Čís. | | Jméno | FED | RtgFIDE | pohlaví | Typ | Skup. | Klub/Místo |
1 | FM | Wiewióra Eneasz | POL | 2391 | | | | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín |
2 | IM | Jasný Stanislav | CZE | 2371 | | M | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
3 | IM | Vesselovsky Serguei | CZE | 2323 | | F | S60 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
4 | FM | Rabatin Jakub | CZE | 2281 | | F | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
5 | FM | Piesik Piotr | POL | 2273 | | F | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
6 | IM | Bureš Jaroslav | CZE | 2272 | | M | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
7 | | Veselý Libor | CZE | 2272 | | | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
8 | | Walter Szymon | POL | 2258 | | | U18 | UKS 21 Podlesie |
9 | | Surman Martin | POL | 2198 | | | | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice |
10 | | Potomák Vladimír | CZE | 2149 | | | S60 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
11 | | Židek Václav | CZE | 2063 | | | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
12 | | Kudla Richard | CZE | 2032 | | | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
13 | | Havelka Ondřej | CZE | 2007 | | | U18 | Interchess z.s. |
14 | | Kozel Jiří | CZE | 2001 | | F | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
15 | | Vysoglad Petr | CZE | 1992 | | | | TJ Sokol Metylovice |
16 | AIM | Štěpán Patrik | CZE | 1991 | | F | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
17 | | Kuchař Matěj | CZE | 1978 | | M | U18 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
18 | | Holeček Vladimír | CZE | 1906 | | F | S60 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
19 | | Rechtenberg Karel | CZE | 1850 | | M | S60 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
20 | | Nytra Ondřej | CZE | 1493 | | F | U14 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
21 | | Gnojek Petr | CZE | 1783 | | M | U14 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
22 | | Tkadleček Petr | CZE | 1767 | | | A | TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek |
23 | | Židek Daniel | CZE | 1647 | | F | U18 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
24 | | Štefaník Marek | CZE | 1588 | | | U16 | TJ Ostrava |
25 | CM | Stalmach Richard | CZE | 1555 | | F | U12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
26 | | Paseka Matyáš | CZE | 1547 | | M | U12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
27 | | Laurincová Kristýna | CZE | 1538 | w | F | U16 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
28 | | Lička Denis | CZE | 1409 | | F | U12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
29 | | Peterek Zbyněk | CZE | 1439 | | | | TJ Ostrava |
30 | | Zmelty David | CZE | 1398 | | M | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
31 | | Tomanec Samuel | CZE | 1395 | | | U14 | SK Slavia Orlová |
32 | | Dudová Pavlína | CZE | 1353 | w | F | U14 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
33 | | Mrázek Roman | CZE | 1096 | | | U12 | SK Slavia Orlová |
34 | | Bjolek Jan | CZE | 1276 | | M | U12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
35 | | Brückmann Jan Gregor | CZE | 1121 | | | U12 | SK Slavia Orlová |
36 | | Trojan Matyáš | CZE | 1261 | | F | U12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
37 | | Matusík Ondřej | CZE | 1177 | | F | U10 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
38 | | Kotásková Klára | CZE | 0 | w | M | U12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
39 | | Petřík Michal | CZE | 0 | | M | U10 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
40 | | Matusík Petr | CZE | 0 | | F | U10 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
41 | | Lichnovský Jan | CZE | 0 | | F | U10 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |