Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Šachový turnaj detí a mládeže GPX Trakovice 2018

Posledná aktualizácia 08.04.2018 11:16:15, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloTypKlub
1Skreko Igor14959704SVK1586CH11Sk Komplet Modranka
2Kostelansky Karol14954680SVK1506CH14Sk Povazske Podhradie
3Cizmar Tomas73619167SVK1447CH11Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
4Orgon Patrik73616419SVK1402CH14CIS, ZS Velkomoravska Trencin
5Paluska Karol73617121SVK1377CH14Sk Doprastav Bratislava
6Fajtakova Silvia14944600SVK1360D14Interchess Cvc Malacky
7Michalicka Oliver14946343SVK1349CH14Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
8Bujnova Sara14950693SVK1310D14Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
9Svrcek Daniel14942003SVK1302CH14SK Holic
10Kubikova Nina14955075SVK1241D14Ksn Bratislava
11Orgon Jakub73616427SVK1218CH11CIS, ZS Velkomoravska Trencin
12Holicky Tomas14948591SVK1187CH14Lokomotiva Trnava
13Dzivak Jan73620394SVK1181CH11Lokomotiva Trnava
14Sahidi Sear14959836SVK1176CH11Ksn Bratislava
15Sahidi Shabir14959828SVK1174CH11Ksn Bratislava
16Sosovickova Martina14948540SVK1169D11Súkromná ZŠ Nová Dubnica
17Stelbasky Filip14951720SVK1162CH11Ksn Bratislava
18Sitar Andrej14956594SVK1137CH11Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
19Zverka Peter Samuel73606804SVK1104CH11Sk Doprastav Bratislava
20Kapolkova Greta14955555SVK1089D11Ksn Bratislava
21Barnasova Simona14943433SVK1040D14Sk Slovan Bratislava
22Barnas NorbertSVK1000CH11Spojená škola sv. Vincenta de Paul
23Bartosik Rafael14956730SVK1000CH11SK Holic
24Benak OskarSVK1000CH08
25Biskupic AdamSVK1000CH11SK Komplet Modranka
26Bobak AlexanderSVK1000CH11ZS Tribecska Topolcany
27Boros David14963795SVK1000CH08Msk Corvin Velky Meder
28Boszorad JánSVK1000CH14Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
29Cepko JakubSVK1000CH08ZS s MS klub Spartakovská Trnava
30Cepkova EliskaSVK1000D08ZS s MS klub Spartakovská Trnava
31Cermak Lukas14956756SVK1000CH14SK Holic
32Cermakova Ema14955601SVK1000D11Sk Modra
33Chobot AdamSVK1000CH14NSK Nitra
34Darfas ErikSVK1000CH14SK Dvorniky
35Deanko SamuelSVK1000CH14CVC Piestany
36Drahos Samuel14945665SVK1000CH14Lokomotiva Trnava
37Drobena JurajSVK1000CH08Vančurova Trnava
38Drobny JonatanSVK1000CH14CVC Piestany
39Ducky Adam14960885SVK1000CH11Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
40Durinsky OskarSVK1000CH08Vančurova Trnava
41Ferkova LuciaSVK1000D11ZS Tribecska Topolcany
42Fuskova Pavla14959550SVK1000D11Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
43Gondasova PatriciaSVK1000D14ZŠ M.R.Štefanika Lučenec
44Holly MartinSVK1000CH11SK Holic
45Husar AlexSVK1000CH11SK Hlohovec
46Husar FilipSVK1000CH14SK Hlohovec
47Jancik JamesSVK1000CH11SZS Skalica
48Jancovicova Tamara14962209SVK1000D11Zšk Vrbové šach
49Jurik JozefSVK1000CH08Spartakovská Trnava
50Klimek MartinSVK1000CH11SK Senec
51Krajcirik MatejSVK1000CH11CVC Piestany
52Krajcirik MichalSVK1000CH14CVC Piestany
53Krohn HanahSVK1000D11Vančurova Trnava
54Kukla Adam14962578SVK1000CH11Sk Hlohovec
55Libich Oliver14960443SVK1000CH11Sk Komplet Modranka
56Libich Simon14960451SVK1000CH14Sk Komplet Modranka
57Lopasovsky ArturSVK1000CH11Sk Komplet Modranka
58Matula Tomas14950170SVK1000CH14SK Holic
59Matusikova TerezaSVK1000D11ZS Tribecska Topolcany
60Mesarosova KoleteSVK1000D08ZS Tribecska Topolcany
61Meszaros Casey Ryan14963205SVK1000CH08Ksn Bratislava
62Nedelka FilipSVK1000CH14CVC Piestany
63Oblozinsky Filip73621625SVK1000CH11Cvc Ako Sucast Zs S Ms Angely
64Oruzinsky Juraj14962195SVK1000CH11Zšk Vrbové šach
65Pavelka MaximilianSVK1000CH14NSK Nitra
66Peter Samuel14963116SVK1000CH14Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
67Peter Simon14963108SVK1000CH14Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
68Podhora SebastianSVK1000CH11ZŠ Ružindol
69Poruban AndrejSVK1000CH08SCVČ Laura Dubnica n/V
70Porubcin OndrejSVK1000CH08Angely Merci Trnava
71Porubcin TomasSVK1000CH14Angely Merci Trnava
72Proks Jakub Jan73619884SVK1000CH11Angely Merci Trnava
73Remis MattisSVK1000CH08SK Komplet Modranka
74Remis OliverSVK1000CH08SK Komplet Modranka
75Sebokova Laura14959674SVK1000D11Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
76Seles Samuel14962217SVK1000CH11Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
77Silhavy MichalSVK1000CH11ZS s MS Trakovice
78Silhavy PeterSVK1000CH11ZS s MS Trakovice
79Sintal SamuelSVK1000CH08ZS Angely Merici
80Sloboda Rudolf14962330SVK1000CH14Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
81Smatana Tibor73622770SVK1000CH11Cis Premium
82Smatana Viktor73622761SVK1000CH11Cis Premium
83Stas DamianSVK1000CH08CVC Piestany
84Stiavnicky IvanSVK1000CH08Vančurova Trnava
85Suchiasvili MichalSVK1000CH14Sk Komplet Modranka
86Sun Martin14963701SVK1000CH08Ksn Bratislava
87Svec SamuelSVK1000CH11Sachovy Klub Holic
88Talpas AdamSVK1000CH14CVC Piestany
89Tarina Peter14960672SVK1000CH11Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
90Treflik Denis73620211SVK1000CH11ZS s MS klub Spartakovská Trnava
91Trnka BorisSVK1000CH14CVC Piestany
92Valentová SophiaSVK1000D08KŠN Bratislava
93Zelenka MatejSVK1000CH08SCVČ Laura Dubnica n/V