Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V Torneo de Ajedrez "ENTREVIÑAS", 29 Abril, Aldeanueva de Ebro

Last update 29.04.2018 18:27:56, Creator/Last Upload: federación riojana de ajedrez

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1IMGarza Marco Sergio2210177ESP242224182422Club Ajedrez Helios - Zaragoza
2FMQuintin Navarro Alberto2292688ESP239623802396Club Stadium Casablanca - Zaragoza
3IMGlavina Pablo100234ESP239423942393CA Stadium Casablanca - Zaragoza
4FMLana Rodriguez David2270803ESP229022752290Agrupación Artística Aragonesa
5Urriza Iricibar Pablo22252908ESP225222522246Club Ajedrez Orvina - Pamplona
6FMRoldan Marques Daniel32063318ESP217021702142Club Ajedrez Alfaro
7Sesma Rubio Patxi2265788ESP215721572155Club Ajedrez Alfaro
8Moreno Martin-Viveros Alvaro24507113ESP211420892114Agrupacion Artistica Aragonesa - Za
9Vinal Gutierrez Pedro2212870ESP206920652069S55Club Ajedrez Oberena - Pamplona
10Somalo Fernandez Millan2229048ESP206420312064U.R.A. - Logrono
11Martinez Bernardo Aitor32010109ESP203020282030Club Ajedrez Alfaro
12Blazquez Gomez Miguel2222418ESP200319942003U.R.A. - Logrono
13Faulin Fajardo Luis Miguel2290294ESP196219301962U.R.A. - Logroño
14Palomar Ramon Santiago2254956ESP195419141954S55Club San Jose - Zaragoza
15Habans Aguerrea Javier24524689ESP195019301950U10Club Ajedrez Oberena - Pamplona
16Palacios Moreno Javier2294397ESP193718981937U.R.A. - Logroño
17Martinez de Soria Gordon Manuel2259249ESP193219231932S55
18Gurrea Martinez Jose Miguel2271010ESP187918621879Club Ajedrez Alfaro
19Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge24536458ESP187918491879U16Club Ajedrez Alfaro
20Arrillaga Romero Oscar2258684ESP185918371859
21Lopez Capape Armando2277603ESP185218511852Club Ramiro-Zaragoza
22Carcavilla Ledesma Jose Angel2242729ESP184118411799Club Ajedrez Alfaro
23Rayo Sierra Cayetano2290480ESP182318231819Club San Andrés-Arlutz - Mondragon
24Lacruz Ochoa Oier32008074ESP182118111821U16Club Mikel Gurea - Pamplona
25Arechavaleta Garcia Candido22248595ESP180417541804U.R.A. - Logroño
26Mendizabal Guridi Ekaitz22254315ESP180017421800Club Arrasate-Arlutz - Mondragon
27Lorente Ibanez Luis2210827ESP178317661783S55Club Ajedrez Alfaro
28De la Hera Narganes Carlos2290260ESP177216911772U.R.A. - Logroño
29Roldan Marques Marta32099436ESP177217441772wU14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
30Ochoa Aldaz Mikel32012616ESP175417531754Club Ajedrez Orvina - Pamplona
31Gonzalez Azuara Javier22295739ESP166916521669Zaragoza
32Garraza Obaldia Esteban24513636ESP164916491639U16Club Ajedrez Orvina - Pamplona
33Felipo Martinez Marcos24515990ESP163416341592U14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
34Ruiz Anton Adolfo32012624ESP160015701600Club Ajedrez Orvina - Pamplona
35Estevez Iglesias Antonio32077491ESP157015551570Club Arrasate-Arlutz - Mondragón
36Olivan Lopez Dario54507057ESP153215191532U16Agrupación Artística Aragonesa - Za
37Diaz Redondo Isidro2242753ESP149114911487S55Club Ajedrez Oberena - Pamplona
38Ortiz Maseres Roberto54516404ESP148814581488S55Club Láurora Estadilla - Aragón
