Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Hodovy turnaj

Posledná aktualizácia 09.06.2018 16:24:28, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1FMVrana Frantisek302066CZE2236Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
2Abel Peter14902346SVK2216Sk Kupele Piestany
3Dobrotka Martin14900645SVK2194Sk Prievidza
4Marko Anton14903920SVK2055Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
5Bakalar Jan14901978SVK2005Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
6Podoba Milan14902524SVK2004Sks Dubnica N/V
7Vranova Zdenka302775CZE1955Sk Stare Mesto
8Dobes Milan14903024SVK1950Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
9Hlavac Peter14903695SVK1948Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
10Vrchovsky Viliam14933179SVK1948Tj Inbest Dunajov
11Liska Jaroslav14908158SVK1914Sach - Mat Turany
12Marsina Stefan14906821SVK1913Tsc - Msk Martin
13Huliak Pavol14907704SVK1890Sk Prm Bojnice
14Curidlo Jan14905418SVK1842Sk Kupele Piestany
15Malinovsky Jozef14912457SVK1829Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
16Sedliacek Peter14912015SVK1826Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
17Slaby Jozef14916738SVK1826Sk Kupele Piestany
18Salata Tibor14910306SVK1821Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
19Micak Miroslav14905760SVK1819Sk Turie
20Rathousky Karol14913542SVK1801Sk Krasnany
21Galbavy Dusan14904586SVK1796Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
22Muntag Marian14916398SVK1796Sk Dms Zilina
23Zakovic Jozef14917726SVK1796Sk Prm Bojnice
24Pilatik Michal14901102SVK1790Zilina
25Lonc Augustin14916266SVK1759Osk Nededza- Sachovy Oddiel
26Hric Vladimir14961989SVK1743Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
27Uhrecky Urban14916940SVK1695Sk Prm Bojnice
28Tkadlecek Petr333441CZE1693Tj Frenstat Pod Radhostem, Spo
29Sokol Eduard14917572SVK1681Sk Prievidza
30Slaba Andrea14940680SVK1672Sk Kupele Piestany
31Rolny Jozef14909758SVK1661Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
32Kunzo Slavomir14926830SVK1638Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
33Polko Pavol14936259SVK1628Sk Ruzomberok
34Vyletel Samuel14938413SVK1623Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
35Vronka Jan14963817SVK1620Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
36Piovar Jaroslav14927004SVK1608Tj Mladost Zilina
37Stolar Michal14945878SVK1575Sk Kupele Piestany
38Stefanides Karol14909545SVK1569Msk Trstena
39Michalec Juraj14961474SVK1560Sk Prm Bojnice
40Dusicka Adam14962250SVK1529Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza
41Cernekova Martina14954516SVK1518Sach - Mat Turany
42Huska Jan14962314SVK1492Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza
43Baranek Benjamin14957264SVK1261Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
44Cernansky Jan14952564SVK1153Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
45Cernansky Martin14959860SVK1000Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
46Dusicka SamuelSVK1000Prievidza