XXXIV - JOGOS ESTUDANTIS MUNICIPAIS - JEM PONTA GROSSA - PR GRUPO MASC 1 T4

Organizer(s)FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorIRIK DANILO PINHEIRO KUFF
Time controlRPD 10 MIN
LocationCLUBE ARHT - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA HOMENS DO TRABALHO - PONTA GROSSA - PR
Rating calculation-
Date2018/05/15
Rating-Ø1000
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.05.2018 03:13:09, Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Tournament selectionT1, T2, T3, T4
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 5 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1ADAM CHRYSTOFER MORAESBRA0ESC MUL SEBASTIÃO DOS SANTOS E SILV
2ANTONIO SANTOS DA SILVABRA0ESC MUL IVON ZARDO
3CAIO LISBOA ABREU LIMABRA0COL MARISTA PIO XII
4CRISTOFER KAUA DE LIMA DE ALMEIDABRA0ESC MUL NELSON PEREIRA JORGE
5DANIEL AVANCINI WEIBERBRA0ESC MUL FELICIO FRANCISQUINY
6DAVI GABRIEL BOMFIMBRA0ESC MUL PE JOSÉ BUGATTI
7DAVI GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA MARTINSBRA0ESC MUL RAUL PINHEIRO MACHADO
8EDUARDO O DO NASCIMENTOBRA0ESC MUL MARIA VITÓRIA B RAMOS
9ENDRIL GABRIEL FERREIRA MARQUEBRA0ESC MUL MANOEL BITTENCOURT
10FELIPE GONCALVES CUNHABRA0ESC MUL MARTA FILIPKOWSKI
11FELIPE MARTINS BARBOSABRA0ESC MUL PAULO GROTT
12GIOVANNI ESPIRIDIAO GARCIA TREBRA0FESP NEO MASTER
13GUILHERME AUGUSTO M. FERREIRABRA0ESC MUL HUMBERTO CORDEIRO
14GUSTAVO KUHNBRA0ESC SANTA TERESINHA
15GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS WANDABRA0ESC MUL SHIRLEY AGGI MOURA
16GUSTAVO GRACHINSKI DE SOUZABRA0COL SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
17HENRIQUE GALVAN CALÇADABRA0COL ALFA PLUS
18ISAQUE FERREIRA BARANOSKIBRA0ESC CAMINHO DO SABER
19JOÃO GUILHERME FURTADO DE ANDRBRA0ESC CREATIVE
20LUIS GUILHERME S. DE ARRUDABRA0ESC MUL CYRO MARTINS
21LUIZ RICARDO SANTOS QUEIROZBRA0ESC MUL JOSÉ PINTO ROSAS
22MAICON GALVÃO DE OLIVEIRABRA0ESC MUL OTHON MADER
23MAICON NUNIS ROSSETOBRA0COL INTEGRAÇÃO
24PEDRO HENRIQUE ONESKO SLUSARZBRA0COL ELITE TALES DE MILETO
25WELINTON SHEIFFER DA SILVABRA0ESC MUL KAZUKO INOUE