Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 23:43:44
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Heim
Kappingar-Dátugrunnur
AUT meistaraskapurin
Pictures
FAQ
Online Skráseting
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար / Շ.Տ.
Seinast dagført12.04.2018 15:52:47, Creator/Last Upload: Chess House
Search for player
Leita
Byrjanarlisti
Nr.
Navn
FideID
Land
Elo
Felag/Býur
1
Աբրահամյան Հայկազ
ARM
4
Արմավիր
2
Աթոյան Վազգեն
ARM
4
Կրթական հիմնադրամ
3
Ալեքյան Իսրայել
ARM
4
Գոմցյան Ա
4
Աղաբալյան Դանիել
ARM
4
24դ. Պետրոսյան Կ.
5
Աղաբեկյան Սուսաննա
ARM
4
Սևակ
6
Այվազյան Սարգիս
ARM
4
Արմավիր
7
Անանյան Նարեկ
ARM
4
Վահանյան
8
Ասլանյան Տիգրան
ARM
4
Հ. Գասպարյանի մ/դ
9
Ասլիկյան Էդվարդ
ARM
4
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
10
Ավագյան Էրիկ
ARM
4
Սեդրակ
11
Ավագյան Ստեֆան
ARM
4
Սեդրակ
12
Ավդալյան Ասատուր
ARM
4
Արմավիր
13
Ավետիսյան Խաչատուր
ARM
4
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
14
Արսենյան Հայկ
ARM
4
Աշտարակ
15
Ափրիկյան Յուրիկ
ARM
4
Արմավիր
16
Աֆանդյան Առնո
ARM
4
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
17
Բաբայան Վիկտորիա
ARM
4
Դավիթաշեն
18
Բադալյան Արշակ
ARM
4
Արտաշատ
19
Բաղոյան Էրիկ
ARM
4
70դ Բոյաջյան Հ.
20
Բեգլարյան Գոռ
ARM
4
ք. Մասիս
21
Բունիաթյան Էդուարդ
ARM
4
Արմավիր
22
Գրիգորյան Արամ
ARM
4
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
23
Գրիգորյան Կարլոս
ARM
4
Արտաշատ
24
Դալիբալթյան Տիգրան
ARM
4
Քամալյան Մ.
25
Դանիելյան Դանիել
ARM
4
Արտաշատ
26
Դանղյան Ալեքս
ARM
4
Մազմանյան
27
Դավթյան Արեն
ARM
4
Գոմցյան Ա.
28
Դավթյան Նորայր
ARM
4
Արտաշատ
29
Դեգերյան Ռիչարդ
ARM
4
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
30
Եղիազարյան Ադոնիկ
ARM
4
Գոմցյան
31
Զարգարյան Խաչատուր
ARM
4
Սևակ
32
Թալալյան Վադիմ
ARM
4
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
33
Թովմասյան Վանիկ
ARM
4
Նարվա
34
Թորոսյան Գոռ
ARM
4
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
35
Թոփլաղաթյան Սուրեն
ARM
4
Սևակ
36
Իբոյան Միքայել
ARM
4
Արմավիր
37
Իսկանդարյան Ռաֆայել
ARM
4
Արմավիր
38
Իսրայելյան Վարդան
ARM
4
Արմավիր
39
Խաչատրյան Արամ
ARM
4
Արտաշատ
40
Խաչատրյան Լյովա
ARM
4
Արմավիր
41
Խաչատրյան Հուսիկ
ARM
4
Արտաշատ
42
Ծառուկյան Մադլենա
ARM
4
Գալոյան Լ.
43
Ծատուրյան Էդմոնդ
ARM
4
Արմավիր
44
Կարապետյան Արմեն
ARM
4
Արմավիր
45
Կարեյան Դավիթ
ARM
4
Դավիթաշեն
46
Հակոբյան Դանիել
ARM
4
Ակադեմիա
47
Հակոբյան Արտյոմ
ARM
4
Արմավիր
48
Հակոբյան Դավիթ
ARM
4
Դավիթաշեն
49
Հակոբյան Էրիկ
ARM
4
Քամալյան Մ.
50
Հակոբյան Կարեն
ARM
4
Արտաշատ
51
Հակոբյան Հայկ
ARM
4
Դավիթաշեն
52
Հարոյան Արփի
ARM
4
Նորքի Հայորդաց տուն
53
Հարությունյան Համբարձում
ARM
4
Քամալյան Մ.
54
Հարությունյան Ալեքս
ARM
4
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
55
Հարությունյան Գագիկ
ARM
4
Ազիզբեկյան Հայկ
56
Հյուսյան Յուրի
ARM
4
24դ. Պետրոսյան Կ.
57
Հովհաննիսյան Հարություն
ARM
4
Հ. Գասպարյան
58
Հովհաննիսյան Ադելա
ARM
4
Հ. Գասպարյանի մ/դ
59
Հովհաննիսյան Ավետիք
ARM
4
Էրեբունի
60
Հովհաննիսյան Գարիկ
ARM
4
Արտաշատ
61
Հովհաննիսյան Նարեկ
ARM
4
Արմավիր
62
Հովսեփյան Գոռ
ARM
4
Ա. Գոմցյան
63
Ղազարյան Գոռ
ARM
4
Աշտարակ
64
Ղազարյան Էլմիրա
ARM
4
24դ. Պետրոսյան Կ.
