IV Torneio Cidade de Braga - Dia da Liberdade 25 Abril

Last update 21.04.2018 01:46:30, Creator/Last Upload: fpxbraga

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 0

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11FMSilva Luís Miguel Neves DaPOR2331Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
22FMPadeiro José João TatoPOR2251O Amanhã Da Criança0,00,00,00,0
33CMDias Ivo RodriguesPOR2123Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
44NMCosta João Guerra De OliveiraPOR2119Gd Dias Ferreira0,00,00,00,0
55NMPinho Paulo Miguel Leitão GomPOR2058Gdr Amigos Urgeses0,00,00,00,0
66Pintor Simão Maciel AbranchesPOR1989Profigaia/ Escola Profiss0,00,00,00,0
77Romano João Manuel Pereira CoPOR1978Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
88Martins Diogo Faria OliveiraPOR1898Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto0,00,00,00,0
99Gomes Rui Pedro De SousaPOR1885Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
1010WCMSilva Mariana Sofia TeixeiraPOR1867Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
1111Guimarães Álvaro José EsperanPOR1867Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,00,00,0
1212Monteiro José Manuel MacedoPOR1856Gdr Amigos Urgeses0,00,00,00,0
1313Duarte Duarte Nuno NogueiraPOR1829O Amanhã Da Criança0,00,00,00,0
1414Pinheiro Albano Pedro BragançPOR1825O Amanhã Da Criança0,00,00,00,0
1515Ferreira Lourenço Jorge De AzPOR1810Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,00,00,0
1616Demyanchuk SergeyPOR1773Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,00,00,0
1717Sil Vítor Manuel CortinhasPOR1739Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,00,00,0
1818Vale Paulo Afonso Da CostaPOR1723Academia Xadrez Gaia0,00,00,00,0
1919Silva Ana Inês Teixeira DaPOR1689Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
2020Andrade Ricardo SarmentoPOR1667Gd Dias Ferreira0,00,00,00,0
2121Monteiro Paulo Alexandre GomePOR1640O Amanhã Da Criança0,00,00,00,0
2222Silva Daniel Frederico VasconPOR1638Academia Xadrez Gaia0,00,00,00,0
2323Lemos Artur Jorge Capela GomePOR1627Gdr Amigos Urgeses0,00,00,00,0
2424Alvelos Filipe Pereira PintoPOR1570Gx Porto0,00,00,00,0
2525Teles Paulo Sérgio RegoPOR1564Gd Dias Ferreira0,00,00,00,0
2626Mano Alexandre SérgioPOR1551Gdr Amigos Urgeses0,00,00,00,0
2727Silva Pedro Gil FerreiraPOR1549Cp Ronfe0,00,00,00,0
2828Branco João Carlos FernandesPOR1539Ax Barcelos0,00,00,00,0
2929Ribeiro Rodrigo Martins SantoPOR1523Aej S. João Da Madeira0,00,00,00,0
3030Ribeiro Gustavo Martins SantoPOR1491Aej S. João Da Madeira0,00,00,00,0
3131Botelho Adelino Dos SantosPOR1470Gx Porto0,00,00,00,0
3232Fernandes Rui Filipe Dos SantPOR1459Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,00,00,0
3333Teixeira José ManuelPOR1446Cx Afonsino0,00,00,00,0
3434Correia Bruno Filipe SoaresPOR1434O Amanhã Da Criança0,00,00,00,0
3535Demiantchouk AlexeiPOR1412Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,00,00,0
3636Dias Luís Manuel SoaresPOR1358Nx Santo Tirso0,00,00,00,0
3737Borges Rafael PeresPOR1351Cx Colégio Português0,00,00,00,0
3838Marques Ricardo MartinhoPOR1342Gd Dias Ferreira0,00,00,00,0
3939Alves Damião FernandoPOR1339Gd Dias Ferreira0,00,00,00,0
4040Pinheiro Paulo Adélio FialhoPOR1336Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,00,00,0
4141Araújo André Ernesto Wright DPOR1321Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,00,00,0
4242Duarte Francisco Joaquim VielPOR1299O Amanhã Da Criança0,00,00,00,0
4343Sarabando Rodrigo AndiasPOR1295Cx Colégio Português0,00,00,00,0
4444Vale PedroPOR1282Academia Xadrez Gaia0,00,00,00,0
4545Ribeiro Francisco Adriano SanPOR1278Aej S. João Da Madeira0,00,00,00,0
4646Marques Luís Filipe RibeiroPOR1274Academia Xadrez Gaia0,00,00,00,0
4747Soares Sara Joana De Moura PePOR1266Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto0,00,00,00,0
4848Cordeiro João PedroPOR1251Ccd Corvos Do Lis0,00,00,00,0
4949Guimarães Henrique OliveiraPOR1247Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira0,00,00,00,0
