Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 15:12:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство Беларуси среди юношей до 12 лет
Last update 31.03.2018 13:10:08, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Клочков Платон
BLR
2000
Рогачев ДЮСШ-1
2
Лазавик Денис
BLR
2000
Минск РЦОПШШ
3
Науменко Михей
BLR
2000
Орша ОГ СДЮШОР №2
4
Силич Егор
BLR
2000
Витебск СДЮШОР №8
5
Синявский Артём
BLR
2000
Минск РЦОПШШ
6
Спижарный Михаил
BLR
2000
Орша ОГ СДЮШОР №2
7
Стрибук Артём
BLR
2000
Минск РЦОПШШ
8
Барсегян Алик
BLR
1800
Могилев МОСДЮШОР ШШ
9
Богданов Евгений
BLR
1800
Бобруйск ГУО ЦТДиМ
10
Григорович Алексей
BLR
1800
Барановичи ГУ ДЮСШ №1
11
Игнатенко Игорь
BLR
1800
Минск РЦОПШШ
12
Кирпичев Иван
BLR
1800
Пинск ДЮСШ №2
13
Кубатин Максим
BLR
1800
Гомель СДЮШОР №3
14
Кулеба Иван
BLR
1800
Минск РЦОПШШ
15
Лозовский Мартин
BLR
1800
Гродно ШШ Мастер
16
Мелехов Артём
BLR
1800
Минск РЦОПШШ
17
Мельников Алексей
BLR
1800
Гродно Гимназия №1
18
Петренко Иван
BLR
1800
Рогачев ДЮСШ-1
19
Ранченко Всеволод
BLR
1800
Минск Шахматный Дом
20
Синюкович Иван
BLR
1800
Смолевичи СШ №1
21
Халецкий Игорь
BLR
1800
Мозырь СДЮШОР №2
22
Цеслер Яков
BLR
1800
Минск СДЮШОР №11
23
Цурко Владислав
BLR
1800
Калинковичи ГУ ДЮСШ №1
24
Шаров Филипп
BLR
1800
Гродно Гимназия №1
25
Боярин Владислав
BLR
1600
г.Узда ГУО Узденская гимназия
26
Науменко Макар
BLR
1600
Орша ОГ СДЮШОР №2
27
Сафончик Михаил
BLR
1600
Гродно ШШ Мастер
28
Федорук Тимофей
BLR
1600
Барановичи ГУ ДЮСШ №1
29
Харкевич Константин
BLR
1600
Орша УСУ ОГ СДЮШОР № 2
30
Шалейников Матвей
BLR
1600
Витебск СДЮШОР №8
31
Вертинский Савелий
BLR
1400
Гродно ШШ Мастер
32
Коваленко Иван
BLR
1400
Орша УСУ ОГ СДЮШОР №2
33
Переплетник Артём
BLR
1400
Орша УСУ ОГ СДЮШОР №2
34
Руклецов Пантелей
BLR
1400
Минск РЦОП ШШ
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use