Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 23:40:52
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Inici
Base de dades de torneigs
Campionat AUT
Pictures
P+F/FAQ
Registre en línia
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Квалификационный турнир по классическим шахматам Связь времён - связь поколений
Darrera actualització29.04.2018 16:31:55, Creador/Darrera càrrega: "Kaissa"
Search for player
Cerca
Rànquing inicial
Núm.
Nom
FideID
FED
Elo
Club/Ciutat
1
Стёпкин Арсений
54138167
RUS
1486
Москва
2
Полухин Георгий
34232400
RUS
1400
Москва
3
Мельников Владимир
24272213
RUS
1389
Москва
4
Костевой Арсений
24250619
RUS
1283
Москва
5
Галан Александр
24262161
RUS
1275
Москва
6
Краснов Роман
RUS
1255
Москва
7
Чистова Мария
34230114
RUS
1249
Москва
8
Горнов Андрей
RUS
1240
Москва
9
Михайлов Мирослав
RUS
1219
Москва
10
Белова Екатерина
RUS
1210
Москва
11
Чистова Ольга
34230122
RUS
1193
Москва
12
Чистов Евгений
34253629
RUS
1142
Москва
13
Грязнов Николай
RUS
1139
Москва
14
Орлов Игорь
34288635
RUS
1139
Москва
15
Ботвинов Валерий
RUS
1121
Москва
16
Думлер Евгения
34327495
RUS
1119
Москва
17
Гришин Александр Я
34299785
RUS
1110
Москва
18
Постевой Тимофей
RUS
1090
Москва
19
Билиджи Хами-Дениз
RUS
1083
Москва
20
Корочкин Иван
24239445
RUS
1081
Москва
21
Коноплев Дмитрий
RUS
1072
Москва
22
Никитушкина Анастасия
RUS
1072
Москва
23
Кривченко Михаил
RUS
1070
Москва
24
Воронков Ярослав
34323201
RUS
1065
Москва
25
Воронежцев Виктор
RUS
1055
Москва
26
Штерман Георгий
RUS
1054
Москва
27
Морозов Максим
RUS
1051
Москва
28
Савченко Константин
RUS
1045
Москва
29
Константинов Роман
RUS
1034
Москва
30
Борисов Александр
RUS
1000
Москва
31
Гареев Тимур
RUS
1000
Москва
32
Грибанова Мария
RUS
1000
Москва
33
Душко Ярослав
RUS
1000
Москва
34
Каунов Михаил
RUS
1000
Москва
35
Пиховкина Арина
RUS
1000
Москва
36
Теймурханлы Теймурхан
RUS
1000
Москва
37
Штерман Святослав
RUS
1000
Москва
38
Байрамбекова Алияна
RUS
0
Москва
39
Башилов Александр
RUS
0
Москва
40
Борисова Дарья
RUS
0
Москва
41
Орлов Михаил
34288643
RUS
0
Москва
42
Сесадзе Михаил
RUS
0
Москва
43
Юдин Тимофей
RUS
0
Москва
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Impressió