Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Internationales Blitzturnier aus Anlass des 150. Geburtstages von Emanuel Lasker

Last update 03.05.2018 18:14:13, Creator/Last Upload: schachfreunde berlin 1903

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1GMLagarde Maxime662399FRA2659SF Deizisau
2GMShirov Alexei2209390LAT2656OSG Baden-Baden
3GMPiorun Kacper1130420POL2653SF Berlin 1903
4GMTomashevsky Evgeny4147235RUS2640SV Hockenheim
5GMBindrich Falko4676670GER2624DJK Aufwaerts Aachen
6GMFridman Daniel11600454GER2623SV Muelheim Nord
7GMBuhmann Rainer4651340GER2618SV Hockenheim
8GMEdouard Romain633429FRA2618SV Werder Bremen
9GMPostny Evgeny2804344ISR2612SK Schwaebisch Hall
10GMBok Benjamin1017063NED2610SG Solingen
11GMVolokitin Andrei14107090UKR2606SV 1920 Hofheim
12GMSmeets Jan1007246NED2605SG Solingen
13GMVan Foreest Jorden1039784NED2599DJK Aufwaerts Aachen
14GMTomczak Jacek1124668POL2595SF Berlin 1903
15GMGrandelius Nils Dr.1710400SWE2593Hamburger SK
16GMMeier Georg4675789GER2591SF Deizisau
17GMBraun Arik4663527GER2588SV Hockenheim
18GMMoiseenko Alexander14102560UKR2585SV Hockenheim
19GMVan Wely Loek1000268NED2585SG Solingen
20GMRabiega Robert4601475GER2583SK Koenig Tegel 1949
21GMBischoff Klaus4600045GER2575FC Bayern Muenchen
22GMDonchenko Alexander24603295GER2575DJK Aufwaerts Aachen
23GMHuschenbeth Niclas24604747GER2571Hamburger SK
24IMSchneider Ilja4663306GER2547SF Berlin 1903
25GMMons Leon4614950GER2542MSA Zugzwang 82
26GMOleksiyenko Mykhaylo4152417UKR2528SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
27GMNeiksans Arturs11601388LAT2526SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
28IMTrent Lawrence408638ENG2526SK Norderstedt von 1975
29GMLanda Konstantin4101685RUS2525Schachverein Muelheim-Nord 1931
30GMBluebaum Matthias24651516GER2522SF Deizisau
31GMSvane Rasmus4657101GER2515Hamburger SK
32GMKollars Dmitrij12909572GER2512Hamburger SK
33GMMista Aleksander1110381POL2512SF Berlin 1903
34IMSchreiner Peter1621645AUT2508SF Berlin 1903
35GMMeskovs Nikita11602740LAT2507SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
36GMJakubowski Krzysztof1112848POL2505SF Berlin 1903
37GMSchroeder Jan-Christian24662259GER2502SV 1920 Hofheim
38GMHertneck Gerald4600088GER2487MSA Zugzwang 82
39IMVan Foreest Lucas1039792NED2487DJK Aufwaerts Aachen
40IMOstrovskiy Andrey14110326UKR2485SK Norderstedt von 1975
41GMStern Rene4611799GER2479SK Koenig Tegel 1949
42GMOlszewski Michal1121251POL2477SK Norderstedt von 1975
43IMFeuerstack Aljoscha4681932GER2475FC St. Pauli
44IMZelbel Patrick24624322GER2471SV Muelheim Nord
45GMWagner Dennis24650684GER2470SV Hockenheim
46IMAbel Dennes24605417GER2466SF Berlin 1903
47GMKantans Toms11602945LAT2463SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
48IMSouleidis Georgios4206827GRE2460Hamburger SK
49GMTischbierek Raj4611322GER2458USV TU Dresden
50IMBeerdsen Thomas1030108NED2449Schachverein Muelheim-Nord 1931
51IMMoreno Tejera Emilio2227584ESP2431SK Koenig Tegel 1949
52Petkidis Anthony24673390GER2431HSK Lister Turm
53IMDragnev Valentin1634852AUT2428FC Bayern Muenchen
54IMBaldauf Marco4688210GER2426SF Berlin 1903
55IMLauber Arnd4632630GER2418SF Berlin 1903
56GMMuse Mladen4600304CRO2407SK Koenig Tegel 1949
57IMRaykhman Alexander24637033GER2400SK Schwaebisch Hall
58IMSeyb Alexander4699033GER2395SF Berlin 1903
59IMNeef Maximilian24692085GER2389USV TU Dresden
60IMBerger Steve4644786GER2388SK Koenig Tegel 1949
61IMCarlstedt Jonathan24614386GER2387Hamburger SK
62IMMargolin Boris4646193GER2386SV Hofheim
63IMKrause Benedict12917990GER2384SK Norderstedt von 1975
64IMYankelevich Lev24684074GER2384SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
65IMKopylov Michael14105080UKR2382SK Norderstedt von 1975
66FMMoehn Hans24647837GER2382USV TU Dresden
67Engel Luis12961523GER2380Hamburger SK
68FMRezasade Amir4692950GER2374Schachverein Muelheim-Nord 1931
69IMMuse Drazen4617592CRO2368SK Koenig Tegel 1949
70FMBurkart Patrick4605071GER2367SV 1920 Hofheim
71FMSawlin Leonid4689542GER2365Tus Makkabi Berlin
72FMPfrommer Christoph4603290GER2364Karlsruher SF 1853
