Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Laagri Kooli lahtised meistrivõistlused males 2018 B turniir

Last update 12.05.2018 13:29:54, Creator/Last Upload: andres karba

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Aedla MarielEST1579Nõmme Noortemaja
2Mellikov MiikaelEST1567Nõmme Noortemaja
3Luts JakobEST1563Rae Huvikool
4Kivi AkiraEST1563Nõmme Noortemaja
5Saue Karl EliasEST1560MK Areng
6Kidron AlfredEST1510Nõmme Noortemaja
7Pallum RasmusEST1504Rae Huvikool
8Maapalu RalfEST1444SK Reval-Sport
9Õigus KristjanEST1433Tallinna MK
10Riispapp KertEST1421Vabaettur
11Tšurakov SergeiEST1392Vabaettur
12Cherentsov MikhailEST1370Tallinna MK
13Janisoo AugustEST1341Lahmuse Kool
14Apsolon KristoferEST1291Mustamäe Laste Loomingu Maja
15Kompus Karl ErikEST1285Rae Huvikool
16Nool DevisEST1282Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
17Treumuth MirtelEST1224Lahmuse Kool
18Kuusk KasparEST1217Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
19Orgse KalevEST1128SK Reval-Sport
20Uljas RasmusEST1115Rae Huvikool
21Liebert TristjanEST1103SK Reval-Sport
22Vahtras ElisabethEST1093Rae Huvikool
23Välba RaunoEST1041Rae Huvikool
24Liebert TeodorEST1017SK Reval-Sport
25Klais MarkusEST1010Rae
26Aasma Sander0Rae Hvialakool
27Andersoo AlexEST0Laagri Huvikool
28Apsolon MarkusEST0Mustamäe Laste Loomingu Maja
29Dashyan MarkEST0THumanitaarG
30Juhkam Markkus0Laagri Huvialakool
31Jukk Mari-LiisEST0Jõgevamaa
32Kamar Sten-Marten0Laagri Kool
33Kask JannoEST0Jõgevamaa
34Kask LiinaEST0Jõgevamaa
35Kerik EmilEST0RMK
36Khazova Anastasiia0Mustamäe Laste Loomingu Maja
37Kozõreva Anastasia0Mustamäe Laste Loomingu Maja
38Kukuškin Artemi0Mustamäe Laste Loomingu Maja
39Kärner Kert0Rahumäe Põhikool
40Latõseva Anna0Mustamäe Laste Loomingu Maja
41Leito Erik0Nõmme Põhikool
42Makarsky IvanEST0- - -
43Malberg Mathias0Saku Gümnaasium
44Mitt Kristofer0Laagri Kool
45Morgenson Kaisa0Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
46Nikkel Rasmus0Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
47Noor Oskar0Tallinna Kesklinna Põhikool
48Otsmann TormEST0- - -
49Rand Kevin Gerhard0Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
50Randal Iiris Aurelia0Laagri Kool
51Randmäe KevinEST0- - -
52Rebane Joonas0Püha Miikaeli Kool
53Rytberg Saskia RetaEST0Laagri Kool
54Rätsep Karl Hendrik0Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
55Segasaar Sandri0Laagri Kool
56Skatškov Artur0Kohila Gümnaasium
57Sõtšjov GlebEST0MustmäeReeaalG
58Tars Teet0Saku Gümnaasium
59Teever Randel0Suure-Jaani Kool
60Tolkaciova Valeria0Mustamäe Laste Loomingu Maja
61Treufeldt Mattias0Kristiine Gümnaasium
62Türkson RichardEST0Laagri Kool
63Tšernov Mihhail0Mustamäe Laste Loomingu Maja
64Vares Bagrat0Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
65Venno Ander0Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
66Vilk Juss0Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
67Väärtnõu Robin ThorEST0Nõmme Noortemaja
Advertisement