III TORNEO INTERNACIONAL SOLIDARIO "JAQUE MATE AL ALZHEIMER" 2018.

Organizer(s)FUNDACION REAL MADRID-CENTRO INVESTIGACION MEDICA APLICADA UNIVERSIDAD NAVARRA
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorIO Mariano De Pablos Fernandez
Chief ArbiterIA Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656
ArbiterIA Eduardo Lopez Rodriguez ID: 22225501 IA Carlos Oliveira Dias ID: 1905813
Time control10 min + 5 seg/Jugada
LocationCiudad Real Madrid: Camino Sintra S/N 28050 Valdebebas, MADRID
Rating calculation-
Date2018/06/30 to 2018/07/01
Rating-Ø1350
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 23.05.2018 10:54:09, Creator/Last Upload: miquel ramos vizueque

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgITypGrClub/City
1
Casares Ripoll FernandoESP2126Tr-3MADRID - Magerit
2
Viñal Gutierrez PedroESP2064VETTr-4NAVARRA - Oberena
3
Vilarnovo Caamano JoseESP1973Tr-5MADRID - La Didactica
4
Perez Agusti LuisESP1939Tr-5MADRID - La Didactica
5
Perez Garcia Jose MiguelESP1914Tr-5CASTELLON - Circulo Mercantil de Ca
6
Martinez De Navascues Fco JavierESP1909Tr-5MADRID - Tres Cantos
7
Rodriguez Vignote JavierESP1902Tr-5MADRID -
8
Martin Arbeloa FernandoESP1891Tr-6MADRID - L a Casa del Ajedrez
9
Garjon Modrego MikelESP1887Tr-6VIZCAYA - Oberena
10
Moragrega Herrero Juan JoseESP1875VETTr-6MADRID - Centro Mayores Puente de V
11
Arrillaga Romero OscarESP1837Tr-6VIZCAYA -
12
Esteve Sacristan DevaESP1811S-14Tr-6MADRID - La Casa del Ajedrez
13
Garcia Alvarez JavierESP1790Tr-7ASTURIAS - Oviedo 93
14
Gayoso Rodriguez JaumeESP1729Tr-7BARCELONA - Llinars del Valles
15
Alvarez Escudero ManuelESP1721VETTr-7MADRID - C.A Moratalaz
16
Gutierrez Guillen AlfonsoESP1711S-12Tr-7VALLADOLID - Promesas Valladolid
17
Gomez Manzano Francisco CarlosESP1666VETTr-8VALENCIA - Cheste
18
De la Adea Martin AlvaroESP1620Tr-8MADRID - Expansion
19
Olano Lanchas DionisioESP1595VETTr-9MADRID - Magerit
20
Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro JoseESP1594S-16Tr-9VALLADOLID - Promesas Valladolid
21
Rodriguez Lopez-Cañizares Fco JavierESP1594VETTr-9MADRID - La Didactica
22
Sanz Fuentes JulioESP1564VETTr-9MADRID - Capablanca
23
De Juan Rivas AntonioESP1561VETTr-9MADRID - Expansion
24
Alcon Davalos MarcESP1474S-14Tr-9BARCELONA - Granollers
25
Gonzalez de Miguel Tayaco Miguel AngelPER1404S-12Tr-9PERU
26
Perdiguero Herreros AlejandroESP1390S-14Tr-9MADRID - Capablanca
27
Cuesta Moscoso AlvaroESP1328S-10Tr-9MADRID - Tajamar
28
Sanchez Astillero ManuelESP1303VETTr-9MADRID -
29
Centeno Mendoza Julio StefanoESP1292S-10Tr-9MADRID - Jaque Mate
30
Arroyo Alvarez DanteESP1246S-12Tr-9TOLEDO - C.A Bargas
31
Buzica Patrin Teo AdrianESP1222S-10Tr-9TOLEDO - C. A Bargas
32
Lavado Peña DavidESP1195S-14Tr-9MADRID - Colegio Alkor
33
Reyero Castro JorgeESP1150S-10Tr-9MADRID - Rivas
34
Millan Capella RodrigoESP1096S-12Tr-9MADRID - Tres Cantos
35
Alvarez Tabernero IsabelESP0Tr10TOLEDO - C.A Bargas
36
Arroyo Jimenez OscarESP0Tr10TOLEDO - C. A Bargas
37
Codina Escudero JuanESP0VETTr10ZARAGOZA - Tauste
38
Esquivias Robles JesusESP0S-12Tr10MADRID - Colegio Alkor
39
Garcia Estebanez DiegoESP0S-10Tr10MADRID - V Centenario
40
Gayoso Arjona IagoESP0S-12Tr10BARCELONA - Llinars del Valles
41
Gonzalez Llano FedericoESP0Tr10VIZCAYA - Zuri-Baltza
42
Heras Maeso SantiagoESP0Tr10MADRID - La Didactica
43
Lasierra Arceiz JavierESP0VETTr10ZARAGOZA - Tauste
44
Lavado Peña HectorESP0S-10Tr10MADRID - Colegio Alkor
45
Lopez Ortega IvanESP0S-12Tr10MADRID - Colegio Alkor
46
Lopez-Ibarra Perdones MiguelESP0S-12Tr10MADRID - V Centenario
47
Martin Garcia NemeESP0Tr10SALAMANCA -
48
Martinez Echarri Pedro JavierESP0Tr10NAVARRA - Sociedad Ajedrecistica Lo
49
Martinez Fernandez AlbertoESP0S-8Tr10LEON - Dama Park Leon
50
Molina Almansa RamonESP0VETTr10MADRID - Moratalaz
51
Moreno Garcia PabloESP0Tr10MADRID - Alcorcon
52
Nafria Lopez JoseESP0VETTr10MADRID -
53
Quirantes Muñoz GonzaloESP0S-10Tr10MADRID - V Centenario
54
Saco Diaz DanielESP0S-8Tr10MADRID - V Centenario
55
Sanchez Hernandez AlvaroESP0Tr10SALAMANCA - La Didactica
56
Sanchez Rouanne DanielFRA0S-10Tr10FRANCIA
57
Solanilla Olcense AdaESP0S-12Tr10MADRID - V Centenario
58
Solanilla Olcense AlejandroESP0S-10Tr10MADRID - V Centenario
59
Suescun Ocariz JorgeESP0S-8Tr10NAVARRA - Mikel Gurea
60
Suescun Ocariz LuciaESP0S-10Tr10NAVARRA - Mikel Gurea
61
Valle Fernandez de Castro LuisESP0S-8Tr10MADRID - V Centenario