Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

III Fructuós Gelabert grup A

Darrera actualització12.05.2018 10:54:18, Creador/Darrera càrrega: carlos busom isach

Aparellaments/Resultats

4. Ronda

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
118Amatller Juncosa Alexis03 0 - 13 Albaigés Guillem01
22Boloix Sauca Cesc03 0 - 13 Arana Barrutia Unai021
322Auñon Calvo Oriol03 0 - 13 Llibre Matallana Jan08
411Silvestre Hidalgo David03 0 - 13 Romero Hernández Pol075
578Senra Renter Mariona03 0 - 13 Aitor Vargas Cristopher015
640Daviu Borges Genís03 1 - 0 Daviu Borges Roger041
750Gozzobisso Cuadras Maria02 0 - 12 Canela Riera Ferran03
85Reddy Garlapati Siddanth02 0 - 12 Gutiérrez Piña Íker053
946Filbà González Oriol02 0 - 12 Belloso Vázquez Hugo07
1055Lladó Massó Eric02 0 - 12 Marrón Rosa Oriol09
1110Rodríguez Casanovas Quim02 1 - 02 Mancebo Griso Jan Pol059
1212Valentinov Dimitrov Denis02 1 - 02 Riera Altamirano Arnau070
1317Amaranto Bazan Sergio02 1 - 02 Pérez Cordeiro Eloi069
1464Pagola Novales Mateo02 0 - 12 Bello Diez Ivan027
1528Bendicho Bayona Jofre02 1 - 02 Rocafort Nil073
1667Paniagua Soler Àlex02 1 - 02 Campos Llorens Marc030
1772Rocafort Fernández Unai02 0 - 12 Carceller Folcra Adrià031
1879Seseras Pérez Lluc02 1 - 01 Castillo Zharikova David033
1938Curatelli Colantoni Mauro02 0 - 13 Ruiz Costa Isaac076
2082Sánchez Martínez Carlos02 1 - 02 Dotú de Manuel Jan043
214Domínguez Díaz Álvaro0 1 - 0 Nadal Figueres Roc063
2214Adrià Albertin Sergi0 ½ - ½1 Plou Carrau Duir087
2384Verdú Ramírez Max0 ½ - ½ Cruces Mengibar Andreu037
2480Silles Sanchez Marc0 0 - 11 Adrià Albertin Pau013
256Andreu Vila Pau01 1 - 01 Molins Alcolado Âlex061
2665Pagola Novales Pablo01 0 - 11 Amejide Pareja Pau019
2758López Valencia Biel01 1 - 01 Batista Fernández Marc025
2832Castañer González Júlia01 0 - 11 Montal Pau062
2934Coca Berdala Jordi01 0 - 11 Pallàs Jordà Daniel066
3068Pons Carbonell Albert01 1 - 01 Costa Robinat Adrià035
3142De Ory de León Adrián01 0 - 11 Sanmarti Truñó Biel077
3274Rojas Portillo Leonardo01 0 - 11 Estrada Hernández Itzà045
3347Frago Casademont Max01 0 - 11 Riera Altamirano Jaume071
3481Sánchez Cros Ona01 0 - 11 González Díaz Àlex049
3554Jofré Gámiz Carles01 0 - 11 Verdú Ramírez Nil085
3656Llonch Borrell Guillem01 1 - 00 Laos Castelló Amancay088
3783Sánchez Pinedo Bryan Luis01 ½ - ½1 Luque Bueno Marc057
3836Crockley Bernal Arià0½ 1 - 0½ Córdoba Gael039
3989Boloix Mariona0½ ½ - ½0 Aragó Benito Nora020
4044Escorihuela Jordi00 1 - 00 Balbuena Rosso Pol023
4124Barberà Escolar Arnau00 0 - 10 Bernardino Sánchez Teo029
4226Batista Fernández Pau00 ½ - ½0 Grau Moreno Guillem052
4386Vidella Menero Pol00 1 bye
4416Altuna Bazan Alejandro José00 0 Sense emparellar
4548Garalyan Alex00 0 Sense emparellar
4651Grabau Pombo Eric00 0 Sense emparellar
4760Marín Francesca00 0 Sense emparellar
4890Pasquet Zabala Matthies Andrés00 0 Sense emparellar