Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 13:25:07
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
Первенство Беларуси по быстрым шахматм среди мальчиков до 8 лет (2010 и м.)
Վերջին արդիացում18.03.2018 18:43:08, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Որոնում
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No.
Name
FideID
Ֆեդ.
Rtg
Ակումբ/քաղաք
1
Бенчук Глеб
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
2
Дупанов Платон
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
3
Калиновский Петр
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
4
Кравченок Мирослав
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
5
Макаревич Дмитрий
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 7 Брест
6
Масюк Касьян
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 7 Брест
7
Науменко Макар
BLR
1600
УС Оршанская СДЮШОР № 2
8
Паферов Глеб
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
9
Попов Святослав
BLR
1600
ЦТДиМ Бобруйск
10
Цыганов Андрей
BLR
1600
ЦТДиМ Бобруйск
11
Бельский Дмитрий
BLR
1400
КСДЮШОР Кобрин
12
Бондарь Валерий
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
13
Бучнев Владислав
BLR
1400
Шахматный Дом Минск
14
Вертинский Савелий
BLR
1400
ШШ "Мастер" Гродно
15
Гаспарян Марк
BLR
1400
Шахматный Дом Минск
16
Гордиевский Герман
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 7 Брест
17
Дорофеев Николай
BLR
1400
КСДЮШОР Кобрин
18
Киринский Евгений
BLR
1400
ДЮСШ № 1 Калинковичи
19
Лугинин Максим
BLR
1400
ШШ "Игрок" Гродно
20
Московкин Платон
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
21
Петросян Артур
BLR
1400
УС Оршанская СДЮШОР № 2
22
Пецевич Матвей
BLR
1400
ШШ "Мастер" Гродно
23
Радовский Платон
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
24
Тарасов Артур
BLR
1400
Брест
25
Телков Артем
BLR
1400
ШШ "Умный лис" Гродно
26
Хохлов Арсений
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
27
Хрусталев Михаил
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
28
Шатилов Никита
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 7 Брест
29
Ших Игнатий
BLR
1400
ООО "В красках" Минск
30
Яроцкий Алексей
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР № 11 Минск
31
Болтач Богдан
BLR
1200
ШШ "Ферзь" Гродно
32
Виноградов Арсений
BLR
1200
УС Оршанская СДЮШОР № 2
33
Жданович Марьян
BLR
1200
Барановичи
34
Карпович Дмитрий
BLR
1200
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
35
Ковалев Денис
BLR
1200
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
36
Ломако Михаил
BLR
1200
Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ Минск
37
Маркевич Гордей
BLR
1200
ЦДОДиМ "Арт" Минск
38
Марцыняк Иван
BLR
1200
ШШ "Дабкус" Гродно
39
Никитин Никита
BLR
1200
СДЮШОР № 3 Гомель
40
Петрович Егор
BLR
1200
СШ № 4 Жодино
41
Сидореня Радион
BLR
1200
Барановичи
42
Скребец Николай
BLR
1200
СШ № 2 Узда
43
Числов Сергей
BLR
1200
Московский ФОЦ Минск
44
Шуляк Захар
BLR
1200
УС Оршанская СДЮШОР № 2
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use