Torneo Sub-2200 Homenaje a Veteranos de Cordoba 2018

Last update 26.05.2018 02:31:23, Creator/Last Upload: rafael lucena

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1Romero Romero Sebastian2275465SE21672169GENTIEMPO Y MENTE
2Moreno Valle Agustin2235862CO20952095GENREINA BRILLANTE
3CMInsua Mellado Jose Luis2209705CA20642073S50PEÑA AJEDRECISTICA ISLEÑA
4Jimenez De La Torre Jose A.2213982CO20622071S50REINA BRILLANTE
5Campos Parejo Antonio2203669CO20422042S50POSTAL CORDOBES
6Broekman Willem1005154MA20212012S65BALCON DE EUROPA
7Brazo Gonzalez Manuel32097328CO19881995GENLA JUNTA
8Meco Benitez Jose Luis2266369JA19831984GENJANDULA
9Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio2222442CO19641973S50FIGUEROA
10Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel22274693CO19471948U16FIGUEROA
11Exposito Garcia Francisco24567680CO19292039S50FIGUEROA
12Ramos Saavedra Mario24576891CO19211833U18FIGUEROA
13Gimenez Jimenez Jesus2235579CO19121913S50LA JARA-VILLANUEVA
14Castillo Quero Juan Carlos22247769CO19111950S50FIGUEROA
15Lerma Moreno Juan Manuel2274469JA18651882S50DAMA MORENA
16Marañon Canton Antonio54511194CO18601877S50FIGUEROA
17Fernandez Garcia Francisco Jose22246517JA18571862S50CD DAMA MORENA
18Maldonado Mena German24516422MA18511855U12AJEDREZ METRO CLUB
19Galvez Paniagua Rafael2281660CO18391848S50RUY LOPEZ LUCENA
20Fernandez Calzada Juan A.2259125CO18261840S65FIGUEROA
21Maceira Moya Nery3511723CO18251852S65ENCICHESS
22Sanchez Lopez Jesus24500011CO18151821U14REINA BRILLANTE
23Rosa Arjona Cristobal24568260CO18101886GENRUY LOPEZ LUCENA
24Cesar Maestre Bernardo24542547CO17771784U14POSTAL CORDOBES
25Aguilar Martin Jorge24522333CO17761798U16FIGUEROA
26Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos24543500SE17721776GENURSO
27Ruiz Torralbo Juan Miguel24568295CO17691770GENPOSTAL CORDOBES
28Castilla Salinas Pedro2271834CO17521762S50REINA BRILLANTE
29Sevillano Leal Julio2267810CA17501760S50ANFORA-ELECAM
30Aguilar Martin Alberto32097492CO17451780U16FIGUEROA
31Morales Segovia Francisco Jose32071710CO17181722GENVIRGEN FUENSANTA
32Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela32091982GR17141717U14CA MOTRIL
33Salguero Roldan Francisco32067364CA17081758S65PA PORTUENSE
34Lovera Escallada Rafael2235714CO17061714GENREINA BRILLANTE
35Subirats Delhom Juan2245205JA16881692S65ANCLA DECORACION
36Cruz Gomez Jose2235455CO16822001S50POSTAL CORDOBES
37Trujillo Morales Jose2281333CO16651755S50POSTAL CORDOBES
38Cabillas Martinez Juan Luis54501288CA16251630S65RUY LOPEZ CHICLANA
39Montero Melendez Juan54547377JA16211791GENCASINO PRIMITIVO
40Sanchez Varo Francisco32021682JA16171616S50DAMA MORENA
41Camacho Marin Francisco Javier54550807CO16061596U12FIGUEROA
42Berenguer Carvajal Carlos24522350CO15981664U14RUY LOPEZ LUCENA
43Sanchez Ciudad Emilio2235994CO15801616S50REINA BRILLANTE
44Sanchez Escabias Blas22232222JA15771601S65ANCLA DECORACION