39Sainz Allo Javier24515981ESP144014401437U14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
40Olivan Blasco Leonardo54507049ESP140913921409Agrupacion Artistica Aragonesa - Za
41Rodenas Perez Angel Ruben32048220ESP139913891399Club Ajedrez Alfaro
42Moreno Fernandez De La Puebla Eugenio54516374ESP136013601360Agrupacion Artistica Aragonesa - Za
43Sola Perez Jose Ignacio32089511ESP135413541333U14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
44Felipo Del Prado Miguel Angel24543969ESP132113211308Club Ajedrez Alfaro
45Ortega Toledo Jesus Antonio24533599ESP130012811300Club Ajedrez Alfaro
46Sainz Breton Gonzalo24500941ESP129312931283Club Ajedrez Alfaro
47Alvero Gonzalez Ariadna24560782ESP128512851195wU16Club Ajedrez Alfaro
48Pellejero Lacueva Irene24560464ESP127212721134wU14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
49Pardo Carrion Jorge54504031ESP121512151214Club Calahorrano
50Martino Girones Gonzalo24598852ESP115211521065U10Club Ajedrez Oberena - Pamplona
51Urbiola Vaca Aimar54506581ESP111111031111U10Club Ajedrez Oberena - Pamplona
52Alvero Gonzalez Hector24560774ESP111010821110U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
53Martinez Bernardo Iker24570192ESP107010701042U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
54Muela Mena Ismael54515807ESP103310330Club Ajedrez Alfaro
55Allo Gutierrez Hector24560766ESP100910011009U14Club Ajedrez Alfaro
56Amar Melgar Francisco JavierESP000U,R,A - Logroño
57Bello Cera Raul54542766ESP000U10Club Ajedrez Monzon - Huesca
58Bobadilla Baldero MarioESP000U8Club Ajedrez Alfaro
59Carra Milagro Diego54570018ESP000U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
60Ciaurri Gutierrez IbaiESP000U12U.R.A. - Logroño
61Ciaurri Pellejero AgustinESP000U.R.A. - Logroño
62Costoso Viñas AimarESP000U8ClubAjedrez Alfaro
63Garrido Ramirez JoaquinESP000U8Club Ajedrez Alfaro
64Garrido Sáenz CarlosESP000Club Ajedrez Alfaro
65Gonzalez Davila Jose Kref54584051ESP000U8Club Ajedrez Alfaro
66Gonzalez Roldan AnaESP000wU8Club Ajedrez Alfaro
67Gonzalez Roldan JuanESP000U8Club Ajedrez Alfaro
68Hidalgo Lorente Francisco JavierESP000S55Club Ajedrez Alfaro
69Hidalgo Marine Ivan32041136ESP000U16Club Ajedrez Alfaro
70Hidalgo Marine OriolESP000U8Club Ajedrez Alfaro
71Mangas Leonardo Vanessa54515823ESP000wClub Ajedrez Alfaro
72Martinez Fernandez Fermin54515840ESP000Club Ajedrez Alfaro
73Martinez Frances CesarESP000Club Ajedrez Alfaro
74Martinez Ortiz VictoriaESP000wU12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
75Martinez Perez CarminaESP000wU8Club Ajedrez Alfaro
76Martinez Perez Mateo54504481ESP000U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
77Melgarejo Cerqueira AmandaESP000wU10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
78Melgarejo Cerqueira Mei YingESP000wU8Club Ajedrez Alfaro
79Ortega Martinez Javier54541743ESP000U12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
80Perez Aragon Vidal54570034ESP000S55Club Ajedrez Alfaro
81Perez Martinez-Losa IsabelESP000wU12Club Ajedrez Alfaro
82Solana Hernandez JoseESP000Club Ajedrez Alfaro
83Solana Yanguas LucasESP000U10Club Ajedrez Alfaro
84Urbiola Vaca Bidane54542952ESP000wU8Club Ajedrez Oberena - Pamplona