Latgale Spring Cup chess B-2018 Last update 27.05.2018 12:50:47, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Player overview for blr
SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pts. | Rk. | K | rtg+/- | Group |
4 | II | Tsiuryn Ilya | 1398 | BLR | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 16 | 40 | -85,60 | B |
5 | I | Makarau Yauheni | 1383 | BLR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 5 | 4 | 40 | 8,00 | B |
7 | I | Sokal Uladzislau | 1368 | BLR | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4 | 13 | 40 | -41,20 | B |
10 | II | Vialitchanka Mikalai | 1350 | BLR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 40 | -19,60 | B |
17 | I | Shcherbina Roman | 1241 | BLR | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 22 | 40 | -12,80 | B |
22 | II | Beuziuk Anastasiya | 0 | BLR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2,5 | 23 | 0 | 0,00 | B |
25 | III | Dyleuski Artsiom | 0 | BLR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0,00 | B |
26 | III | Rutkevich Yahor | 0 | BLR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0,00 | B |
Results of the last round for blr
Rd. | Bo. | No. | | Name | Rtg | Pts. | Result | Pts. | | Name | Rtg | No. |
7 | 1 | 3 | I | Mjatezs Ivans | 1484 | 5½ | ½ - ½ | 4½ | I | Makarau Yauheni | 1383 | 5 |
7 | 4 | 7 | I | Sokal Uladzislau | 1368 | 3½ | ½ - ½ | 3½ | I | Kazmerika Anna | 1364 | 8 |
7 | 8 | 10 | II | Vialitchanka Mikalai | 1350 | 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 | III | Dyleuski Artsiom | 0 | 25 |
7 | 9 | 24 | II | Spirkova Marija | 0 | 2½ | 0 - 1 | 2½ | II | Tsiuryn Ilya | 1398 | 4 |
7 | 10 | 19 | I | Aminovs Maksims | 0 | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 2½ | II | Beuziuk Anastasiya | 0 | 22 |
7 | 11 | 23 | II | Semjonovs Milans | 0 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 1½ | I | Shcherbina Roman | 1241 | 17 |
7 | 13 | 12 | I | Stepanovs Dans | 1309 | 1½ | 1 - 0 | 1 | III | Rutkevich Yahor | 0 | 26 |
Player details for blr
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | K | rtg+/- |
II Tsiuryn Ilya 1398 BLR Rp:1152 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 17 | I | Shcherbina Roman | 1241 | BLR | 2,5 | s ½ | 40 | -8,40 | 2 | 23 | II | Semjonovs Milans | 0 | LAT | 2 | w 1 | | | 3 | 11 | I | Benediktov Pavel | 1312 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | 40 | -24,80 | 4 | 15 | I | Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs | 1043 | LAT | 3,5 | w 0 | 40 | -35,60 | 5 | 12 | I | Stepanovs Dans | 1309 | LAT | 2,5 | s 1 | 40 | 15,20 | 6 | 18 | I | Rupais Gustavs | 1159 | LAT | 4,5 | w 0 | 40 | -32,00 | 7 | 24 | II | Spirkova Marija | 0 | LAT | 2,5 | s 1 | | | I Makarau Yauheni 1383 BLR Rp:1392 Pts. 5 |
1 | 18 | I | Rupais Gustavs | 1159 | LAT | 4,5 | w 1 | 40 | 8,80 | 2 | 10 | II | Vialitchanka Mikalai | 1350 | BLR | 4 | s 0 | 40 | -22,00 | 3 | 20 | I | Zubova Darja | 0 | LAT | 3 | w 1 | | | 4 | 14 | I | Savicevs Arsenijs | 1299 | LAT | 4 | s 1 | 40 | 15,20 | 5 | 15 | I | Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs | 1043 | LAT | 3,5 | w 1 | 40 | 4,80 | 6 | 13 | I | Solomatina Jana | 1304 | LAT | 4,5 | s ½ | 40 | -4,40 | 7 | 3 | I | Mjatezs Ivans | 1484 | LAT | 6 | s ½ | 40 | 5,60 | I Sokal Uladzislau 1368 BLR Rp:1251 Pts. 4 |
