Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI Open S 16 D'Escacs Joves Promeses Ciutat de Mollet

Darrera actualització10.06.2018 19:38:32, Creador/Darrera càrrega: manuel navarro perez

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFEDEloNTipusClub/Ciutat
1Planella Zavala IvanCAT1743U10Tres Peons C.E.
2Rossell Aran JoanCAT1737U14Peona I Peo, C.E.
3Gomez Gonzalez JoanCAT1712U12Mollet, Club D'escacs
4Sol Castane JoanCAT1653U14Mollet, Club D'escacs
5Cabrera Gallego Alejandro NicCAT1645U14Mollet, Club D'escacs
6Villa Tornero AlexCAT1601U08Montornes C.E.
7Ojea Pacheco MatiasCAT1559U10Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
8Gascon Martel AlejandroCAT1557U12Montornes C.E.
9Prada Villagrasa AdriàCAT1492U12Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
10Prada Villagrasa Pau ManelCAT1490U08Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
11Torres Teruel JoanCAT1480U12Lira, La C.E.
12Doblado Garcia AsierCAT1471U12Mollet, Club D'escacs
13Lambert Pont MichaelCAT1448U12Mollet, Club D'escacs
14Planella Zavala IreneCAT1446U08Tres Peons C.E.
15More Artigas GerardCAT1440U12Edami C.E.
16Romero Gonzalez DenisCAT1434U10Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
17Boix Redorta RocESP1415U12Llinars, Club D'escacs
18Bureu Fernandez CarlotaCAT1412U12Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
19Burriel Beltran AlexCAT1408U10Montornes C.E.
20Fernandez Climent AlbertCAT1383U10Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
21Garcia Raschke HernanCAT1378U12Edami C.E.
22Poyan Cobelli AlexCAT1372U08Palleja, Club Escacs
23De Maya Valenzuela IssacCAT1351U10Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
24Molinos Miguelez IagoCAT1335U10Mollet, Club D'escacs
25Lambert Pont JamesCAT1319U10Mollet, Club D'escacs
26Munoz Cozar MartiCAT1317U10Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
27Marin Ripoll MartiCAT1308U08Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E.
28Cervello Navarro MiriamCAT1295U10Badia C.E.
29Ribera Caro JoanCAT1292U12Peona I Peo, C.E.
30Jurca Szabo GerardCAT1208U08Platja D'aro, Club Escacs
31Andreu Sanchez DarioCAT1000U12Mollet
32KIAN ROBERT AbrilCAT1000U16
33Lihihi MohamedCAT1000U16
34Miah AhiaESP1000U16
35Miah MominESP1000U16