Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XVI Obert d Escacs Actius Vila de Santa Coloma de Queralt

Darrera actualització03.06.2018 19:42:16, Creador/Darrera càrrega: josep m. camell jane

Aparellaments/Resultats

5. Ronda El 2018/06/03 A les 16:00

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
13GMNarciso Dublan Marc 1 - 04 GMKrysa Leandro2
215cmVillar Reymundo Juan Antonio 0 - 1 IMCruz Jonathan4
35GMVila Gazquez Xavier 1 - 0 FMEsplugas Esteve Vicenc10
47GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis 1 - 0 IMPerpinya Rofes Lluis Maria11
518Nadal Fajardo Ricard 0 - 1 IMCruz Filemon8
69FMValenzuela Gomez Fernando3 1 - 03 Aranzana Areste Alberto42
723Miquel Erice Joan3 1 - 03 Calonge Fabregat Marc38
827Guasch Figuerola Agusti3 1 - 03 Espinosa Cebrian Carlos43
933Sanchez Bernardino Miguel A3 0 - 13 Verdes Nadal Ramon45
1035Guerra Reig Juan3 0 - 13 Palacios Pena Gerardo47
1137Prats Alonso Oscar3 ½ - ½3 ACMLucas Navas Jose Manuel49
1256Parramon Guillaumet Jaime3 0 - 1 FMFarran Martos Francesc X.6
1312CMJose Queralto Daniel 1 - 0 Boldu Soto Roger26
1434Masalias Mira Marc ½ - ½ cmFernandez Soriano Ruben14
1541Gomez Dominguez Breixo 0 - 1 FMFernandez Diaz Cristian16
1674Cots Valls Jordi 0 - 1 CMMenac Comas Joan Ramon19
1739Blasco Cusido Francesc ½ - ½ Rodriguez Adell Aaron20
1821cmFernandez Alonso Miguel Angel 1 - 0 cmCodina Garcia Jose28
1913cmKhaidorov Viacheslav2 1 - 02 Soidan Parcerisas Manel50
2017cmPanella Navarro Sergi2 ½ - ½2 Gensana Berzunces Joan51
2153Rosell Formosa Jaime2 1 - 02 Vila Cairo Gerard22
2257Matons Calafi Eva M.2 1 - 02 Llacuna Cufi Salvador24
2325Lopez Sanchez Xavier2 1 - 02 Herreros Angrill Jaume60
2429Perez Pastora Evarist2 1 - 02 Rosich Guberna Pascual63
2558Cordomi Forns Francesc2 ½ - ½2 Vila Gazquez Jordi30
2665Vidal Bermejo Joan Angel2 0 - 12 Huete Mendez Gregorio32
2766Dosaiguas Bonne Jaime Jose2 0 - 12 Palau Cabases Albert40
2867Novales Montero Enric2 0 - 12 Hernando Rodrigo Inmaculada46
2972Vila Lopez Joan2 0 - 12 Muhammad Qasim48
3054Romeu Perulles Jaume 1 - 02 Laso Llorente Yolanda85
3176Lopez Minguella Armand 0 - 1 Aubanell Ber Sergi52
3277Cosmin Preda Iulian ½ - ½ Escobar Figueroa Sandra55
3359Garcia Agudo Cayetano 1 - 0 Siso Ribes Genis Alfred86
3478Escur Hereu Joaquim 0 - 1 Luco Manubens Daniel61
3594Masic Planella Sanchez Tigran 0 - 1 Muratet Carmona Alexandra62
3683Ferrer Joyera Oscar 1 - 0 Ponsarnau Marquilles Jaume64
3731Llerins Bonet Ricardo1 1 - 01 Cabestany Serra Xavier81
3869Solsona Manonelles Josep1 1 - 01 Martinez Canela Marc82
3991Massot Fernandez Ian1 0 - 11 Valles Soler Jaume70
4071Pages Jane Josep1 1 - 01 Elvira Elvira Adria84
4173Carrete Recasens Jordi1 1 - 01 Casas Perez Gregorio93
4279Caixal Pique Jordi1 0 - 11 Pala Nosas Guillem88
4397Sanchez Sedo Jana1 0 - 11 Greenaway Paul Christopher80
4498Milla Domenech Laia1 0 - 1½ Milla Domenech Bernat90
4575Ibarz Guasch Maria½ 1 - 0½ Creixell Bermudo Robert89
4687Soteras Figueras Jordi0 1 - 00 Torello Sanchez Marti95
4796Luco Perez Guillem0 0 - 10 Izquierdo Fuster Joan92
481GMVasquez Schroeder Rodrigo0 0 Sense emparellar
4936Asensio Gil Jesus0 0 Sense emparellar
5044Flores Mendoza Jose Antonio0 0 Sense emparellar
5168Torres Valenzuela Manuel0 0 Sense emparellar