45Portero Bravo Aitana32092008AL15581536U12INDALO
46Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus24542610CO15561542S50FIGUEROA
47Verhoeven Rudiger24563013CA15541562S65SHAHMAT
48Garcia Lesmes Juan Antonio24568082CO15521576GENFIGUEROA
49Hernandez Tellez Claudia24542393MA15491551U12AJEDREZ METRO CLUB
50Moreno Bello Miguel22253912JA15441553S65ANCLA DECORACION
51Perez Gracia Adrian22260480CO15371504GENVIRGEN FUENSANTA
52Ontiveros Lopez Francisco2235870CO15301528S65RUY LOPEZ LUCENA
53Hidalgo Lozano Juan Antonio32094752CO15101612GENFIGUEROA
54Fernandez Checa Manuel32092350JA15061494U14CD DAMA MORENA
55De Vries Gerardo24522562CO15061481S65VIRGEN FUENSANTA
56Muñoz Fijo Jose54563402CO14871528S65VIRGEN FUENSANTA
57Millan Ortiz Marta24540072MA14801390U18CA VILLA DE ESTEPONA
58Martin Martinez Fernando54550998CO14691461S50REINA BRILLANTE
59Millan Ortiz Francisco Pablo24540080MA14431447U14CA VILLA DE ESTEPONA
60Ramirez Sanchez Nicolas24516430CO14281428U14REINA BRILLANTE
61Martin Toril Santiago24568198CO14211427S65FIGUEROA
62Martin Sanchez Javier54513294CO14061422U12REINA BRILLANTE
63Mullor Peña Claudia24560316AL13911390U12INDALO
64Navarro Martinez Victor54509963EXT13791398U10CIBELES
65Herrero Peña Laura54540194CO13471358U08POSTAL CORDOBES
66Mullor Cabrera Francisco24574910AL13401324GENINDALO
67Aroca Lizana Jose Maria2235315CO13391347S65RUY LOPEZ LUCENA
68Ortas Castilla Manuel22288040CO13371316S50VIRGEN FUENSANTA
69Tosun Martinez Enrique24558923MA13111288U12AJEDREZ METRO CLUB
70Hidalgo Cambas Rafael54550947CO12711283GENREINA BRILLANTE
71Gonzalez Passas Pedro Rafael24547212CO12571274U10REINA BRILLANTE
72Hidalgo Arellano Patricio54513260CO12481250U14REINA BRILLANTE
73Checa Avellaneda Jose24567663CO12321236S65VIRGEN FUENSANTA
74Gutierrez Romero Pablo32096569MA12181215U14AJEDREZ METRO CLUB
75Herrero Nuño Fernando54505330CO12021242S50POSTAL CORDOBES
76Cesar Maestre Eduardo24542555CO12011195U10POSTAL CORDOBES
77Camacho Marin Rafael54550815CO11551162U10FIGUEROA
78Insua Conesa Enrique24568678CA11511121U08PEÑA AJEDRECISTICA ISLEÑA
79Sanchez Lopez Carlos24516180CO11501144U12REINA BRILLANTE
80Hidalgo Arellano Inma54513251CO11121109U16REINA BRILLANTE
81Insua Conesa Claudia24541907CA10791205U14PEÑA AJEDRECISTICA ISLEÑA
82Cruz Marques Rafael22232354CO01697GENPOSTAL CORDOBES
83Cruz Gomez Juan Carlos24542563CO01577S50POSTAL CORDOBES
84Garcia Lopez Jose Manuel32076975CO01428GENVIRGEN FUENSANTA
85Rodriguez Mayen Antonio54505500CO01073U10FIGUEROA
86Paz Garcia Alejandro54505437CO01044U10ENCICHESS
87Meco Solis Lucia54550556JA01029U12JANDULA
88Rodriguez Mayen Teo54551056CO0980U08FIGUEROA
89Ruiz Llamas HectorCO0945U12FIGUEROA
90Martin Sanchez Elena54513286CO0911U10REINA BRILLANTE
91Meco Solis Alba54550564JA0898U12JANDULA
92Paz Garcia Sofia54505445CO0841U12ENCICHESS
93Camacho Marin Pedro54563364CO00U08FIGUEROA