Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

FINAL DEL CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA PER EQUIPS D’EDATS Categoria Sub-14

Last update 30.05.2010 23:48:16, Creator/Last Upload: daniel leiro giralt

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

No.NameRtgTeamPts.Games%Bo.
1Martin Perez Laura1948Llinars5,05100,02
2Sirera Bargallo Tomas1756Vilafranca5,05100,03
3Forsberg Conde Martin2141Foment Martinenc4,0580,01
4Ligero Martinez Jesus1982Peona i Peó4,0580,01
5Ventura Bolet Maxim2019Vila Olímpica4,0580,01
6Garcia Acosta Roger2006Cerdanyola Vallès 'A'4,0580,01
7Gimo Santamaria Aniol1913Sant Andreu4,0580,02
8Porta Tovar Guillem1803Ateneu Colon4,0580,03
9Casanovas Cantarero Eric1700Geva-Cea3,5487,54
10Aledo Lorente Mireia1778Tarragona3,5570,02
11Ventura Bolet Alexandre1963Vila Olímpica3,5570,02
12Vilanova Olmedo Ignaci1769Figueres3,5570,03
13Gutierrez Sanchez Daniel1817Llinars3,5570,04
14Castillo Escario Marta1866Sant Andreu3,0475,03
15Mascarell Bes Sergi1700Masdenverge 'A'3,0475,04
16Sola Oliver Francesc1705Foment Martinenc3,0475,04
17Sanchez Canales Pol1876Cerdanyola Vallès 'A'3,0475,04
18Ruiz Font Elisabet2084Vilafranca3,0560,01
19Arnijas Fabregas Marc1953Llinars3,0560,01
20Arroyo Morales Jaime1792Peona i Peó3,0560,02
21Porta Tovar Oriol1801Ateneu Colon3,0560,02
22Rigol Martinez Axel1770Foment Martinenc3,0560,02
23Lafuente Calvillo Andrea1881Llinars3,0560,03
24Gallegos Saliner Josep M.1790Figueres3,0560,04
25Calonge Fabregat Marc1814Tarragona2,5550,01
26Albert Estebanez Alex1815Ateneu Colon2,5550,01
27Sanchez Alegria Jose1945Sant Andreu2,5550,01
28Serra Canals Oriol1828Figueres2,5550,02
29Garcia Playa David1939Cerdanyola Vallès 'A'2,0366,72
30Cuesta Gimenez Jon1742Tarragona2,0366,73
31Mallol Muste Jordi1729Tarragona2,0366,74
32Hind Escolano Ian1700Vila Olímpica2,0366,74
33Pozanco Romasanta Marc2032Cerdanyola Vallès 'A'2,0450,01
34Gras Travesset Ferran1797Geva-Cea2,0450,02
35Da Rocha Soares Diana1700Geva-Cea2,0450,03
36Mata Gutierrez Alex1885Cerdanyola Vallès 'A'2,0450,03
37Cases Sorribes Alex1705Cerdanyola Vallès 'B'2,0450,04
38Pinsach Gelabert Alexandre1931Figueres2,0540,01
39Buch Prades Joan2015Masdenverge 'A'1,5437,51
40Fortuny Profitos Jordi1755Balaguer1,5437,51
41Garcia Perez Ines1857Masdenverge 'A'1,5437,52
42Puntes Torrents Ester1702Masdenverge 'A'1,5437,53
43Julian Ortin Raquel1836Vilafranca1,5530,02
44Granollers Colom Albert1704Peona i Peó1,5530,03
45Ji Pablo1700Peona i Peó1,0250,04
46Rebull Mantas David1785Ateneu Colon1,0250,04
47Valmaña Accensi Aleix1715Masdenverge 'B'1,0333,32
48Grau Mayoral Nuria1720Balaguer1,0333,32
49Ballester Benito Rocco1951Foment Martinenc1,0333,32
50Villaro Cos Jordi1700Balaguer1,0333,32
51Teixido Rosauro Ivan1700Balaguer1,0333,33
52Rumi Camero Joel1700Balaguer1,0333,34
53Segura Sanchez Sergi1806Cerdanyola Vallès 'B'1,0425,01
54Sanchez Utrera Raul1753Cerdanyola Vallès 'B'1,0425,03
55Liarte Genoves Sergi1902Sant Andreu1,0425,03
56Vives Bastida Jaume1769Vila Olímpica1,0425,03
57Cusco Lluch Eloi1700Vilafranca1,0425,04
58Torrent Casado Marc1829Geva-Cea0,5412,51
59Román Baena Victor José1700Sant Andreu0,010,04
60Llopis Sans Pau1724Foment Martinenc0,030,03
61Alonso Simon Gonzalo1716Vila Olímpica0,030,03
62Tarruell Vargas Guillem1726Ateneu Colon0,030,04
63Tomas Rodriguez Victor1729Masdenverge 'B'0,040,01
64Fisco Compte Pau1813Tarragona0,040,02
65Carro Bonet Alex1798Cerdanyola Vallès 'B'0,040,02
66Chimeno Princep Aleix1700Masdenverge 'B'0,040,02
67Gonzalez Martinez Miriam1700Masdenverge 'B'0,040,03

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored

Advertisement