Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI Open Ciutat de Rubi Memorial Jesus E. Fortes (187929)

Darrera actualització20.05.2018 19:42:42, Creador/Darrera càrrega: escola d'escacs d'osona

Aparellaments/Resultats

9. Ronda El 2018/05/20 A les 18:30

T.Núm. NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomElo Núm.
14
GMMunoz Miguel25507 ½ - ½ IMCruz Jonathan2418
9
211
FMDiaz Camallonga Carles23946 1 - 06 GMPeralta Fernando2611
1
317
FMValenzuela Gomez Fernando23096 ½ - ½6 GMGuerra Mendez Jose Angel2490
5
418
MKUribe Arteaga Daniel2305 ½ - ½6 IMCruz Filemon2405
10
52
GMVasquez Schroeder Rodrigo2609 1 - 0 IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.2331
16
66
GMKrysa Leandro2484 ½ - ½ GMNarciso Dublan Marc2553
3
738
WFMHapala Elisabeth19545 ½ - ½5 GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis2469
7
88
IMFluvia Poyatos Jordi24645 1 - 05 FMGonzalez Raul Omar2210
22
912
IMVidarte Morales Arturo23755 ½ - ½5 MKVillar Reymundo Juan Antonio2165
23
1024
Nadal Fajardo Ricard21385 0 - 15 FMGarcia Jimenez Francisco Javier2369
13
1126
Nieto Farreny Francesc21325 0 - 15 IMPerpinya Rofes Lluis Maria2256
19
1229
MKSanchez Lopez Juan Manuel20775 0 - 15 FMGarcia Ramos Daniel2211
21
1356
Caro Martinez Ramon17595 1 - 0 FMUbach Miralda Marcelo2256
20
1427
Del Amo Carbo Jordi2106 1 - 0 Planella Sanchez Jordi1977
34
1539
Flores Mendoza Jose Antonio1934 0 - 1 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco2019
31
1640
Cervello I Tost Roger1929 1 - 0 Cano Sevilla Ivan2001
33
1748
Fortes Gil Josep Maria1834 0 - 14 Perez Pastora Evarist2134
25
1847
Serrano Delgado Bienvenido18364 0 - 14 MKJareno Badenas Aleix2094
28
1930
Garcia De Blas Esteban20344 1 - 04 Roa Ribera Alvaro1686
61
2051
Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch18114 0 - 14 Campos Cayuelas Adria2002
32
2170
Dartmann Aubanell Catriona15394 0 - 14 Urrutia Mule Oriol1967
35
2279
Garcia Caro Juan Alber14604 0 - 14 Pizarro Soza Francisco1903
43
2359
Moreno Oller Victor1711 1 - 0 Palacios Pena Gerardo1922
41
2442
Ruiz Molina Gabriel1912 1 - 0 Cervello Navarro Hector1555
69
2563
Garcia Millan Hector1653 0 - 1 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe1877
44
2649
Moreno Gelabert Josep M.1833 0 - 1 Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas1243
84
2773
Lorenzo Martinez Ruben1521 0 - 1 Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio1793
54
2845
Romeu Perulles Jaume18663 1 - 03 Hervas Carretero Flavio1562
67
2971
Novoa Prieto Jose Benito15393 0 - 13 Serrano Sanchez Hilario1799
53
3075
Garcia Torres Adolfo14993 0 - 13 Martinez Hernandez Emili1660
62
3164
Vila Lopez Joan16353 1 - 03 Lopez Torralba Oscar1485
76
3280
Acevedo Egido David13933 0 - 1 Gil Gil Antoni1813
50
3372
Pascual Bonfill Albert1532 0 - 1 Salinas Tomas Daniel1705
60
3486
Torres Valenzuela Manuel1794 ½ - ½ Cosmin Preda Iulian1598
66
3582
Marcos Rodriguez Raul13312 0 - 12 Torralba Brosa Marc1725
57
3677
Planella Zavala Ivan14742 1 - 02 Planella Zavala Irene1406
89
3774
Esquerra Bayo Josep1506 0 - 12 Insa Pujolar Marti1298
83
3887
Martinez Oostervink Sergio15541 0 - 1 Cobo Sampron Ramon1628
65
3968
Cristobal Artigas Sergi1556 1 bye 
4014
IMLacasa Diaz Jose Antonio2354 0 Sense emparellar 
4115
IMAlonso Garcia Rene Marcial23480 0 Sense emparellar 
4236
Munoz De La Orden David19620 0 Sense emparellar 
4337
Carrera Vargas Galo19610 0 Sense emparellar 
4446
Planella Sanchez Xavier18380 0 Sense emparellar 
4552
Martinez Ferrer Albert1800 0 Sense emparellar 
4655
Gisbert Mir Alejandro17632 0 Sense emparellar 
4758
Cornejo Vera Danilo17160 0 Sense emparellar 
4878
Usobiaga Ferrer Enrique14740 0 Sense emparellar 
4981
Membrives Pino Didac13330 0 Sense emparellar 
5085
Zavala Licoa Leonila Cristina12150 0 Sense emparellar 
5188
Alvarez March Aleix14951 0 Sense emparellar