Aparellaments/Resultats

1. Ronda El 2018/04/27 A les 18.00
T.Núm.EloNomResultatNomEloNúm.
111788Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel1 - 0Castillo Rosa Jose Luis137910
221661Aparicio Escudero Hector F.1 - 0Badia Campanera Andreu17139
331629Fernandez Pintado Xavier1 - 0Molina Tabernero Jordi14588
441610Suarez Garcia Mario1 - 0Pifarre Gene Joan Baptista15037
551556Giralt Toro Julio1 - 0Cubeles Marquez Albert17816
2. Ronda El 2018/05/04 A les 18.00
T.Núm.EloNomResultatNomEloNúm.
1101379Castillo Rosa Jose Luis½ - ½Cubeles Marquez Albert17816
271503Pifarre Gene Joan Baptista0 - 1Giralt Toro Julio15565
381458Molina Tabernero Jordi0 - 1Suarez Garcia Mario16104
491713Badia Campanera Andreu- - +Fernandez Pintado Xavier16293
511788Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel½ - ½Aparicio Escudero Hector F.16612
3. Ronda El 2018/05/11 A les 18.00
T.Núm.EloNomResultatNomEloNúm.
121661Aparicio Escudero Hector F.1 - 0Castillo Rosa Jose Luis137910
231629Fernandez Pintado Xavier0 - 1Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel17881
341610Suarez Garcia Mario1 - 0Badia Campanera Andreu17139
451556Giralt Toro Julio0 - 1Molina Tabernero Jordi14588
561781Cubeles Marquez Albert1 - 0Pifarre Gene Joan Baptista15037
4. Ronda El 2018/05/18 A les 18.00
T.Núm.EloNomResultatNomEloNúm.
1101379Castillo Rosa Jose Luis1 - 0Pifarre Gene Joan Baptista15037
281458Molina Tabernero Jordi0 - 1Cubeles Marquez Albert17816
391713Badia Campanera Andreu0 - 1Giralt Toro Julio15565
411788Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel- - +Suarez Garcia Mario16104
521661Aparicio Escudero Hector F.1 - 0Fernandez Pintado Xavier16293
5. Ronda El 2018/05/25 A les 18.00
T.Núm.EloNomResultatNomEloNúm.
141610Suarez Garcia Mario½ - ½Castillo Rosa Jose Luis137910
251556Giralt Toro Julio1 - 0Fernandez Pintado Xavier16293
361781Cubeles Marquez Albert½ - ½Aparicio Escudero Hector F.16612
471503Pifarre Gene Joan Baptista1 - 0Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel17881
581458Molina Tabernero Jordi0 - 1Badia Campanera Andreu17139
6. Ronda El 2018/06/01 A les 18.00
T.Núm.EloNomResultatNomEloNúm.
1101379Castillo Rosa Jose LuisMolina Tabernero Jordi14588
291713Badia Campanera AndreuPifarre Gene Joan Baptista15037
311788Castro Estrella Joan GabrielCubeles Marquez Albert17816
421661Aparicio Escudero Hector F.Giralt Toro Julio15565
531629Fernandez Pintado XavierSuarez Garcia Mario16104
7. Ronda El 2018/06/08 A les 18.00
T.Núm.EloNomResultatNomEloNúm.
131629Fernandez Pintado XavierCastillo Rosa Jose Luis137910
241610Suarez Garcia MarioAparicio Escudero Hector F.16612
351556Giralt Toro JulioCastro Estrella Joan Gabriel17881
461781Cubeles Marquez AlbertBadia Campanera Andreu17139
571503Pifarre Gene Joan BaptistaMolina Tabernero Jordi14588
8. Ronda El 2018/06/15 A les 18.00
T.Núm.EloNomResultatNomEloNúm.
1101379Castillo Rosa Jose LuisBadia Campanera Andreu17139
211788Castro Estrella Joan GabrielMolina Tabernero Jordi14588
321661Aparicio Escudero Hector F.Pifarre Gene Joan Baptista15037
431629Fernandez Pintado XavierCubeles Marquez Albert17816
541610Suarez Garcia MarioGiralt Toro Julio15565
9. Ronda El 2018/06/22 A les 18.00
T.Núm.EloNomResultatNomEloNúm.
151556Giralt Toro JulioCastillo Rosa Jose Luis137910
261781Cubeles Marquez AlbertSuarez Garcia Mario16104
371503Pifarre Gene Joan BaptistaFernandez Pintado Xavier16293
481458Molina Tabernero JordiAparicio Escudero Hector F.16612
591713Badia Campanera AndreuCastro Estrella Joan Gabriel17881