Logged on: Gast
Servertime 24.04.2024 13:10:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2018 Chinese Chess League Division A R19-R22
Last update 30.11.2018 10:29:22, Creator/Last Upload: Chinesechessassociation
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 11 on 2018/07/13 at 13:00
Bo.
6
Zhejiang Chess Team
Rtg
-
12
Guangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team
Rtg
2 : 3
1.1
GM
Lu Shanglei
2636
-
GM
Li Shilong
2498
1 - 0
1.2
Lan Zilun
2333
-
Zhao Chenxi
2328
0 - 1
1.3
GM
Gordievsky Dmitry
2638
-
GM
Xu Yinglun
2531
½ - ½
1.4
WGM
Ding Yixin
2429
-
WGM
Gong Qianyun
2312
½ - ½
1.5
WIM
Zhu Jiner
2379
-
Li Xueyi
2187
0 - 1
Bo.
7
Hangzhou Bank Team
Rtg
-
5
Tianjin Team
Rtg
2 : 3
2.1
GM
Ma Qun
2620
-
Li Yankai
2427
½ - ½
2.2
GM
Jakovenko Dmitry
2735
-
GM
Wang Yue
2683
½ - ½
2.3
GM
Gao Rui
2546
-
GM
Malakhov Vladimir
2683
½ - ½
2.4
IM
Li Ruofan
2325
-
GM
Khotenashvili Bela
2477
0 - 1
2.5
WGM
Girya Olga
2481
-
WFM
Xiao Yiyi
2295
½ - ½
Bo.
8
Chengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club
Rtg
-
4
Hebei sports lottery chess team
Rtg
4 : 1
3.1
IM
Liu Guanchu
2432
-
GM
Wan Yunguo
2529
½ - ½
3.2
GM
Vidit Santosh Gujrathi
2718
-
Peng Hongchi
2273
½ - ½
3.3
GM
Xu Xiangyu
2565
-
Zhang Ziji
2393
1 - 0
3.4
Ren Xiaoyi
2256
-
WGM
Zhai Mo
2352
1 - 0
3.5
GM
Gunina Valentina
2497
-
WCM
Yang Yijing
2035
1 - 0
Bo.
9
Shandong Jingzhi Team
Rtg
-
3
Beijing Beiao team
Rtg
3 : 2
4.1
GM
Sethuraman S.P.
2657
-
GM
Yu Yangyi
2764
½ - ½
4.2
GM
Wen Yang
2604
-
GM
Li Chao B
2703
½ - ½
4.3
GM
Zhao Jun
2607
-
IM
Wang Yiye
2437
½ - ½
4.4
Ning Kaiyu
2217
-
IM
Wang Yu A.
2303
½ - ½
4.5
WGM
Huang Qian
2444
-
WGM
Wang Jue
2367
1 - 0
Bo.
10
China Mobil Shanghai Chess Club
Rtg
-
2
Shenzhen Longgang Chess association
Rtg
3½:1½
5.1
GM
Harikrishna P.
2729
-
GM
Liu Qingnan
2538
1 - 0
5.2
IM
Xu Yi
2533
-
GM
Cheparinov Ivan
2711
0 - 1
5.3
GM
Ni Hua
2683
-
CM
Zuo Yifan
2300
1 - 0
5.4
WGM
Ni Shiqun
2436
-
GM
Ushenina Anna
2440
½ - ½
5.5
GM
Ju Wenjun
2568
-
An Zhixiao
2071
1 - 0
Bo.
11
Chongqing Team
Rtg
-
1
Hangzhou Turbine Team
Rtg
4½: ½
6.1
IM
Liu Yan
2495
-
Xiang Zeyu
2435
½ - ½
6.2
GM
Andreikin Dmitry
2719
-
FM
Zou Chen
2384
1 - 0
6.3
GM
Zhou Weiqi
2597
-
Lin Yi
2359
1 - 0
6.4
GM
Tan Zhongyi
2513
-
Zhou Zirun
2152
1 - 0
6.5
GM
Lei Tingjie
2457
-
WFM
Zhao Shengxin
2133
1 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use