65
Ղարիբյան Արման
ARM
4
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
66
Մալոյան Էմիլ
ARM
4
24դ. Պետրոսյան Կ.
67
Մակինյան Դավիթ
ARM
4
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
68
Մանուկյան Արտյոմ
ARM
4
ք. Մասիս
69
Մանուկյան Հակոբ
ARM
4
Հայկուհի
70
Մանուկյան Ռիչարդ
ARM
4
77 դպ.
71
Մարգարյան Ալեքսանդր
ARM
4
Հ. Գասպարյանի մ/դ
72
Մարկոսյան Սերոբ
ARM
4
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
73
Մարտիրոսյան Տիգրան
ARM
4
Արմավիր
74
Մելքոնյան Լևոն
ARM
4
75
Մելքոնյան Սարգիս
ARM
4
Դավիթաշեն
76
Մխիթարյան Արման
ARM
4
Վահանյան
77
Նազարեթյան Եղիշե
ARM
4
Սևակ
78
Նազարյան Վահրամ
ARM
4
Աշտարակ
79
Շահբազյան Սերգեյ
ARM
4
Աշտարակ
80
Չարմահալի Լանիա
ARM
4
77 դ.
81
Չիլինգարյան Արամ
ARM
4
Գոմցյան
82
Պետրոսյան Կարապետ
ARM
4
83
Պողոսյան Արարատ
ARM
4
Հ. Գասպարյան մ/դ
84
Պողոսյան Հայկ Ա.
ARM
4
Սևակ
85
Պողոսյան Հայկ Մ.
ARM
4
Դավիթաշեն
86
Պողոսյան Նարեկ
ARM
4
Էրեբունի
87
Սահակյան Արեն
ARM
4
Հ. Գասպարյանի մ/դ
88
Սարգսյան Ռոբիկ
ARM
4
Արտաշատ
89
Սարգսյան Վաչե
ARM
4
Աշտարակ
90
Սարդարյան Միլա
ARM
4
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
91
Սարոյան Արիկ
ARM
4
Էրեբունի
92
Սաֆարյան Համլետ
ARM
4
Հ. Գասպարյան մ/դպ.
93
Սաֆարյան Վահե
ARM
4
Արմավիր
94
Սաֆյան Լևոն
ARM
4
Գալոյան Լ.
95
Սողոմոնյան էլինա
ARM
4
Հ. Գասպարյան մ/դ
96
Ստեփանյան Արթուր
ARM
4
Հ. Գասպարյան մ/դպ.
97
Ստեփանյան Նարեկ
ARM
4
135դ. Մարտիրոսյան
98
Տոնոյան Անահիտ
ARM
4
Գալոյան Լ.
99
Փաշայան Գևորգ
ARM
4
Սևակ
100
Փինաչյան Վազգեն
ARM
4
Մարտիրոսյան
101
Քալաշյան Մհեր
ARM
4
Արմավիր
102
Քոչարյան Քոչար
ARM
4
Հ. Գասպարյանի մ/դ
103
Օգաննիսյան Գևորգ
ARM
4
Աշտարակ
104
Օհանյան Ռազմիկ
ARM
4
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
105
Օհանջանյան Դավիթ
ARM
4
Ճեմարան
106
Օրուջյան Նարեկ
ARM
4
Աշտարակ
107
Ֆահրադյան Ներսես
ARM
4
Արտաշատ
108
Աբրահամյան Դավիթ*
ARM
0
Հ. Գասպարյանի մ/դ
109
Ալոյան Դավիթ *
ARM
0
Քամալյան Մ.
110
Ամրազյան Արշակ*
ARM
0
Արտաշատ
111
Բաբայան Սամվել *
ARM
0
Նարվա
112
Բարսեղյան Գուժ *
ARM
0
Գոմցյան
113
Գրիգորյան Աշոտ*
ARM
0
Արմավիր
114
Գրիգորյան Սարգիս*
ARM
0
Հ.Գասպարյանի մ/դ
115
Դուրյան Դավիթ*
ARM
0
Աբրահամյան Ա.
116
Կարապետյան Սեդրակ*
ARM
0
Արմավիր
117
Հակոբյան Ռուբեն*
ARM
0
Արտաշատ
118
Հարությունյան Գեղամ *
ARM
0
ք. Մասիս
119
Հարությունյան Վահե *
ARM
0
Ակադեմիա
120
Հովհաննիսյան Վահե *
ARM
0
Ա. Գոմցյան
121
Հովսեփյան Նորայր*
ARM
0
Արտաշատ
122
Մկրտչյան Նարեկ*
ARM
0
Արմավիր
123
Նահապետյան Վանիկ*
ARM
0
Արմավիր
124
Ներսիսյան Սերժ*
ARM
0
Արմավիր
125
Վարդումյան Նարեկ*
ARM
0
Արմավիր
126
Քոչարյան Լուսինե *
ARM
0
ք. Մասիս
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servari
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
yvirskrift