5050Pinto André Jorge Pimparel NuPOR1245Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,00,00,0
5151Morales Galvan Luís JesúsPOR1229Clube Amador Mirandela0,00,00,00,0
5252Jambas Martina FraguitoPOR1214Clube Amador Mirandela0,00,00,00,0
5353Silva António José M. Abreu FPOR1210Cp Ronfe0,00,00,00,0
5454Matos Marcos De LimaPOR1207Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,00,00,0
5555Sampaio Carlos Daniel LemosPOR1202Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
5656Pacheco João Daniel BarbosaPOR1153Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,00,00,0
5757Jambas João FraguitoPOR1152Clube Amador Mirandela0,00,00,00,0
5858Silva José Lucas FerreiraPOR1140Cp Ronfe0,00,00,00,0
5959Rodrigues David Jorge BasilioPOR1136Clube Amador Mirandela0,00,00,00,0
6060Alvelos Henrique Dourado PerePOR1125Gx Porto0,00,00,00,0
6161Pereira Rodrigo Gil CastroPOR1113Ax Barcelos0,00,00,00,0
6262Mendes João Pedro CorreiaPOR1111Cp Ronfe0,00,00,00,0
6363Mendes José Abílio CorreiaPOR1095Cp Ronfe0,00,00,00,0
6464Machado Simão Pedro RodriguesPOR1082Cp Ronfe0,00,00,00,0
6565Silva Diogo José Baptista DaPOR1052Cx Afonsino0,00,00,00,0
6666Frolov IlyaPOR1043Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,00,00,0
6767Mendes Nuno Filipe Macedo CunPOR1035Gdr Amigos Urgeses0,00,00,00,0
6868Soares José Joaquim ManoPOR1031Ax Barcelos0,00,00,00,0
6969Sousa Duarte Miguel Cunha EPOR1031Cx Afonsino0,00,00,00,0
7070Faria Rafael ManuelPOR1029Cp Ronfe0,00,00,00,0
7171Soares Paulo Samuel L O MPOR1023O Amanhã Da Criança0,00,00,00,0
7272Abreu Afonso TeixeiraPOR1020Cx Afonsino0,00,00,00,0
7373Duarte Duarte António VilelaPOR1019O Amanhã Da Criança0,00,00,00,0
7474Silva Tiago Miguel GomesPOR1002Clube Amador Mirandela0,00,00,00,0
7575Abreu Duarte FerreiraPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
7676Alvelos Miguel Dourado PereirPOR0Gx Porto0,00,00,00,0
7777Bento David Luís RodriguesPOR0Cp Ronfe0,00,00,00,0
7878Campos Martim Afonso MartinsPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
7979Cardoso Vitor Manuel BarrosoPOR0Filiados Na Fpx0,00,00,00,0
8080Carvalho João Pedro Ribeiro DPOR0Cx Afonsino0,00,00,00,0
8181Carvalho Vitor Manuel AraújoPOR0Cx Afonsino0,00,00,00,0
8282Casalta João Nuno Dos Reis NuPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
8383Conde Martim Afonso GonçalvesPOR0Clube Amador Mirandela0,00,00,00,0
8484Costa Antony LopesPOR0Profigaia/ Escola Profiss0,00,00,00,0
8585Costa Sandra Rita PereiraPOR0Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira0,00,00,00,0
8686Fernandes João Nuno DuartePOR0Aej S. João Da Madeira0,00,00,00,0
8787Fontes Tomás CostaPOR0Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,00,00,0
8888Freitas Daniel Leonardo MoreiPOR0Gd Dias Ferreira0,00,00,00,0
8989Freitas João Pedro RodriguesPOR0Clube Amador Mirandela0,00,00,00,0
9090Guimarães Rafael OliveiraPOR0Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira0,00,00,00,0
9191Lima Pedro Novais Fonseca MarPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
9292Martins Alexandre Morais De CPOR0Gd Dias Ferreira0,00,00,00,0
9393Martins Ana Francisca Da MotaPOR0Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira0,00,00,00,0
9494Peixoto Bruno AzevedoPOR0Cp Ronfe0,00,00,00,0
9595Pereira João Diogo MacedoPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
9696Pereira Salvador Duarte SoarePOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
9797Pimparel Diogo André FonsecaPOR0Clube Amador Mirandela0,00,00,00,0
9898Pimparel Pedro Guilherme FonsPOR0Clube Amador Mirandela0,00,00,00,0
9999Pinto José João Meireles AlvePOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d0,00,00,00,0
100100Ribeiro Margarida Martins DosPOR0Aej S. João Da Madeira0,00,00,00,0
101101Rodrigues Goncalo PachecoPOR0Cx Afonsino0,00,00,00,0
102102Rodrigues Gonçalo AraújoPOR0Ax Barcelos0,00,00,00,0
103103Silva Gonçalo Castro EPOR0Cx Afonsino0,00,00,00,0
104104Velumani Saran VikashIND0Gd Dias Ferreira0,00,00,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement