Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Latvian Youth Chess Championship G-14 2018

Last update 20.03.2018 09:03:12, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Pairings/Results

Round 1 on 2018/03/12 at 14:00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
111329IKipluka Anna Krista1 - 0IITreibusa Valerija010
221307ISolomatina Jana1 - 0IIKudore Rezija09
331274IKazmerika Anna½ - ½IIJaldova Lilita08
441254IHlopkova Jekaterina1 - 0IIGorbatjuka Ksenija07
551206ILele Emili½ - ½IIIkstena Sarlote11096
Round 2 on 2018/03/12 at 18:00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
1100IITreibusa Valerija0 - 1IIIkstena Sarlote11096
270IIGorbatjuka Ksenija0 - 1ILele Emili12065
380IIJaldova Lilita0 - 1IHlopkova Jekaterina12544
490IIKudore Rezija0 - 1IKazmerika Anna12743
511329IKipluka Anna Krista½ - ½ISolomatina Jana13072
Round 3 on 2018/03/13 at 11:00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
121307ISolomatina Jana1 - 0IITreibusa Valerija010
231274IKazmerika Anna1 - 0IKipluka Anna Krista13291
341254IHlopkova Jekaterina1 - 0IIKudore Rezija09
451206ILele Emili1 - 0IIJaldova Lilita08
561109IIIkstena Sarlote1 - 0IIGorbatjuka Ksenija07
Round 4 on 2018/03/13 at 16:00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
1100IITreibusa Valerija1 - 0IIGorbatjuka Ksenija07
280IIJaldova Lilita0 - 1IIIkstena Sarlote11096
390IIKudore Rezija0 - 1ILele Emili12065
411329IKipluka Anna Krista1 - 0IHlopkova Jekaterina12544
521307ISolomatina Jana0 - 1IKazmerika Anna12743
Round 5 on 2018/03/14 at 11:00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
131274IKazmerika Anna1 - 0IITreibusa Valerija010
241254IHlopkova Jekaterina0 - 1ISolomatina Jana13072
351206ILele Emili½ - ½IKipluka Anna Krista13291
461109IIIkstena Sarlote1 - 0IIKudore Rezija09
570IIGorbatjuka Ksenija0 - 1IIJaldova Lilita08
Round 6 on 2018/03/14 at 16:00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
1100IITreibusa Valerija½ - ½IIJaldova Lilita08
290IIKudore Rezija1 - 0IIGorbatjuka Ksenija07
311329IKipluka Anna Krista1 - 0IIIkstena Sarlote11096
421307ISolomatina Jana½ - ½ILele Emili12065
531274IKazmerika Anna1 - 0IHlopkova Jekaterina12544
Round 7 on 2018/03/15 at 11:00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
141254IHlopkova Jekaterina1 - 0IITreibusa Valerija010
251206ILele Emili0 - 1IKazmerika Anna12743
361109IIIkstena Sarlote0 - 1ISolomatina Jana13072
470IIGorbatjuka Ksenija0 - 1IKipluka Anna Krista13291
580IIJaldova Lilita1 - 0IIKudore Rezija09
Round 8 on 2018/03/15 at 16:00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
1100IITreibusa Valerija+ - -IIKudore Rezija09
211329IKipluka Anna Krista1 - 0IIJaldova Lilita08
321307ISolomatina Jana1 - 0IIGorbatjuka Ksenija07
431274IKazmerika Anna1 - 0IIIkstena Sarlote11096
541254IHlopkova Jekaterina0 - 1ILele Emili12065
Round 9 on 2018/03/16 at 11:00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
151206ILele Emili1 - 0IITreibusa Valerija010
261109IIIkstena Sarlote1 - 0IHlopkova Jekaterina12544
370IIGorbatjuka Ksenija0 - 1IKazmerika Anna12743
480IIJaldova Lilita½ - ½ISolomatina Jana13072
590IIKudore Rezija- - +IKipluka Anna Krista13291