Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

4.kolo Šarišskej ligy- Raslavice GPX

Posledná aktualizácia 14.04.2018 18:48:23, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation

Search for player Hladaj

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenoFEDEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Mojčák KamilSVK1425Slávia PU Prešov6,53323,526 ...
24Kapec KristiánSVK1307ZŠ Komenského Bardejov6,530,52126 ...
33Tokarčík JánSVK1343ZŠ B.K.Bardejov533,52421 ...
46Dujava AdamSVK1251ŠK Sabinov53222,521 ...
510Petruš DanielSVK1112Slávia PU Prešov530,521,522 ...
65Jura MichalSVK1264ZŠ Wolkerová Bradejov528,52118,5 ...
78Tokarčíková DianaSVK1218ZŠ B.K.Bardejov526,51920 ...
814Bujňák TomášSVK1000ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov525,51818 ...
99Magda FilipSVK1197ŠK Sabinov5251818 ...
1043Ščešňák ŠtefanSVK1000ZŠ Raslavice52416,518 ...
112Tokarčík PatrikSVK1399ZŠ B.K.Bardejov4,530,52118,5 ...
1211Angelovičová AlexandraSVK1000ZŠ Raslavice430,521,517 ...
137Šimalčiková SáraSVK1250ZŠ Liptovská Teplá428,520,521 ...
1413Balon PeterSVK1000ZŠ B.K.Bardejov426,519,515 ...
1522Ludrovský ŠimonSVK1000CVČ Gelnica426,51814 ...
1626Matyšák AlexSVK1000Košice KE Charkovského 1425,51816,5 ...
1719Knapová NikolSVK1000ZŠ Woklerová Bardejov4251814 ...
1825Martynek FilipSVK1000ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov42516,515 ...
1923Magdová LuciaSVK1000ŠK Sabinov421,51615 ...
2032Polomský PeterSVK1000ZŠ B.K.Bardejov4211611 ...
2118Kloček TobiasSVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov417,513,512 ...
2216Guliga MarcelSVK1000ZŠ B.K.Bardejov3,523,51613,5 ...
2338Vojček RadkoSVK1000ZŠ Konaštantínová Stropkov330,52114 ...
2415Cukerová LíviaSVK1000ŠK Sabinov32819,515 ...
2539Vužňáková EvaSVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov327,520,514,5 ...
2633Roman JakubSVK1000ZŠ Kmenského Bardejov327,519,514 ...
2727Matyšák RichardSVK1000Košice KE Charkovského 13261912 ...
2841Yorke LibbeySVK1000ZŠ Českoslocvenskej armády Prešov3231713 ...
2935Slatkovská SimonaSVK1000MŠK Spišské Vlachy32316,512 ...
3012Balogová ZdenkaSVK1000ZŠ Šrobárová Prešov3221410 ...
3124Marcinková LýdiaSVK1000Slávia PU Prešov321,515,58 ...
3240Vužňáková NinaSVK1000ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov320158 ...
3317Hricko SebastiánSVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov31611,57 ...
3431Petrišáková KarolínaSVK1000ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov2,5251911,5 ...
3537Slatkovský KristiánSVK1000MŠK Spišské Vlachy2,519,513,59 ...
3636Slatkovský BenjamínSVK1000MŠK Spišské Vlachy2,516,511,56,5 ...
3734Scholtés RichardSVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov224,5199 ...
3830Petrišák TomášSVK1000ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov2221610 ...
3921Krajňaková MartinaSVK1000Slávia PU Prešov220159 ...
4028Modrák MarekSVK1000MŠ Fulianka217,512,56 ...
4129Modráková AlexandraSVK1000MŠ Fulianka1,521,515,54,5 ...
4220Kočerha SamuelSVK1000ZŠ Raslavice1,515,511,53,5 ...
4342Štiblár JozefSVK1000ZŠ Raslavice1,515106,5 ...

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break (fine)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.11.2022 10:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž