Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 04:51:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Чемпионат России 2018 по быстрым шахматам среди мужчин ( спорт слепых)
Last update 24.04.2018 13:35:19, Creator/Last Upload: rybinskchess, Grachev, Yury V.
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Смирнов Алексей Николаевич
4168437
RUS
2445
Пермский край
2
Мешков Юрий Алексеевич
4107101
RUS
2373
Смоленская область
3
Бабарыкин Станислав Дмитриевич
4101898
RUS
2348
Московская область
4
Суслов Евгений
24149411
RUS
2278
Ивановская область
5
Комиссаров Алексей Владимирович
4176545
RUS
2202
Москва
6
Крылов Сергей
4108809
RUS
2199
Московская область
7
Драганов Руслан
4108736
RUS
2126
Республика Хакасия
8
Самбурский Владимир
4145011
RUS
2117
Республика Хакасия
9
Малецкий Владимир Сергеевич
4153030
RUS
2073
Республика Хакасия
10
Рунов Алексей Сергеевич
24106364
RUS
2059
Челябинская область
11
Иванов Герман
4129520
RUS
2051
Санкт-Петербург
12
Сорочан Дмитрий Владимирович
24118540
RUS
2048
Самарская область
13
Григорьев Алексей Фёдорович
4129482
RUS
2016
Московская область
14
Дадуков Виктор Данилович
4136500
RUS
2014
Калужская область
15
Бурдин Игорь
44148992
RUS
1971
Московская область
16
Букарин Михаил Юрьевич
4129393
RUS
1952
Краснодарский край
17
Глаголев Семён Юрьевич
24124494
RUS
1938
Новосибирская область
18
Данильченко Дмитрий Сергеевич
14162563
UKR
1902
Республика Крым
19
Блоховцов Александр
24123064
RUS
1852
Самарская область
20
Гапонов Николай
34123528
RUS
1834
Брянская область
21
Низамутдинов Равиль
44149069
RUS
1794
Татарстан
22
Киргетов Виталий Иванович
34119105
RUS
1736
Новосибирская область
23
Комаров Владимир Н
34122246
RUS
1719
Костромская область
24
Турпанов Виктор
24227358
RUS
1659
Пермский край
25
Тараненко Макар Артемович
44151446
RUS
1144
Костромская область
26
Затеев Тимофей
44144130
RUS
1133
Костромская область
27
Ахин Марат
RUS
1105
Тюменская область
28
Дьяков Евгений Николаевич
RUS
0
Вологодская область
29
Каюпов Александр
RUS
0
Тюменская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use