1 | 20 | I | Zubova Darja | 0 | LAT | 3 | w 1 | | | 2 | 13 | I | Solomatina Jana | 1304 | LAT | 4,5 | s ½ | 40 | -3,60 | 3 | 6 | I | Titov Kirill | 1382 | RUS | 4 | w 0 | 40 | -19,20 | 4 | 22 | II | Beuziuk Anastasiya | 0 | BLR | 2,5 | s 1 | | | 5 | 11 | I | Benediktov Pavel | 1312 | RUS | 4 | w ½ | 40 | -3,20 | 6 | 15 | I | Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs | 1043 | LAT | 3,5 | s ½ | 40 | -14,80 | 7 | 8 | I | Kazmerika Anna | 1364 | LAT | 4 | w ½ | 40 | -0,40 | II Vialitchanka Mikalai 1350 BLR Rp:1307 Pts. 4 |
1 | 24 | II | Spirkova Marija | 0 | LAT | 2,5 | s 1 | | | 2 | 5 | I | Makarau Yauheni | 1383 | BLR | 5 | w 1 | 40 | 22,00 | 3 | 2 | I | Lahs Einars | 1529 | LAT | 5 | s 0 | 40 | -10,80 | 4 | 1 | I | Korshakova Tatiana | 1581 | RUS | 5 | w 0 | 40 | -8,40 | 5 | 13 | I | Solomatina Jana | 1304 | LAT | 4,5 | w 0 | 40 | -22,40 | 6 | 20 | I | Zubova Darja | 0 | LAT | 3 | s 1 | | | 7 | 25 | III | Dyleuski Artsiom | 0 | BLR | 3 | w 1 | | | I Shcherbina Roman 1241 BLR Rp:1082 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 4 | II | Tsiuryn Ilya | 1398 | BLR | 3,5 | w ½ | 40 | 8,40 | 2 | 1 | I | Korshakova Tatiana | 1581 | RUS | 5 | s 0 | 40 | -4,80 | 3 | 12 | I | Stepanovs Dans | 1309 | LAT | 2,5 | s 0 | 40 | -16,40 | 4 | 21 | II | Andrejeva Jekaterina | 0 | LAT | 0 | w 1 | | | 5 | 19 | I | Aminovs Maksims | 0 | LAT | 3,5 | s 0 | | | 6 | 24 | II | Spirkova Marija | 0 | LAT | 2,5 | w 0 | | | 7 | 23 | II | Semjonovs Milans | 0 | LAT | 2 | s 1 | | | II Beuziuk Anastasiya 0 BLR Rp:1007 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 9 | I | Leitans Daniels | 1352 | LAT | 3,5 | s 0 | | | 2 | 15 | I | Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs | 1043 | LAT | 3,5 | w 0 | | | 3 | 26 | III | Rutkevich Yahor | 0 | BLR | 1 | s 1 | | | 4 | 7 | I | Sokal Uladzislau | 1368 | BLR | 4 | w 0 | | | 5 | 24 | II | Spirkova Marija | 0 | LAT | 2,5 | s ½ | | | 6 | 21 | II | Andrejeva Jekaterina | 0 | LAT | 0 | w 1 | | | 7 | 19 | I | Aminovs Maksims | 0 | LAT | 3,5 | s 0 | | | III Dyleuski Artsiom 0 BLR Rp:1118 Pts. 3 |
1 | 11 | I | Benediktov Pavel | 1312 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | | | 2 | 19 | I | Aminovs Maksims | 0 | LAT | 3,5 | w 1 | | | 3 | 15 | I | Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs | 1043 | LAT | 3,5 | s 0 | | | 4 | 18 | I | Rupais Gustavs | 1159 | LAT | 4,5 | w 0 | | | 5 | 23 | II | Semjonovs Milans | 0 | LAT | 2 | s 1 | | | 6 | 12 | I | Stepanovs Dans | 1309 | LAT | 2,5 | w 1 | | | 7 | 10 | II | Vialitchanka Mikalai | 1350 | BLR | 4 | s 0 | | | III Rutkevich Yahor 0 BLR Rp:779 Pts. 1 |
1 | 13 | I | Solomatina Jana | 1304 | LAT | 4,5 | w 0 | | | 2 | 20 | I | Zubova Darja | 0 | LAT | 3 | s 0 | | | 3 | 22 | II | Beuziuk Anastasiya | 0 | BLR | 2,5 | w 0 | | | 4 | 19 | I | Aminovs Maksims | 0 | LAT | 3,5 | s 0 | | | 5 | 21 | II | Andrejeva Jekaterina | 0 | LAT | 0 | s 1 | | | 6 | 23 | II | Semjonovs Milans | 0 | LAT | 2 | w 0 | | | 7 | 12 | I | Stepanovs Dans | 1309 | LAT | 2,5 | s 0 | | |
|
|
|
|