Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Liberec Open 2018 18th International Chess Festival

Last update 03.03.2018 13:13:05, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGr
1
IMPlischki SebastianGER24000F
2
IMChakravarthi Reddy MIND23800F
3
GMJedynak RadoslawPOL23420F
4
FMCertek PavelSVK22560S60F
5
Bednar MarcelCZE22460F
6
Kucera PetrCZE22360F
7
Parligras CosminROU22140F
8
Moravec VitCZE22110F
9
FMWiley ThomasENG21900F
10
Balinski DamianPOL21640F
11
Dzikowski MichalPOL21580F
12
Buchcar TomasCZE21510F
13
Steiner BrunoAUT21500F
14
Czopor MaciejPOL21440U16F
15
Gurack DanielGER20840F
16
Saglam BuelentGER20830F
17
Dzubasz TinoGER20800F
18
Cakl ZdenekCZE20640F
19
Tesar JanCZE20440F
20
Malinovsky PetrCZE20220F
21
Strzelecki JerzyPOL20190S60F
22
Bradac DanielCZE20110F
23
Domanski LukaszPOL20070F
24
Grzesik NorbertPOL19960F
25
Spicka JanCZE19920F
26
Spik PeterSVK19850F
27
CMOchedzan TymonPOL19790U16F
28
Miozga TomaszPOL19760F
29
Vitak JiriCZE19680F
30
Czarniecka AleksandraPOL19640wU16F
31
Polansky Adam LubosCZE19490U16F
32
Haag GuenterGER19480S60F
33
Koubova Anna MarieCZE19450wU16F
34
Kucera JaroslavCZE19370S60F
35
Kotva MilanCZE19310S60F
36
Wietschke RolfGER19300S60F
37
Zochowski JanuszPOL19290S60F
38
Peniska PavelCZE19080S60F
39
Kunc JanCZE18940F
40
Kusa JakubCZE18940U16F
41
Lintner FelixAUT18520F
42
Szalko MaciejPOL18400F
43
Aird IanSCO18280F
44
Hlavina MatousCZE18200U16F
45
Hofman KrystofCZE18190U16F
46
Pawicka MagdalenaPOL18070wU16F
47
Slivka DavidSVK18070U16F
48
Glock BenjaminGER17950F
49
Pop TomasCZE17890F
50
Ulicny DanielCZE17890F
51
Zeleny TomasCZE17520F
52
Reinhardt MichaelGER17490F
53
Skurniak SzymonPOL17320U16F
54
Novotna TerezaCZE17230wF
55
Starzynski WaldemarPOL17160S60F
56
Jina LubosCZE17020S60F
57
Simon PetrCZE16920S60F
58
Pruetting LucasGER16780F
59
Svec LudekCZE16730S60F
60
Zitek JiriCZE16640S60F
61
Hruby VaclavCZE16620S60F
62
Veselsky JanCZE16570F
63
Shanmukha PulliIND16540F
64
Habenicht MartinCZE16400U16F
65
Ruzicka VaclavCZE16140F
66
Voldrich MilanCZE16120S60F
67
Vorsilka JiriCZE16080F
68
Krajinski LutzGER16030F
69
Finek VaclavCZE15990U16F
70
Mraz PavelCZE15970S60F
71
Rimovsky PavelCZE15970S60F
72
Krueger ThomasGER15930F
73
Hurtik MatejCZE15900U16F
74
Kopecky ZdenekCZE15790F
75
Netusil OldrichCZE15780S60F
76
Masek StanislavCZE15760F
77
Hercik PetrCZE15690F
78
Baraniuk AndrejUKR15630S60F
79
Lisko PetrCZE15480S60F
80
Krzyzosiak MartaPOL15440wU16F
81
Rychtecky PavelCZE15430S60F
82
Kosior JanPOL15390U16F
83
Krzyzosiak AnnaPOL15380wU16F
84
Wrzecionko DavidCZE15370F
85
Stodola ZdenekCZE15340S60F
86
Kotesovec JaroslavCZE15310S60F
87
WCMSvergina SofyaRUS15290wU16F
88
Reimer KarlGER15280S60F
89
Glacner KarelCZE15150S60F
90
Wilske GuidoGER15100S60F
91
Kutek JiriCZE15010F
92
Voith WalterGER14740S60F
93
Vetter UdoGER14540F
94
Starzynski PawelPOL14530F
95
Brych TomasCZE14470F
96
Zeleny OndrejCZE14190U16F
97
Struhar ViktorCZE14030S60F
98
Bruna MatousCZE13970U16F
99
Jedrzejko MartynaPOL13880wU16F
100
Cutka MiroslavCZE13810S60F
101
Hauser MatthiasCZE13590U16F
102
Stocek JiriCZE13110S60F
103
Mezykowska EmiliaPOL12600wU16F
104
Hladik KarelCZE01204N
105
Luci JakubCZE01000*
106
Ochedzan FilipPOL01000U16*
107
Smrz MichalCZE01000*
108
Zadrazil FilipCZE14210