Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 02:42:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Memoriál dr. Nemca 2018, Bratislava 5.5.2018
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony05.05.2018 17:06:10, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Szukanie
Lista startowa
Nr
Nazwisko
FideID
Fed
Rg
sex
typ
Klub/miasto
1
GM
Pacher Milan
14907445
SVK
2515
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
2
IM
Mazúr Štefan
14909332
SVK
2340
Liptovská šachová škola
3
IM
Alvir Aco
14400367
AUT
2336
4
FM
Briestenský Rastislav
14900394
SVK
2292
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
5
FM
Farkas Gábor
14908034
SVK
2276
ŠK OÚ RUSSEL Gabčíkovo
6
IM
Petrán Peter
14900114
SVK
2275
S60
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
7
Jančovič Peter
14913321
SVK
2228
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
8
FM
Jablonický Martin
14925621
SVK
2210
ŠK Osuské
9
Ábel Peter
14902346
SVK
2187
ŠK Kúpele Piešťany
10
FM
Karas Marek
14928558
SVK
2176
KŠN Bratislava
11
Nestorenko Dmitry
14129728
UKR
2147
J
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
12
FM
Kolesár Milan
14900130
SVK
2137
ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves
13
Danek Pavol
14903938
SVK
2136
ŠK Krasňany
14
Oprea Erik
14904616
SVK
2112
ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves
15
Slamena Michal
14908840
SVK
2079
ŠK Hlohovec
16
FM
Tepper František
14900610
SVK
2070
S60
Šk Slovan Bratislava
17
Gettler Daniel
14912708
SVK
2057
S60
ŠK Krasňany
18
FM
Risting Eivind Olav
1517333
NOR
2043
J
19
Šulek Viliam
14902672
SVK
2017
S60
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
20
Nepraš Martin
14910217
SVK
1994
ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves
21
Milovník Juraj
14904209
SVK
1976
S60
ŠO Centrál Žilina
22
Šturc Gustav
14902303
SVK
1963
S60
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
23
Mandák Miroslav
14902990
SVK
1939
S60
ŠK Krasňany
24
Duraj Ján
14936720
SVK
1931
S60
Šachový klub Dúbravan
25
Chren Martin
14963760
SVK
1928
Individuálny člen
26
Kučera Michal
14910519
SVK
1907
S60
ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves
27
Belanji Branislav
959510
SRB
1890
28
Kebis Miloš
14901471
SVK
1885
S60
ŠK Krasňany
29
Mikulášek Viktor
14913488
SVK
1842
S60
ŠK Krasňany
30
Chrenko Peter
14903784
SVK
1840
S60
ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
31
WFM
Vrtiaková Anna
14927870
SVK
1831
w
J
KŠN Bratislava
32
Damek Michal
14939797
SVK
1830
Interchess CVČ Malacky
33
Ďurovka Štefan
14909642
SVK
1786
S60
Šachový klub Dúbravan
34
Juhaniak Ľubomír
14935880
SVK
1773
ŠK Krasňany
35
Munk Ľubomír
14903806
SVK
1756
S60
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
36
Volek Ján
14901161
SVK
1751
S60
ŠK Domu kultúry Ružinov
37
Sopko Rudolf
14902435
SVK
1736
S60
ŠK Trenčín
38
Mikudík Ivan
14911914
SVK
1735
ŠK Krasňany
39
Krajčovič Boris
14943646
SVK
1730
Športový klub NBS – šachový oddiel
40
Chlpek Daniel
14940698
SVK
1717
J
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
41
Mrkvík Ján
14933535
SVK
1715
KŠ Pezinok
42
Kráľovič Peter
14953226
SVK
1710
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
43
Priam Štefan
14903814
SVK
1675
S60
ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
44
Záhorský Michal
14920751
SVK
1659
S60
Tatran Bratislava
45
Beňová Zita
14906686
SVK
1656
w
S60
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
46
Marček Ján
14907437
SVK
1646
S60
ŠK Domu kultúry Ružinov
47
Šalgovič Šimon
14943581
SVK
1643
J
ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
48
Hadri Marián
14949148
SVK
1641
S60
ŠK Televízia Karlova Ves
49
Hatala Peter
14920638
SVK
1627
S60
ŠK Domu kultúry Ružinov
50
Marko Ján
14911345
SVK
1615
S60
ŠK Televízia Karlova Ves
51
Ostradický Dušan
14947560
SVK
1611
52
Lukáč Peter
14908310
SVK
1607
Šachový klub Dúbravan
53
Benci Rudolf
14963191
SVK
1571
Individuálny člen
54
Vaš Jozef
14936178
SVK
1567
ŠK Televízia Karlova Ves
55
Požár Daniel
14901870
SVK
1494
S60
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
56
Loisch Teodor
14921359
SVK
1493
ŠK Tureň
57
Petrek David
14948559
SVK
1481
J
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
58
Petrek Miroslav
14949040
SVK
1257
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
59
Mészáros Casey Ryan
14963205
SVK
1191
J
KŠN Bratislava
60
Havaldová Natália
73620580
SVK
1079
w
J
KŠN Bratislava
61
Strišková Lucia
14960958
SVK
1078
w
J
KŠN Bratislava
62
Zverka Peter Samuel
73606804
SVK
1066
J
ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
63
Havalda Samuel
14955490
SVK
1059
J
KŠN Bratislava
64
Dolník Michal
73620599
SVK
1036
J
ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
65
Kamskiy Vladimír
14963744
SVK
1000
Šk Slovan Bratislava
66
Mikuš Marián
14963337
SVK
1000
Topoľčiansky šachový klub
67
Pekár Matúš
14963272
SVK
1000
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
68
Strouts Graham
14964139
SVK
1000
Šk Domu Kultúry Ružinov
69
Tirinda Jonatán
14961610
SVK
1000
J
ŠK Senec
70
Vronka Ján
14963817
SVK
1000
ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use