Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 23:52:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Шаховий кубок ТЦ Gorodok Gallery
Last update 28.04.2018 16:50:02, Creator/Last Upload: Lviv Region CF
Search for player
Search
Starting rank list
No.
AAA
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
Ільків Андрій 1
ЛЬВ
2124
U12
Городок
2
Сідлецький Іван Кмс
КИЇ
2106
U12
Київ
3
Зубар Володимир 1
КИЇ
2062
U12
Київ
4
Манько Марія 1
КИЇ
2040
w
U12
Київ
5
Верем'юк Вероніка 1
КИЇ
2030
w
U12
Київ
6
Губар Богдан 1
КИЇ
2012
U12
Київ
7
Мельник Роман
КИЇ
1999
U12
Київ
8
Грига Дарина 1
ЛЬВ
1986
w
U12
Городок
9
Кульчевич Іван 1
КИЇ
1975
U12
Київ
10
Василик Михайло 1
КИЇ
1931
U12
Київ
11
Мазно Данііл 1
КИЇ
1919
U12
Київ
12
Марченко Єлизавета 1
КИЇ
1918
w
U12
Київ
13
Соловйов Антон 1
КИЇ
1911
U12
Київ
14
Багров Тимур 1
КИЇ
1900
U8
Київ
15
Бурцев Генріх 1
КИЇ
1900
U12
Київ
16
Двалі Михайло 1
КИЇ
1900
U12
Київ
17
Сириця Єгор 1
КИЇ
1900
U12
Київ
18
Торопцева Євгенія 1
КИЇ
1900
w
U8
Київ
19
Тульчинський Фелікс 1
КИЇ
1900
U12
Київ
20
Ушаков Олександр 1
КИЇ
1900
U12
Київ
21
Старенький Павло 1
КИЇ
1897
U12
Київ
22
Варданян Юрій 1
КИЇ
1894
U08
Київ
23
Кошкін Ілля 1
КИЇ
1891
U12
Київ
24
Подчерняєв Денис 1
КИЇ
1888
U12
Київ
25
Кондрашов Іван 1
КИЇ
1870
U12
Київ
26
Булай Марія 1
КИЇ
1861
w
U12
Київ
27
Хайруллін Олександр 1
ЛЬВ
1859
U12
Львів
28
Ільченко Юлія 2
КИЇ
1800
w
U12
Київ
29
Бережков Олександр 2
КИЇ
1800
U8
Київ
30
Гадомська Ліля 2
ЛЬВ
1800
w
U12
Городок
31
Дворник Єгор 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Київ
32
Дрок Андрій 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Київ
33
Кляцький Анатолій 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Київ
34
Коваль Вячеслав 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Київ
35
Кулачко Антон 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Київ
36
Лобода Ярослав 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Київ
37
Марченко Амелія 2
КИЇ
1800
w
U8
Київ
38
Матвєєв Єгор 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Київ
39
Мельник Олена 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Київ
40
Нечитайло Нiкiта 2
КИЇ
1800
U8
Буча
41
Нікшич Дмитро 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Київ
42
Павельський Микита 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Київ
43
Прочаєва Аліна 2
КИЇ
1800
w
U8
Київ
44
Пустовіт Максим 2
ЧЕР
1800
U8
Черкаси
45
Піддубна Божена 2
КИЇ
1800
w
U12
Київ
46
Підлипський Гліб 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Київ
47
Сахацька Софія 2
КИЇ
1800
w
U12
Київ
48
Сіволобова Поліна 2
КИЇ
1800
w
U12
Київ
49
Тимошенко Роман 2
КИЇ
1800
U8
Київ
50
Туряниця Данило 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Вишгород
51
Тєрьохін Євгеній 2
КИЇ
1800
Київ
52
Харенко Арсеній 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Київ
53
Черепуха Відана 2
КИЇ
1800
w
U12
Київ
54
Шеляга Максим 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Переяслав
55
Якимаха Марія 2
КИЇ
1800
U12
Київ
56
Яблонська Аліса 1
КИЇ
1751
w
U12
Київ
57
Єргнян Рубен 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
58
Іванов Роман 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
59
Асач"єв Павло 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
60
Балясний Микита 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
61
Басик Діма 3
КИЇ
1700
U8
Київ
62
Батрак Олександр 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
63
Бичек Іван 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
64
Бринза Євгенія 3
КИЇ
1700
w
U12
Київ
65
Булай Софія 3
КИЇ
1700
w
U8
Київ
66
Глущенко Всеволод 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Вишгород
67
Дрок Артем 3
КИЇ
1700
U8
Київ
68
Дьомін Микола 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
69
Зінкевич Святослав 3
КИЇ
1700
U8
Київ
70
Кордяк Володимир 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
71
Косач Станіслав 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Бровари
72
Косецька Ірина 3
ВІН
1700
U12
Вінниця
73
Лапіка Олександр 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Обухів
74
Мунтян Артем 3
ВІН
1700
U12
Вінниця
75
Порхуна Микола 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
76
Прочаєва Єлизавета 3
КИЇ
1700
w
U8
Київ
77
Прочаєва Ніна 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
78
Прочаєва Ольга 3
КИЇ
1700
w
U8
Київ
79
Прочаєва Тіна 3
КИЇ
1700
w
U8
Київ
80
Пугач Ілля 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
81
Стасюк Олександр 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
82
Стоволосова Марія 3
КИЇ
1700
w
U12
Київ
83
Сєргєєв Артем 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
84
Тимонькін Даниїл 3
КИЇ
1700
U8
Київ
85
Щербаков Кирило 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
86
Юренко Анатолій 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
87
Якубовський Денис 3
КИЇ
1700
U12
Київ
88
Єзловецький Дмитро 4
КИЇ
1600
U8
Київ
89
Єрмоленко Степан 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
90
Іванов Юра 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
91
Абдурахімова Ріната 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
92
Бортновський Даниїл 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
93
Бринза Олексій 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
94
Воробйов Артем 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
95
Данильченко Тимур 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
96
Долгальов Олексій 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
97
Жуков Максим 4
КИЇ
1600
U8
Київ
98
Загребельний Єгор 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
99
Зіченков Олександр 4
КИЇ
1600
U8
Київ
100
Калініченко Нікіта 4
КИЇ
1600
U8
Київ
101
Кержнер Даніель 4
ВІН
1600
U12
Вінниця
102
Кержнер Лев 4
ВІН
1600
U12
Вінниця
103
Кладов Артемій 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
104
Коваль Єгор 4
КИЇ
1600
U8
Київ
105
Курочка Ілля 4
КИЇ
1600
U8
Вишгород
106
Лихолай Яромир 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
107
Неврев Єгор 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
108
Овчарук Єгор 4
ЛЬВ
1600
U8
Львів
109
Пьянов Тимофій 2
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
110
Рибалов Олександр 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
111
Сабельніков Денис 4
КИЇ
1600
U8
Київ
112
Семенюк Максим 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
113
Топорок Данило 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
114
Цибенко Володимир 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
115
Цибульський Нікіта 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
116
Черемухін Денис 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
117
Чуфаров Олексій 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
118
Шевченко В'чеслав 4
КИЇ
1600
U12
Київ
119
Андрієвський Михайло
КИЇ
1500
U8
Київ
120
Батрак Сергій
КИЇ
1500
U12
Київ
121
Безгін Денис
ПОЛ
1500
U12
Полтава
122
Волобуєв Олександр
КИЇ
1500
U8
Київ
123
Волобуєв Олексій
КИЇ
1500
U12
Київ
124
Глущенко Анна
КИЇ
1500
w
U8
Вишгород
125
Дяченко Юрій
КИЇ
1500
U8
Київ
126
Залуцький Андрій
КИЇ
1500
U8
Київ
127
Караванова Олександра
КИЇ
1500
w
U12
Київ
128
Катрушин Миколай
КИЇ
1500
U8
Київ
129
Кисельова Вероніка
КИЇ
1500
w
U8
Київ
130
Круць Марія
КИЇ
1500
w
U8
Київ
131
Кубай Олеся
КИЇ
1500
w
U8
Київ
132
Кунцевська Марія
КИЇ
1500
U8
Київ
133
Лихолай Мирослав
КИЇ
1500
U8
Київ
134
Лях Марія
КИЇ
1500
w
U8
Київ
135
Макаренко Ліза
КИЇ
1500
w
U12
Київ
136
Мартинюк Катерина
КИЇ
1500
w
U12
Київ
137
Мартинюк Костянтин
КИЇ
1500
U12
Київ
138
Мелентєва Вероніка
КИЇ
1500
w
Київ
139
Мельниченко Никифор
КИЇ
1500
U12
Київ
140
Монько Дарина
КИЇ
1500
w
U8
Буча
141
Ніколаєнков Михайло
КИЇ
1500
U8
Київ
142
Павлова Юлія
КИЇ
1500
w
U12
Київ
143
Полудненко Анастасія
КИЇ
1500
w
U8
Київ
144
Романюк Роман
КИЇ
1500
U12
Київ
145
Сагула Егор
КИЇ
1500
U12
Київ
146
Тарченко Марія
КИЇ
1500
w
U8
Київ
147
Трофимчук Назар
КИЇ
1500
U8
Київ
148
Турич Владислав
КИЇ
1500
U12
Київ
149
Удре Андрій
КИЇ
1500
U8
Київ
150
Цибенко Михайло
КИЇ
1500
U8
Київ
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
masthead