Round 1 on 2018/02/17 at 10:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Aquaréna KSC | Palota Sakk III | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | BEAC | MTK Budapest I | 0 | : | 4 |
3 | Sárkány DSE III | Lauder III | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | Lauder IV | Lauder I | 0 | : | 4 |
5 | Palota Sakk II | Mattolda SSC II | 4 | : | 0 |
6 | Mattolda SSC III | Pénzügyőr SE | 1½ | : | 2½ |
7 | HÜSI SC | Óbudai SI II | ½ | : | 3½ |
8 | Óbudai SI III | Csepeli TK I | 2½ | : | 1½ |
9 | Óbudai SI I | Óbudai SI IV | 3 | : | 1 |
10 | Óbudai SI V | Lauder II | 1 | : | 3 |
11 | Bocskai-Barcza | Sárkány DSE IV | 0 | : | 4 |
12 | Sirály SE I | Újpesti KSE I | 1 | : | 3 |
13 | Lázár Ervin Iskola | Sirály SE II | 4 | : | 0 |
14 | Újpesti KSE II | Mattolda SSC I | 1 | : | 3 |
15 | MTK Budapest II | Fodros Iskola | 0 | : | 4 |
16 | Losonci Iskola | Gyömrő | 2 | : | 2 |
17 | Pomáz I | Nagy László Iskola I | 1 | : | 3 |
18 | Nagy László Iskola II | Vasas SC | 1 | : | 3 |
19 | SENSE | Nagy László Iskola III | 1 | : | 3 |
20 | Pomáz II | Csepeli TK II | 2 | : | 2 |
21 | Tabáni Spartacus | Szentendre I | 3 | : | 1 |
22 | Szentendre II | bye | 2 | : | |
Round 2 on 2018/02/17 at 11:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Sárkány DSE IV | Aquaréna KSC | 0 | : | 4 |
2 | MTK Budapest I | Palota Sakk II | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | Fodros Iskola | Sárkány DSE III | 1 | : | 3 |
4 | Lauder I | Lázár Ervin Iskola | 4 | : | 0 |
5 | Óbudai SI II | Óbudai SI I | 2½ | : | 1½ |
6 | Lauder II | Vasas SC | ½ | : | 3½ |
7 | Újpesti KSE I | Tabáni Spartacus | 4 | : | 0 |
8 | Mattolda SSC I | Nagy László Iskola I | 1 | : | 3 |
9 | Nagy László Iskola III | Óbudai SI III | 2 | : | 2 |
10 | Pénzügyőr SE | Losonci Iskola | 2 | : | 2 |
11 | Gyömrő | Pomáz II | 3 | : | 1 |
12 | Csepeli TK II | Szentendre II | 4 | : | 0 |
13 | Csepeli TK I | Mattolda SSC III | 4 | : | 0 |
14 | Sirály SE I | Pomáz I | 2 | : | 2 |
15 | Újpesti KSE II | SENSE | 2½ | : | 1½ |
16 | Óbudai SI IV | Nagy László Iskola II | 4 | : | 0 |
17 | Szentendre I | Óbudai SI V | ½ | : | 3½ |
18 | Palota Sakk III | HÜSI SC | 0 | : | 4 |
19 | Lauder III | Bocskai-Barcza | 0 | : | 4 |
20 | Mattolda SSC II | MTK Budapest II | 3½ | : | ½ |
21 | Sirály SE II | BEAC | 1½ | : | 2½ |
22 | Lauder IV | bye | 2 | : | |
Round 3 on 2018/02/17 at 12:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Aquaréna KSC | Lauder I | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | Sárkány DSE III | Újpesti KSE I | ½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Vasas SC | MTK Budapest I | 0 | : | 4 |
4 | Palota Sakk II | Óbudai SI II | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | Nagy László Iskola I | Csepeli TK II | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | Gyömrő | Csepeli TK I | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | Nagy László Iskola III | Óbudai SI IV | 1 | : | 3 |
8 | HÜSI SC | Fodros Iskola | 4 | : | 0 |
9 | Óbudai SI III | Pénzügyőr SE | 2 | : | 2 |
10 | Óbudai SI I | Óbudai SI V | 3½ | : | ½ |
11 | Bocskai-Barcza | Mattolda SSC I | 2½ | : | 1½ |
12 | Lázár Ervin Iskola | Sárkány DSE IV | 3 | : | 1 |
13 | Losonci Iskola | