Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI Open Ciutat de Rubi Memorial Jesus E. Fortes (187929)

Darrera actualització20.05.2018 19:42:42, Creador/Darrera càrrega: escola d'escacs d'osona

Aparellaments/Resultats

2. Ronda El 2018/05/20 A les 10:20

T.Núm. NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomElo Núm.
11
GMPeralta Fernando26111 1 - 01 FMUbach Miralda Marcelo2256
20
221
FMGarcia Ramos Daniel22111 ½ - ½1 GMVasquez Schroeder Rodrigo2609
2
33
GMNarciso Dublan Marc25531 1 - 01 FMGonzalez Raul Omar2210
22
423
MKVillar Reymundo Juan Antonio21651 0 - 11 GMMunoz Miguel2550
4
55
GMGuerra Mendez Jose Angel24901 ½ - ½1 Nadal Fajardo Ricard2138
24
625
Perez Pastora Evarist21341 0 - 11 GMKrysa Leandro2484
6
77
GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis24691 ½ - ½1 Nieto Farreny Francesc2132
26
827
Del Amo Carbo Jordi21061 ½ - ½1 IMFluvia Poyatos Jordi2464
8
99
IMCruz Jonathan24181 1 - 01 MKJareno Badenas Aleix2094
28
1029
MKSanchez Lopez Juan Manuel20771 0 - 11 IMCruz Filemon2405
10
1111
FMDiaz Camallonga Carles23941 1 - 01 Planella Sanchez Jordi1977
34
1231
Fernandez Aguilar Francisco20191 0 - 11 IMVidarte Morales Arturo2375
12
1313
FMGarcia Jimenez Francisco Javier23691 1 - 01 WFMHapala Elisabeth1954
38
1433
Cano Sevilla Ivan20011 0 - 11 IMLacasa Diaz Jose Antonio2354
14
1539
Flores Mendoza Jose Antonio19341 ½ - ½1 IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.2331
16
1617
FMValenzuela Gomez Fernando23091 1 - 01 Garcia Torres Adolfo1499
75
1743
Pizarro Soza Francisco19031 0 - 11 MKUribe Arteaga Daniel2305
18
1819
IMPerpinya Rofes Lluis Maria22561 1 - 01 Garcia Caro Juan Alber1460
79
1973
Lorenzo Martinez Ruben1521½ 0 - 11 Acevedo Egido David1393
80
2084
Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas1243½ 1 - 0½ Garcia De Blas Esteban2034
30
2186
Torres Valenzuela Manuel1794½ 0 - 1½ Cervello I Tost Roger1929
40
2235
Urrutia Mule Oriol19670 1 - 0½ Ruiz Molina Gabriel1912
42
2341
Palacios Pena Gerardo19220 ½ - ½0 Martinez Hernandez Emili1660
62
2444
Delgadillo Torrico Felipe18770 1 - 00 Vila Lopez Joan1635
64
2545
Romeu Perulles Jaume18660 1 - 00 Cosmin Preda Iulian1598
66
2647
Serrano Delgado Bienvenido18360 1 - 00 Cristobal Artigas Sergi1556
68
2763
Garcia Millan Hector16530 ½ - ½0 Fortes Gil Josep Maria1834
48
2849
Moreno Gelabert Josep M.18330 1 - 00 Dartmann Aubanell Catriona1539
70
2965
Cobo Sampron Ramon16280 ½ - ½0 Gil Gil Antoni1813
50
3051
Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch18110 1 - 00 Pascual Bonfill Albert1532
72
3167
Hervas Carretero Flavio15620 0 - 10 Martinez Ferrer Albert1800
52
3253
Serrano Sanchez Hilario17990 1 - 00 Esquerra Bayo Josep1506
74
3369
Cervello Navarro Hector15550 0 - 10 Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio1793
54
3455
Gisbert Mir Alejandro17630 1 - 00 Lopez Torralba Oscar1485
76
3571
Novoa Prieto Jose Benito15390 0 - 10 Caro Martinez Ramon1759
56
3657
Torralba Brosa Marc17250 0 - 10 Insa Pujolar Marti1298
83
3759
Moreno Oller Victor17110 1 - 00 Martinez Oostervink Sergio1554
87
3882
Marcos Rodriguez Raul13310 0 - 10 Salinas Tomas Daniel1705
60
3961
Roa Ribera Alvaro16860 1 - 00 Alvarez March Aleix1495
88
4015
IMAlonso Garcia Rene Marcial23480 0 Sense emparellar 
4132
Campos Cayuelas Adria20020 0 Sense emparellar 
4236
Munoz De La Orden David19620 0 Sense emparellar 
4337
Carrera Vargas Galo19610 0 Sense emparellar 
4446
Planella Sanchez Xavier18380 0 Sense emparellar 
4558
Cornejo Vera Danilo17160 0 Sense emparellar 
4677
Planella Zavala Ivan14740 0 Sense emparellar 
4778
Usobiaga Ferrer Enrique14740 0 Sense emparellar 
4881
Membrives Pino Didac13330 0 Sense emparellar 
4985
Zavala Licoa Leonila Cristina12150 0 Sense emparellar 
5089
Planella Zavala Irene14060 0 Sense emparellar