73IMLoeffler Stefan4603257GER2362FC Bayern Muenchen
74IMVogel Roven12908088GER2343USV TU Dresden
75Dobrev Nayden2902419FID2333vereinslos
76FMChatzidakis Mihail Dr.4202147GRE2332SF Berlin 1903
77GMGinsburg Gennadi4630629GER2328SV 1920 Hofheim
78GMStuder Noel1319620SUI2324FC Bayern Muenchen
79FMJahncke Giso24608289GER2321FC St. Pauli
80FMBruedigam Martin24608033GER2316SK Koenig Tegel 1949
81FMBuchenau Frank4604350GER2313HSK Lister Turm
82Hampel Felix24668125GER2309HSK Lister Turm
83Grigorian Spartak24661490GER2307SV Werder Bremen
84Hansch Karsten24692239GER2298Stendaler SK
85FMGlantz Robert24629596GER2296SC Kreuzberg
86FMHoeffer David24606766GER2293Delmenhorster SK
87Schoewel Matthias4642139GER2292TSG Oberschoeneweide
88Papakonstantinou Dimitrios4218655GRE2286SA Moudania
89IMPerske Thore12902195GER2285SV 1920 Hofheim
90FMNatsidis Christoph24601179GER2279Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
91FMRoesemann Rainer4610296GER2275Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
92FMTomczak Rainer4603141GER2271SK Koenig Tegel 1949
93IMKeymer Vincent12940690GER2261SF Deizisau
94FMWintzer Joachim Dr.4602854GER2260SF Berlin 1903
95FMLundin Jan1706896SWE2257SF Berlin 1903
96Wiebe Patrick4684079GER2254SK Nordhorn-Blanke
97Tyrtania Maximilian4607040GER2249SG Bund
98Commercon Simon24620998GER2247SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
99FMMeyer Falko4623738GER2246SK Norderstedt von 1975
100FMHoffmann Lukas24614769GER2244HSK Lister Turm
101FMJahnz Fabian4653300GER2240SK Koenig Tegel 1949
102FMKahlert Thomas4625242GER2235SK Norderstedt von 1975
103FMBach Matthias4603168GER2233Hamburger SK
104Schwarz Frank4658035GER2231Preetzer TSV
105Schnabel Ralf4613040GER2230ESV Nickelhuette Aue
106van Hasselt Frank6000118HKG2229Kraemer Schach 4f
107IMTomaszewski Roman1100637POL2226SK Sodingen
108Powierski Emil4656199GER2223SK Norderstedt von 1975
109FMGruzmann Boris4105290GER2222Luebecker Schachverein
110WIMOsmanodja Filiz24633569GER2218USV TU Dresden
111Junge Kai4605454GER2215Preetzer TSV
112Bartolomaeus Christian4625200GER2214Greifswalder SV
113Sankalp Gupta5097010IND2214vereinslos
114FMJahnel Guenther4636147GER2212ASP Hoyerswerda
115Sawatzki Joerg4630483GER2207SC Friesen Lichtenberg
116Borgmeyer Max24615870GER2206Koenigsspringer Hamburg
117FMSchulz Michael4616731GER2199SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977
118Pfreundt Jakob12918156GER2198Koenigsspringer Hamburg
119Held Peter4632010GER2180SC Kreuzberg
120FMVoege Tobias1270513GER2171HSK Lister Turm
121IMNomin-Erdene Davaademberel4900782MGL2170vereinslos
122Gebigke Martin4640276GER2169SC Kreuzberg
123Braeunlin Herbert4642163GER2169Deutsche Bahn/BSW
124Pfadenhauer Johannes24615269GER2167TSV Bindlach Aktionaer
125Hartmann Jakob12918067GER2165SV Koenigsjaeger Sued-West
126Colbow Collin16201132GER2162SK Bremen-Nord
127Jovalekic Oliver4682530GER2158SG Turm Albstadt
128Wierzbicki Jirawat1153579GER2156SK Koenig Tegel 1949
129Martin Stefan4612868GER2152SC Viernheim 1934
130Mcgowan Daniel2401479SCO2151SF Berlin 1903
131Gross Thorsten4644999GER2151SC Weisse Dame
132Rupp Michael4642937GER2145SV Ebersbach
133Offermann Fernando4660170GER2143SF Berlin 1903
134Rath Alina24607886GER2136SK Koenig Tegel 1949
135Major Vitalij1271060GER2135SC Zugzwang 95
136Nguyen Luu Truong-Son4674804GER2133SK Zehlendorf
137Daverkausen Bernd4602919GER2132TSV Mariendorf 1897
138Schmidt Carsten4677269GER2121VfB Hermsdorf
139Jaeschke Jens-Uwe24606855GER2116Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin
140CMGallien Fabian4673476GER2114SC Schwarz-Weiss Lichtenrade
141Berndt Matthias4622839GER2113SC Fulda
142Prill Daniel1310453GER2113SC Heitersheim
143Schildt Rene24630489GER2112SC Zugzwang 95
144Bethe Stephan4647785GER2111SC Kreuzberg
145Nohr Jonas24645885GER2111SV Koenigsjaeger Sued-West
146Jacobs Florian1018329NED2110Zukertort Amstelveen
147Gottas Mike12998796GER2108SV Wiehl
148Shpati Ted4701399ALB2106SC Schwarz-Weiss Lichtenrade
149CMHansch Torsten4622600GER2102Stendaler SK
150Schmid Juergen4667450GER2099vereinslos

Show complete list

Advertisement