Paarungen/Ergebnisse

4. Runde am 01.06.2018 um 16:00

Br.Nr.NamePkt. ErgebnisPkt. NameNr.
11GMDgebuadze Alexandre 3 1 - 03 Farmani Anosheh Yasha 13
218Kessler Andreas 3 0 - 13 GMMeijers Viesturs 2
33IMPetrisor Adrian-Marian 3 1 - 03 Melnikov Alexander 21
423Weber Samuel 3 ½ - ½3 Syrov Arkadi 7
58Zimmermann Klemens 3 1 - 03 Berresheim Helmut 27
626Ronge Tim Hendrick 3 ½ - ½3 Becker Dirk 9
749Waffenschmidt Joachim 3 1 - 03 Köllner Ruben Gideon 11
830CMSchön Ralf Dr. ½ - ½ FMWinterberg Lukas 4
96Barzen Pascal 1 - 0 Begri Robert 35
1032Stümer Paul 0 - 1 Gülsen Taylan 15
1116Van Der Valk Niklas 1 - 0 Mitran Anthony Cristian 39
1222Marquardt Christian ½ - ½ Buhr Patrick 86
1351Schwab Thomas ½ - ½ Neurohr Jürgen 25
1458Hauer Andreas 1 - 0 Busch Lorenz 29
1510FMPuth Dieter 2 1 - 0 Schnur Edmund 53
165IMBoidman Yuri 2 1 - 02 Melnikov Valeri 69
1712FMRoos Thomas 2 ½ - ½2 Müller Mark 73
1814Liard Thibaud 2 1 - 02 Lütz Jannik 75
1968Hipler Andreas Dr.2 0 - 12 Buzov Boris 17
2020Suranyi Pal 2 1 - 02 Damke Boris Dr.77
2124Fink Christian 2 1 - 02 Frohnhäuser Simon 81
2228Stull Norbert 2 ½ - ½2 Klöpper Karl Dr.82
2370Grosse Christian 2 0 - 12 Köllner Christof 31
2472Faulhaber Tobias 2 0 - 12 Montermann Klaus 37
2540Spreemann Ralf Dr.2 ½ - ½2 Warkentin Peter 93
2676Roj Michaela 2 ½ - ½2 Kathstede Gerd Dr.41
2784Leyendecker Niklas 2 0 - 12 Matusch Dirk Dr.43
2844Bruziks George 2 ½ - ½2 Endres Thomas 91
2988Fink Wolfgang 2 0 - 12 Köllner Aaron Noah 45
3046Deckert Frank 2 ½ - ½2 Trepkowski Piotr 97
3147Begri Felix 2 1 - 02 Guckes Fabian 99
3250Link Klaus 2 1 - 02 Marzec Witold 102
3352Yankelevich Michael 2 1 - 02 Ley Reinhard 109
3494Tegin Dmitry 2 0 - 12 Reitz Philipp 55
3556Kopf Rainer 2 ½ - ½2 Pikatz Frank 120
3695Steinhauser Florian 2 ½ - ½2 Gruschinski Rainer 57
3796Düro Liam 2 1 - 02 Büse Ralf 61
3862Van Der Wouw Karsten 2 1 - 02 Kirschweng Luca 143
39100Lachnit Manfred 2 0 - 12 Reimann Gunther 63
4064Rörig Gerhard 2 0 - 12 Daub Christina 149
4166Schmidt Waldemar 2 0 - 12 Sreyas Payyappat 166
42139Senger Alexander 2 0 - 12 Metzing Joachim 67
43178Marquardt Jonas 2 0 - 1 Minkovitch Michael 19
4492Michels Holger 0 - 1 Boos Patrick 33
4536Syed Tareq ½ - ½ Haller Luis 112
4642Cornelius Jörg ½ - ½ Mitran Marie 108
4748Fleuch Hans-Jürgen 1 - 0 Arndt Lena 154
4854Knapp Michael Dr. 1 - 0 Ohler Julius 114
49135Becker Stefan 0 - 1 Hanig Gunnar 59
50125Königs Paul 0 - 1 Opitz Frank 65
5174Zirwes Hans Jürgen 1 - 0 Reuther Marvin 169
