Festival Interescolar de Xadrez - FIX 2018 - Sub 14 Masculino - Etapa Bispo

Last update 19.05.2018 21:41:56, Creator/Last Upload: mearas escola de xadrez

Tournament selectionSub 07 Feminino, Sub 07 Masculino, Sub 09 Feminino, Sub 09 Masculino, Sub 11 Feminino, Sub 11 Masculino, Sub 14 Feminino, Sub 14 Masculino, Sub 18 Misto
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for team2SL, ASC, AVR, BRA, C15, CAT, CCE, CM, CMB, CMS, CSR, DP2, EPT, ETV, GAL, IDI, IDL, LAC, LDV, LNB, LSB, MEA, MPX, MRT, OLM, ORI, SES, SGM
Overview for groups?, A, C, DP
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 4, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgNClub/City
1Terra Arthur SchneiderMRT1968Marista
2De Rezende Fernando AlencarMRT1880Marista
3Vivan Pedro BandeiraGAL1857Galois
4Diniz Hugo Sergio CastroCMB1853Colégio Militar Brasilia
5S. Filho Carlos Alberto DaherLDV1853Leonardo Da Vinci
6De Sousa Vinicius AlvesLAC1831La Salle Ac
7Da Silva Joao Elias AndradeLAC1825La Salle Ac
8Ramos Luis Felipe MesquitaMRT1824Marista
9Tufenkjian Victor PiemonteMEA1822Mearas Escola De Xadrez
10De Abreu Bento MendonçaMRT1819Marista
11Clemente Filho Sidney Dos SantosCMB1814Colégio Militar Brasilia
12Dos Santos Joao Gabriel Morbeck Félix LitLAC1814La Salle Ac
13Cavalcante Pedro Henrique RaderDP21809Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii
14De Oliveira Henrique LimaIDL1809Ideal
15Do Valle Tarso DiasMEA1800Mearas Escola De Xadrez
16Izidro Miguel TanusDP21800Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii
17Junior Adao Pereira De SaEPT1800EPAT
18Madureira Matheus Do CarmoEPT1800EPAT
19Magrinelli ViniciusCMB1800Colegio Militar de Brasília
20Nitta Fabricio RyutaLSB1800La Salle Bsb
21dos Santos Luiz Pedro de Oliveira TostesDP21800Colegio Militar Dom Pedro II
22Gonçalves Joao Gabriel Silva MartinsLAC1797La Salle Ac
23Vieira Gabriel NovaisCMB1786Colégio Militar Brasilia
24De Oliveira Miguel Jaime Mondini Vieira FeAVR1775Alvacir Vite Rossi
25Zaconeta Victor SiqueiraMEA1775Mearas Escola De Xadrez
26Ramalho Joao Pedro JúlioORI1762Origem
27Silva Jonas SouzaAVR1760Alvacir Vite Rossi
28Ikijiri Flavio HenriqueOLM1756Olimpo
29Moreira Isaac LopesLNB1756La Salle Nb
30Diniz Rafael FeuMEA1734Mearas Escola De Xadrez
31Henrico Laufer EduardoBRA0CMB
32Lima de Queiroz HelderBRA0CMB
33Rodrigues Novais João HenriqueBRA0IDEAL