27. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - Liga kadetkinja regije centar Last update 25.04.2018 15:19:44, Creator/Last Upload: Zeljko Matkun
Team-Composition with round-results
5. ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno (RtgAvg:1612, TB1: 10 / TB2: 16,5) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FED | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg |
1 | VK | Rajković Andrea | 1600 | CRO | 14568616 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | | | | 0 | 3 | 1758 |
2 | VK | Domislović Helena | 1600 | CRO | 14573865 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1714 |
3 | IV | Bilješko Marija | 1633 | CRO | 14561484 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1692 |
4 | VK | Čavlović Iva | 1600 | CRO | 14548062 | | | | 0 | | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1670 |
5 | VK | Zvonar Katarina | 1615 | CRO | 14568608 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | 8 | 1625 |
Player info
Rajković Andrea VK 1600 CRO Rp:692 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 47 | I | Mahečić Kaja | 1792 | CRO | 4,5 | s 0 | 1 |
2 | 38 | III | Kolovrat Monika | 1685 | CRO | 2 | w 0 | 1 |
3 | 11 | MK | Smetiško Lucija | 1796 | CRO | 5 | w 0 | 1 |
Domislović Helena VK 1600 CRO Rp:1242 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 48 | II | Mardešić Petra | 1713 | CRO | 4 | w 0 | 2 |
2 | 41 | VK | Kolovrat Lucija | 1600 | CRO | 0 | s 1 | 2 |
3 | 12 | I | Smetiško Renata | 1737 | CRO | 5,5 | s 0 | 2 |
4 | 68 | I | Kostelac Tea | 1703 | CRO | 2 | s 0 | 1 |
6 | 53 | VK | Zubac Mia | 1600 | CRO | 0 | s 1 | 1 |
7 | 58 | MK | Kokša Jelena | 1894 | CRO | 8,5 | w 0 | 1 |
8 | 18 | I | Trgovac Mira | 1844 | CRO | 6,5 | w 0 | 1 |
9 | 32 | IV | Kaplan Astrid | 1624 | CRO | 4 | s 0 | 1 |
Bilješko Marija IV 1633 CRO Rp:1713 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 50 | IV | Mikacinić Stella | 1633 | CRO | 0 | s 1 | 3 |
2 | 43 | VK | Hačić Ana Katarina | 1600 | CRO | 3 | w 1 | 3 |
3 | 13 | IV | Božić Lana | 1643 | CRO | 1 | w 1 | 3 |
4 | 69 | I | Stojković Lea | 1725 | CRO | 3,5 | w 0 | 2 |
6 | 54 | VK | Gorjanc Nika | 1600 | CRO | 0 | w 1 | 2 |
7 | 60 | I | Bevanda Lorena | 1839 | CRO | 6,5 | s 1 | 2 |
8 | 19 | I | Trgovac Marta | 1843 | CRO | 8 | s 0 | 2 |
9 | 33 | III | Weygand Nora | 1653 | CRO | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
Čavlović Iva VK 1600 CRO Rp:1302 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
4 | 70 | II | Balent Sara | 1668 | CRO | 5 | s 0 | 3 |
6 | 75 | VK | Žagar Lara Marija | 1600 | CRO | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
7 | 61 | I | Plazek Lana | 1751 | CRO | 6,5 | w 1 | 3 |
8 | 20 | II | Jazbec Dora | 1731 | CRO | 8 | w 0 | 3 |
9 | 34 | VK | Vukmirović Rita | 1600 | CRO | 2 | s 1 | 3 |
Zvonar Katarina VK 1615 CRO Rp:1605 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 51 | VK | Mihaljević Anamarija | 1600 | CRO | 3 | w 1 | 4 |
2 | 44 | VK | Kolovrat Franka | 1600 | CRO | 2,5 | s 0 | 4 |
3 | 14 | IV | Smetiško Ana | 1628 | CRO | 1 | s 1 | 4 |
4 | 71 | IV | Levar Matea | 1626 | CRO | 5,5 | w 0 | 4 |
6 | 56 | VK | Gorjanc Dora | 1600 | CRO | 4 | w 1 | 4 |
7 | 62 | III | Vlašić Lorena | 1667 | CRO | 6 | s ½ | 4 |
8 | 21 | II | Rožić ( J ) Lucija | 1650 | CRO | 1,5 | s 0 | 4 |
9 | 36 | III | Karlušić Sara | 1630 | CRO | 4 | w 1 | 4 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2018/03/17 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 5 | ŠK Travno, Zagreb | Rtg | - | 10 | ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
5.1 | I | | 1792 | - | VK | | 1600 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | II | | 1713 | - | VK | | 1600 | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | IV | | 1633 | - | IV | | 1633 | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | VK | | 1600 | - | VK | | 1615 | 0 - 1 |
Round 2 on 2018/03/17 at 12:00 |
Bo. | 10 | ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno | Rtg | - | 7 | ŠK Odra, Novi Zagreb | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
4.1 | VK | | 1600 | - | III | | 1685 | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | VK | | 1600 | - | VK | | 1600 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | IV | | 1633 | - | VK | | 1600 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | VK | | 1615 | - | VK | | 1600 | 0 - 1 |
Round 3 on 2018/03/17 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 10 | ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno | Rtg | - | 4 | ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
2.1 | VK | | 1600 | - | MK | | 1796 | 0 - 1 |
2.2 | VK | | 1600 | - | I | | 1737 | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | IV | | 1633 | - | IV | | 1643 | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | VK | | 1615 | - | IV | | 1628 | 1 - 0 |
Round 4 on 2018/03/24 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 6 | ŠK Podsused, Podsused | Rtg | - | 10 | ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno | Rtg | 4 : 0 |
4.1 | I | | 1703 | - | VK | | 1600 | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | I | | 1725 | - | IV | | 1633 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | II | | 1668 | - | VK | | 1600 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | IV | | 1626 | - | VK | | 1615 | 1 - 0 |
Round 6 on 2018/03/24 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 11 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja | Rtg | - | 10 | ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
5.1 | VK | | 1600 | - | VK | | 1600 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | VK | | 1600 | - | IV | | 1633 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | VK | | 1600 | - | VK | | 1600 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | VK | | 1600 | - | VK | | 1615 | 0 - 1 |
Round 7 on 2018/04/14 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 10 | ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno | Rtg | - | 1 | ŠK Picok, Đurđevac | Rtg | 2½:1½ |
2.1 | VK | | 1600 | - | MK | | 1894 | 0 - 1 |
2.2 | IV | | 1633 | - | I | | 1839 | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | VK | | 1600 | - | I | | 1751 | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | VK | | 1615 | - | III | | 1667 | ½ - ½ |
Round 8 on 2018/04/14 at 12:00 |
Bo. | 10 | ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno | Rtg | - | 3 | ŠK Polet, Buševec | Rtg | 0 : 4 |
1.1 | VK | | 1600 | - | I | | 1844 | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | IV | | 1633 | - | I | | 1843 | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | VK | | 1600 | - | II | | 1731 | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | VK | | 1615 | - | II | | 1650 | 0 - 1 |
Round 9 on 2018/04/14 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 8 | ŠK Caissa, Zagreb | Rtg | - | 10 | ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
3.1 | IV | | 1624 | - | VK | | 1600 | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | III | | 1653 | - | IV | | 1633 | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | VK | | 1600 | - | VK | | 1600 | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | III | | 1630 | - | VK | | 1615 | 0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|