5278Klein Günther ½ - ½ Bast Patrick 171
53168Seng Alexander 1 - 0 Hynar Alexandra 79
54186Luckmann Adrian 0 - 1 Hubrich Thomas 87
55192Böhm Aljoscha 0 - 1 Wieber Dominik 89
5690Sefeloge Michael 1 - 0 Busch Dorothee 177
5738Giese Tilman 1 1 - 01 Marx Christina 140
5860Burg Ernst 1 ½ - ½1 Guckes Simon 142
59141Zimmer Elmar 1 ½ - ½1 Noras Peter 71
6080Pishanidar Borzou 1 1 - 01 Müller Martin 144
6198Wilk Jan 1 1 - 01 De Luca Andrew 150
62145Lang Jochen 1 ½ - ½1 Hanusch Andreas 101
63146Scheffler Jürgen 1 0 - 11 Fetzer Roman 103
64147Klemens Martina 1 ½ - ½1 John Volkmar 104
65105Michels Fabio 1 1 - 01 Hesch Lukas 152
66151Kozlowski Stephan 1 0 - 11 Gnad Gunnar 106
67107Bigott Martin 1 1 - 01 Lenz Joshua 156
68155Steinbach Julian 1 1 - 01 Weber Andreas 110
69159Elpelt Silvia 1 1 - 01 Vitz Hans-Joachim 113
70165Von Rhöneck Niclas 1 0 - 11 Hoppe Jens 116
71117Von Häfen Dieter 1 1 - 01 Fels Georg 157
72119Bleisinger Emil 1 ½ - ½1 Engel Hans-Peter 158
73123Wachtel Anton 1 1 - 01 Schrott Nick 160
74170Weber Winfried Willi 1 0 - 11 Van Leyen Peter 124
75174Busley Patrick 1 1 - 01 Wladimir Markus 126
76127Decrouppe Johann 1 1 - 01 Boos-Guckes Astrid 162
77176Wohde Manfred 1 0 - 11 Quägwer Gerhard 128
78129Höfer Helmut 1 ½ - ½1 Höblich Markus 164
79180Wimmer Katharina 1 0 - 11 Anetsberger Carlos 130
80131Woyave Pascal 1 1 - 01 Conrad Nico 167
81133Höber Michael 1 ½ - ½1 Roth Niklas 183
82190Hess Nikita 1 0 - 11 Hesper Axel 134
83198Braun Axel 1 0 - 11 Plum Paul 136
84137Van Der Valk Reiner Dr.1 0 - 11 Elenz Elisa 185
85111Müller Michael ½ 1 - 01 Nedilko Marko 195
8634Scholz Alexander 2 ½ - ½2 Köllner Felicitas Ophelia *)83
87115Nagel Ralf ½ 1 - 0½ Rösch Felix 148
88153Meuer David ½ 1 - 0½ Marechal Georges 118
89121Weber Frank ½ 1 - 0½ Schilz Clemens 175
90179Kirschweng Alexander ½ 0 - 1½ Probstfeld Bernd 122
91161Meurer Finn ½ 0 - 1½ Weckerle Anatol 132
92163Sequeira Titus 0 1 - 0½ Olma Saskia 189
93172Keller Lukas 0 1 - 00 Schuck Nils 193
94188Vitz Jeremias 0 0 - 10 Busley Tim 173
95194Von Elmpt Leo 0 0 - 10 Schröder André 181
96182Englert Georg 0 0 - 10 Lang Gabriela 197
97184Khalil Cengiz 0 0 - 10 Karanveer Singh 199
98196Wimmer Claus 0 ½ - ½0 Schneider Fynn 187
99201Witte Klaus *)1 0 - 11 Fröhlich Markus 138
100202Witte Maria Magdalena 0 1 spielfrei
10185Vossen Harald 1 0 nicht ausgelost
102191Fuchs Edgar 0 0 nicht ausgelost
103200Weiler Fabrice 0 0 nicht ausgelost

*) Dieser Spieler ist einem fixen Brett zugeordnet.