Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XVI Obert d Escacs Actius Vila de Santa Coloma de Queralt

Darrera actualització03.06.2018 19:42:16, Creador/Darrera càrrega: josep m. camell jane

Aparellaments/Resultats

7. Ronda El 2018/06/03 A les 17:40

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
15GMVila Gazquez Xavier ½ - ½5 IMCruz Jonathan4
23GMNarciso Dublan Marc5 1 - 05 FMValenzuela Gomez Fernando9
37GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis5 1 - 05 Miquel Erice Joan23
48IMCruz Filemon 1 - 0 GMKrysa Leandro2
510FMEsplugas Esteve Vicenc 0 - 1 FMFarran Martos Francesc X.6
612CMJose Queralto Daniel4 0 - 1 FMFernandez Diaz Cristian16
725Lopez Sanchez Xavier4 0 - 14 IMPerpinya Rofes Lluis Maria11
813cmKhaidorov Viacheslav4 ½ - ½4 Verdes Nadal Ramon45
927Guasch Figuerola Agusti4 ½ - ½4 cmFernandez Soriano Ruben14
1015cmVillar Reymundo Juan Antonio4 1 - 04 Palacios Pena Gerardo47
1118Nadal Fajardo Ricard4 1 - 04 ACMLucas Navas Jose Manuel49
1229Perez Pastora Evarist4 0 - 14 CMMenac Comas Joan Ramon19
1335Guerra Reig Juan4 0 - 14 Rodriguez Adell Aaron20
1417cmPanella Navarro Sergi 0 - 1 Espinosa Cebrian Carlos43
1521cmFernandez Alonso Miguel Angel 1 - 0 Hernando Rodrigo Inmaculada46
1637Prats Alonso Oscar 1 - 0 Boldu Soto Roger26
1739Blasco Cusido Francesc 1 - 0 Vila Gazquez Jordi30
1841Gomez Dominguez Breixo 0 - 1 Huete Mendez Gregorio32
1933Sanchez Bernardino Miguel A 1 - 0 Gensana Berzunces Joan51
2034Masalias Mira Marc 0 - 1 Aubanell Ber Sergi52
2156Parramon Guillaumet Jaime3 1 - 03 Vila Cairo Gerard22
2258Cordomi Forns Francesc3 0 - 13 Llacuna Cufi Salvador24
2357Matons Calafi Eva M.3 ½ - ½3 cmCodina Garcia Jose28
2431Llerins Bonet Ricardo3 ½ - ½3 Escobar Figueroa Sandra55
2566Dosaiguas Bonne Jaime Jose3 ½ - ½3 Calonge Fabregat Marc38
2665Vidal Bermejo Joan Angel3 0 - 13 Palau Cabases Albert40
2771Pages Jane Josep3 0 - 13 Aranzana Areste Alberto42
2877Cosmin Preda Iulian3 0 - 13 Muhammad Qasim48
2953Rosell Formosa Jaime3 ½ - ½3 Herreros Angrill Jaume60
3054Romeu Perulles Jaume 1 - 0 Lopez Minguella Armand76
3159Garcia Agudo Cayetano 0 - 1 Pala Nosas Guillem88
3283Ferrer Joyera Oscar 0 - 1 Luco Manubens Daniel61
3386Siso Ribes Genis Alfred 0 - 1 Muratet Carmona Alexandra62
3467Novales Montero Enric 1 - 0 Milla Domenech Bernat90
3550Soidan Parcerisas Manel2 1 - 0 Escur Hereu Joaquim78
3663Rosich Guberna Pascual2 0 - 12 Greenaway Paul Christopher80
3769Solsona Manonelles Josep2 0 - 12 Cabestany Serra Xavier81
3887Soteras Figueras Jordi2 1 - 02 Valles Soler Jaume70
3972Vila Lopez Joan2 1 - 02 Martinez Canela Marc82
4073Carrete Recasens Jordi2 1 - 02 Laso Llorente Yolanda85
4175Ibarz Guasch Maria 1 - 02 Elvira Elvira Adria84
4294Masic Planella Sanchez Tigran ½ - ½ Creixell Bermudo Robert89
4393Casas Perez Gregorio1 0 - 1 Ponsarnau Marquilles Jaume64
4479Caixal Pique Jordi1 ½ - ½1 Luco Perez Guillem96
4591Massot Fernandez Ian1 0 - 11 Sanchez Sedo Jana97
4698Milla Domenech Laia1 1 - 01 Izquierdo Fuster Joan92
4795Torello Sanchez Marti0 1 bye
481GMVasquez Schroeder Rodrigo0 0 Sense emparellar
4936Asensio Gil Jesus0 0 Sense emparellar
5044Flores Mendoza Jose Antonio0 0 Sense emparellar
5168Torres Valenzuela Manuel0 0 Sense emparellar
5274Cots Valls Jordi 0 Sense emparellar