Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 09:18:15
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
الصفحة الرئيسية
قاعدة بيانات البطولات
بطولات النمسا
الصور
اسئلة مكررة
تسجيل عبر الإنترنت
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
مشاهدة تفاصيل البطولة
TORNEO DE TERCERA CATEGORIA 2018
اخر تحديث28.04.2018 17:55:42, منشئ/آخر رفع: Federation Nacional de Ajedrez de Guatemala
Search for player
ابحث
الازواج/النتيجة
2. الجولة في 2018/03/15 الساعة 18.00
رقعة
رقم
اسم اللاعب
تقييم
نقاط
نتيجة
نقاط
اسم اللاعب
تقييم
رقم
1
3
Estrada P. Victor A.
1671
1
1 - 0
1
Santos Sagastume Paolo A.
1497
32
2
31
Juarez Garcia Josue
1530
1
1 - 0
1
Gramajo V. Juan Carlos
1686
1
3
4
Samayoa Gomez Maria Rene
1674
1
0 - 1
1
Echeverria Franklin
1577
21
4
8
Che German
1661
1
1 - 0
1
Aguirre B. Justo Enrique
1717
5
5
12
Gonzalez B. Debora Elizabeth
1486
1
0 - 1
1
Gonzalez S. Mauricio Antonio
1601
2
6
20
Corado Adrian Mauricio
1630
1
0 - 1
1
Juarez Monzon Juan Carlos
1528
29
7
15
Mazariegos Paul
1622
1
1 - 0
1
Gonzalez B. Jhostin Jose
1543
30
8
24
Perez Neal Samuel A.
1569
1
0 - 1
1
Garcia Eddy
1699
17
9
7
Perez Eduardo
1664
1
+ - -
1
Escaler Jose Luis
1400
49
10
55
Hinestroza Douglas
1400
1
0 - 1
1
Jop Aspuac Ronald Samuel
1658
9
11
19
Zuñiga Willy
1569
1
1 - 0
1
Juarez Pablo
1400
57
12
59
Masaya Alejandro
1400
1
½ - ½
1
Juarez Garcia Daniela
1629
16
13
23
Aguilar Alonzo Otto R.
1569
½
- - +
½
Vela Alonzo Luis A.
1700
13
14
27
Jimenez Luis David
1585
½
+ - -
½
Ortega Zelada Victor A.
1667
6
15
10
Peralta Luis
1655
½
½ - ½
½
Saavedra William
1400
61
16
18
Rodriguez Castillo Roberto
1615
½
1 - 0
½
Conde Eduardo
1490
33
17
42
Giron Lima Marlon
1419
½
+ - -
½
Diaz Reyes Dario
1594
22
18
38
Morales Enio
1506
½
1 - 0
½
Morales Beyugo Marco A.
1632
11
19
25
Garcia Gerardo
1562
0
½ - ½
½
Santos Elvin
1400
62
20
35
Arevalo C. Luis Rolando
1486
0
0 - 1
0
Zamora Victor
1625
14
21
26
Arevalo Chea Daniel
1560
0
1 - 0
0
Aceituno Ramirez Stebe Josue
1402
47
22
28
Anton Ricardo
1539
0
1 - 0
0
Garcia Bonifacio
1400
50
23
46
Vasquez Emerson
1404
0
0 - 1
0
Ramos G. Augusto Harold
1487
34
24
48
Carballo Nestor
1406
0
0 - 1
0
Batres Lopez Armando
1475
36
25
51
Garcia Eduardo
1400
0
+ - -
0
Zarceño Emerson
1445
39
26
40
Arenales Jose
1430
0
- - +
0
Garcia Fiorella
1400
52
27
53
Garcia Ignacio
1400
0
0 - 1
0
Samayoa Gomez Melanie L.
1409
41
28
37
Mendez Emilio
1465
0
0 - 1
0
Carballo Victor
1434
43
29
44
Reyes Gonzalez Antonio
1411
0
1 - 0
0
Hernandez Gabriel
1400
54
30
60
Rubio Steven
1400
0
½ - ½
0
Guzman Gabriela
1405
45
31
56
Juarez Francisco
1400
0
0
لم يزوج
32
58
Macs Josue A.
1400
0
0
لم يزوج
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
masthead