VII Torneo Ajedrez SUB 2250 Mármol Olula del Río

Organizer(s)Excmo.Ayuntamiento Olula del Río
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorJoaquín García Martínez
Chief ArbiterFrancisco José Ferrer Escudero
Time control10 minutes with 5 second increment from move 1
LocationCasa de la CULTURA, C/Iglesia Vieja s/n. Olula del Rio, Almería, Spain, ALMERIA
Rating calculation-
Date2018/06/17
Rating-Ø1390
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.06.2018 17:25:27, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 354)

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgNsexTypClub/City
1ARBOLEDAS FERNANDEZ Antonio Abad2290219AL2134Reverte Minerals
2RUBIO TAPIA Jose Juan2203367AL2096S50Reverte Minerals
3GARRIDO FERNANDEZ Javier2201852AL2093Roquetas
4SOLER ANDRADE Diego3520935AL2033V.Bonil Albox
5MERELO GARCIA Francisco32092539AL2006Roquetas
6GALLARDO ALARCON Aurelio22246339AL2000Reverte Minerals
7SANCHEZ LOPEZ Sergio2236443AL1981Tijola
8ALVAREZ MORALES Miguel2278154AL1922El Rey Huercal
9LLENA VELARDE David32092024AL1738U14Frigan
10MALDONADO FERNANDEZ Jose2262622AL1703S50V.Bonil Albox
11GARCIA ALMAGRO Francisco24522147AL1608El Ejido
12VARA SOLER Luis24560936AL1595U14El Rey Huercal
13GALLARDO ALARCON Antonio015900
14NAVARRO GUIRADO Javier32020058AL1587Mercantil Almeria
15SANTA ORTEGA Juan Jose2273322AL1581S50Olula
16OLLER MARTINEZ Francisco Jose32022581AL1572Reverte Minerals
17HERNANDEZ MULLOR Francisco24552526AL1529U12Roquetas
18FERNANDEZ ALARCON Jose Maria2299720GR1468S50Dama De Baza
19VACAS GARCIA Jose Antonio32070098GR1440Baza
20GARCIA BELLIDO Alvaro24516236AL1436U12El Ejido
21MORENO LOPEZ Juan Carlos54558689AL1397Roquetas
22FERNANDEZ CAMACHO Antonio2272440AL1362S65Mercantil Almeria
23ARANEGA NAVARRO Francisco24551430AL1347Reverte Minerals
24MORALES CARMONA Jose Manuel24552542AL1339U12Indalo
25MOLINA BERBEL AdrianAL1308U12Albox
26CARREÑO LOSILLA Jesus32098006GR1298S50Baza
27GUERRERO MORENO Antonio2272512AL1253S65Mercantil Almeria
28RIVAS SANCHEZ Manuel24553964AL1242Roquetas
29TERUEL ACOSTA Juan DiegoAL1226Olula
30AGUILAR AGUILAR Emilio Horacio24582352AL1178S65Vicar
31CLEMENTE GARCIA Cristobal24513105AL1170S65Reverte Minerals
32JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Manuel54505917GR1146Baza
33ALMANSA AVELLANEDA Juan Jesus24551422AL1141Reverte Minerals
34LATRE RODRIGUEZ Javier54524393AL1133U10Mercantil Almeria
35LATRE RODRIGUEZ Francisco54524385AL1062U10Mercantil Almeria
36HARO GARCIA Manuel24582727AL1028U10Tijola
37HASENSCHWANDTNER RODRIGUEZ Martin54551242GR1024U14Baza
38GOMEZ PARDO JavierAL1021U140
39DAURIA AdrianAL10200
40FRANCO GARCIA AlmaAL1006wU14Olula
41GARCIA NAVARRO Jesus Miguel54579040AL972U10Reverte Minerals
42MASEGOSA PARDON Pedro JavierAL934U14Albox
43ALMANSA MARQUEZ Juan JesusAL0U08Macael
44CANO PEREZ David00U140
45FERNANDEZ ALCALA Juan MiguelESP0S65Olula
46RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Jose DavidESP0S65
47TERUEL CASANOVA EloyESP0U10Olula
48ZAYAS MARTINEZ JoaquinESP0U14Vicar