CIRCUITO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ 2018 Categoría INFANTIL SUB 14 y CADETE SUB 16

Last update 19.05.2018 19:47:32, Creator/Last Upload: rodriguez aguilar, sagrario

Tournament selectionSub 8, Sub 10, Sub 12, Sub 14 y Sub 16
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Rank after Round 4, Ranking crosstable after Round 4, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4/8 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDRtgNTypClub/City
1PEREZ AVILA Nicolas110641265U14Peña Ecijana
2FARFAN BENITEZ Juan110931256U14Peña Ecijana
3DIAZ LOPEZ Rodrigo102201201U16Alekhine-Espartinas
4DURAN ANTEQUERA JOSE01165U14Los Palacios
5DOMINGUEZ MATEO Marcelo Atanasi104281155U14Alekhine-Espartinas
6HIDALGO DOMINGUEZ Juan Ignacio105961153U16C.A. Los Palacios
7RINCON GOMEZ Javier110671152U16C.A. Los Palacios
8MARAVER MORENO Jaime115271134U14Pilas
9SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Manuel102711090U16Claret
10CASTRO GARCIA Juan Carlos155621061U16G.A.Aleph
11MAYO MURUBE Francisco79481047U16C.A. Los Palacios
12SANTIAGO MORILLAS Eduardo115711008U14G.A.Aleph
13TRIGUERO RODRIGUEZ Andres105721008U16C.A. Los Palacios
14GAYANGO HERRERO Marcos152101005U14Alekhine-Espartinas
15GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Luis9456993U14Celada
16GARCIA VIZCAINO Alex11385985U14Aznalcollar
17LOPEZ ESPINOSA Aitana11221975U14Peña Ecijana
18GARCIA CUEVAS CANTERO Obdulio10228974U14Aznalcollar
19MARTINEZ LOPEZ Miguel16980956U14G.A.Aleph
20ACOSTA BOSCHETTI Rebeca00U16Dos Hermanas
21AGUILERA VIZCAINO Ezequiel00U14Aznalcollar
22ANDREU NIETO Miguel00U14Aznalcollar
23AYALA BORNES Jonathan00U14C.A. Los Palacios
24BARRIENTOS CHOQUE Jose Fortunato00U14Peña Ecijana
25BEGINES CONTRERAS Fernando00U14C.A. Los Palacios
26CESPEDES PADILLA Denilson00U14Peña Ecijana
27CESPEDES PADILLA Roviño00U14Peña Ecijana
28CORRALES ORTIZ Pedro Luis113780U16Aznalcollar
29FIDALGO DAVYDOVA Ivan00U14G.A.Aleph
30GARCIA CORBACHO Florian155860U14C.A. Los Palacios
31GARCIA GALLEGO Jaime00U16Peña Ecijana
32GARCIA NEBREDA Yader Miguel00U16Peña Ecijana
33GARCIA VELA Adolfo00U14C.A. Los Palacios
34JIMENEZ GONZALEZ Javier00U14Dos Hermanas
35LOPEZ GARCIA Juan Luis00U14Dos Hermanas
36LOPEZ MARTIN Jose Manuel00U14Paradas C A
37MACIAS LAGO Daniel151320U14Cazalla De La Sierra
38MACIAS MACIAS Manuel00U14Aznalcollar
39MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ines00U14G.A.Aleph
40MATEO MARTIN Enrique158700U14Paradas C A
41MIGENS MORENO Daniel00U16G.A.Aleph
42MUÑOZ MORALE Estrella00U14Dos Hermanas
43PEREZ BORRUECO Rosario00U14Peña Ecijana
44PEÑA FIERRO David156420U14C.A. Los Palacios
45REYES PEREZ Ana00U14G.A.Aleph
46SERRANO PICON Jairo00U14Dos Hermanas
47TEJERO CURADO Isaac00U14C.A. Los Palacios
48TRONCOSO GUTIERREZ Manuel00U14C.A. Los Palacios
49TRUJILLO CABALLERO Daniel00U14Celada