Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 14:00:35
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
CROSSROADS OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 - B Section
Last update 29.04.2018 18:29:35, Creator/Last Upload: Ricardo Minnaar
Search for player
Search
Starting rank list
No.
AAA
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Salem Abdarahim
RSA
1498
2
Sinden Reginald
RSA
1456
3
Willenberg Shaun
RSA
1424
4
Steenkamp Eugene
RSA
1422
5
Kungwayo Mbasa
RSA
1405
6
Willenberg Tristan
RSA
1398
7
Jansen Beunay
RSA
1397
8
Nyamazana Archford
RSA
1391
9
Esau Omar
RSA
1388
10
Palmer Keagan
RSA
1388
11
Jansen Lyle
RSA
1384
12
Kalala Alladean
RSA
1383
13
Kedama Sandiso
RSA
1364
14
Michaels Deon
RSA
1360
15
Maketo Henry
RSA
1339
16
Don Ashren
RSA
1334
17
Daniels George
RSA
1319
18
Takudzwa Chiriya
11002050
ZIM
1319
19
Nieuwoudt Dawid
RSA
1305
20
Gordon Eugene
RSA
1301
21
Palmer Reegan
RSA
1300
22
Gqoboka Lihle
RSA
1266
23
Tusi Mzikayise
RSA
1266
24
Capp Ettiene
RSA
1263
25
Cloete Kurt
RSA
1259
26
Mkentane Lutho
RSA
1238
27
Solomon William
RSA
1220
28
Macilikishe Ayabulela
RSA
1217
29
Manzanga Jordan
RSA
1216
30
Maliwa Silindokuhle
RSA
1211
31
Paulse Angelo
RSA
1210
32
Ohlson Liam
RSA
1209
33
Loff Jairagh
RSA
1206
34
Chinthala Jaswin
RSA
1204
35
Jacobs Brandon Lee
RSA
1199
36
Coetzee Aden
RSA
1177
37
Thompson Themba
RSA
1176
38
Baron Dylan
RSA
1175
39
Cassells Llewellyn
RSA
1168
40
Louw Frederik
RSA
1168
41
Barbosa Tiago
RSA
1162
42
Ndimande Nqobani
RSA
1162
43
Thompson Miguel
RSA
1155
44
Van Staaden Jamie
RSA
1152
45
Jacobs Darryl
RSA
1150
46
Steyn Aidan
RSA
1141
47
Mnyasta Tezihano
RSA
1134
48
Preston Waylon
RSA
1134
49
Grobler Zandre
RSA
1129
50
Mchontsi Ayabonga
RSA
1129
51
Sithole Anoona
RSA
1119
52
Makwatie Deon
RSA
1109
53
Moollajee Rehaan
RSA
1096
54
Wessels Dian
RSA
1093
55
Du Preez Terence
RSA
1090
56
Mokhwane Bongani
RSA
1071
57
Mqikela Kamvalethu
RSA
1068
58
Maritz Jean
RSA
1066
59
Clarke Nathaniel
RSA
1058
60
Nonco Lwazi
RSA
1045
61
Spiller Caden
RSA
1041
62
Kay Isaac
RSA
1028
63
Mackintosh Michaella
RSA
1021
64
Gcuze Khanya
RSA
1019
65
Parenzee Ethan
RSA
1018
66
Pasensie Terence
RSA
1017
67
Mabika Bheka
RSA
1005
68
Joubert Keegan
RSA
989
69
Bosman Petrus
RSA
987
70
Spiller Bryndon
RSA
945
71
Van Tonder Charl
RSA
902
72
Van Staaden Burton
RSA
832
73
Zimondi Thafadzwa
RSA
821
74
Spiller Arin
RSA
812
75
Moses Babalo
RSA
774
76
Ferreira Craig
RSA
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
masthead