Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

player's delay is tolerated to 15 minutes

XV chess festival. Baltija Children Cup 2018 (open C)

Last update 20.06.2018 12:52:53, Creator: jonas sidabras,Last Upload: ia paliulionis raimondas (ltu)

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgsexTyp
1
AFMSer DanielLTU1484U10
2
Viliusis NeimantasLTU1385U10
3
Rupais GustavsLAT1356U10
4
Paknyte BeatriceLTU1309wU10
5
Kobak PolinaRUS1291wU10
6
Sitnikov ArseniBLR1263U10
7
Girkantas JogailaLTU1261U10
8
Derbenev ArseniyLAT1228U08
9
Tsiapko AndriiUKR1220U10
10
Blazys TitasLTU1216U10
11
Shadrina EvaEST1212wU10
12
Riepsas DovydasLTU1211U10
13
Andrijauskas DomasLTU1205U10
14
Gerasimov IgorLTU1198U10
15
Antuzis DanieliusLTU1178U10
16
Jarusaitis MariusLTU1167U10
17
Jonaitis HerkusLTU1166U10
18
Liashkevich LizavetaBLR1164wU10
19
Jablonskas DominykasLTU1155U10
20
Spevak DovydasLTU1147
21
Zukauskas GustasLTU1142U10
22
Ziuzin FiodarLTU1141U08
23
Zilanus PauliusLTU1136U10
24
Linkevicius ViliusLTU1129U10
25
Kontrimaite AgotaLTU1114wU10
26
Petrovs ArsenijsLAT1103U10
27
Navickas LinasLTU1102U10
28
Lengvinaite LukneLTU1086wU10
29
Scipokaite DeinaLTU1075wU10
30
Bazaras JokubasLTU1073U10
31
Satkauskas BenediktasLTU1060U10
32
Bertuzis KiprasLTU1045U10
33
Gokas RapolasLTU1042U10
34
Karaliute DeimanteLTU1028wU10
35
Ziura ArvydasLTU1021U10
36
Lisauskas SimasLTU1009U08
37
Adomaitis KristijonasLTU0U10
38
Bagdzevicius DeimantasLTU0U10
39
Balceviciute NojaLTU0wU08
40
Banaite LiepaLTU0wU08
41
Baublys ErnestasLTU0U10
42
Bernotavicius MatasLTU0U08
43
Biecaite ViktorijaLTU0wU10
44
Burin PavelLTU0U08
45
Butkute SofijaLTU0wU10
46
Chacatrian RubenLTU0U08
47
Griksaite RutaLTU0wU10
48
Grygelaitis TitasLTU0U10
49
Ivanauskas MatasLTU0U10
50
Jeriomin JegorLTU0U10
51
Juknevicius MantautasLTU0U10
52
Jurgelionyte JoanaLTU0U10
53
Jurgelionyte KotrynaLTU0U08
54
Jurjonaite KatrinaLTU0wU08
55
Kosarevs VsevolodsLAT0U10
56
Kuslevicius AdasLTU0U08
57
Lapcun MartaLTU0wU10
58
Lofaldli TheodorNOR0
59
Lukaitis AleksandrasLTU0U10
60
Marcelionis ViliusLTU0U08
61
Masaitis DomantasLTU0U10
62
Maurutyte LauraLTU0wU08
63
Mazeika AdomasLTU0U10
64
Pauzuolyte LejaLTU0wU10
65
Platbarzdyte UgneLTU0wU10
66
Rudaitis PijusLTU0U10
67
Rudzinskaite UlaLTU0wU08
68
Simaityte KamileLTU0U08
69
Skiute EimantasLTU0U10
70
Snipaitis SimonasLTU0U10
71
Snitsarenko IljaEST0U08
72
Sokolovas DanasLTU0U10
73
Sokolovas NikitaLTU0U10
74
Stankeviciute SauleLTU0wU08
75
Stremaviciute AivaLTU0wU10
76
Sveikauskaite GabijaLTU0wU10
77
Svencionyte AugusteLTU0wU08
78
Tumosaite KotrynaLTU0wU08
79
Varoneckas AugustasLTU0U08
80
Vasiliauskas AdomasLTU0U08
81
Venckunas AndriusLTU0U08