Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IX. Pierova plichta

Last update 01.05.2018 09:37:54, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Svehla KarelCZE2128Spartak Adamov7,549,538,041,00
22Fojtik TomasCZE2093Sk Garde Lipovec7,048,537,534,75
313Dvoracek FilipCZE1853Sk Podluzan Prusanky Z.S.6,550,039,535,50
46Pise JanCZE1996Spartak Adamov6,544,533,529,75
535Kendy StefanSVK10006,052,040,031,50
65Bohacek MilanCZE2030Slavia Boskovice6,048,537,530,25
714Moc RomanCZE1845Ask Blansko6,044,035,026,00
87Pokladnik MartinCZE1977Tj Sloup5,550,539,027,50
93Masak PavelCZE2063Spartak Adamov5,549,037,028,50
1018Havel FrantisekCZE1739Sk Svitavy5,545,535,026,75
1112Prucek LadislavCZE1854Sokol Premyslovice5,539,030,022,75
124Handl MartinCZE2038Spartak Adamov5,050,539,026,50
139Marek JiriCZE1938Sk Podluzan Prusanky Z.S.5,043,535,019,75
1410Balaz FrantisekCZE1903Tj Sloup5,043,533,520,75
1520Sedlak IvoCZE1721Tj Sloup5,039,530,517,25
1626Stloukal JaroslavCZE1514Tj Sloup5,036,028,516,00
1717Moc MartinCZE1793Ask Blansko4,546,037,019,50
1811Mizak JanCZE1889Spartak Adamov4,543,533,018,25
1916Vesely JindrichCZE1812Tj Sloup4,543,033,517,00
208Sevcik LeosCZE1965Spartak Adamov4,540,529,516,75
2137Paluch LadislavSVK10004,538,031,015,25
2222Bednar PetrCZE1661Spartak Adamov4,537,029,016,00
2323Mikulasek PetrCZE1645Tj Sloup4,536,028,015,25
2415Hubeny PavelCZE1842Slavia Boskovice4,044,034,016,50
2524Sapak RadoslavCZE1619Sk Lipuvka4,041,032,015,50
2619Sevcik LubosCZE1738Sk Garde Lipovec4,040,032,015,75
2721Slezak VladimirCZE1706Sk Lipuvka3,541,532,512,75
2829Vasicek JiriCZE1300Tj Sloup3,537,529,011,00
2932Dostal PetrCZE1000Tj Sloup3,534,026,09,50
3025Novotny JaroslavCZE1548Tj Sloup3,533,024,59,25
3127Polacek LadislavCZE1468Sk Lipuvka3,531,022,59,50
3230Brda VlastimilCZE1297Slavia Boskovice3,036,529,09,50
3331Dobiasek PetrCZE1000Tj Sloup3,030,523,57,25
3434Fadrny MiroslavCZE1000Doubravice3,029,023,08,00
3533Dvorak MichalCZE10002,532,525,05,25
3638Zivny ZdenekCZE1000TJ Babylon Nemcice2,529,523,56,50
3736Marek JaromirCZE1000Tj Sloup2,030,023,55,75
3828Kouril EduardCZE1359Tj Sloup1,531,024,04,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use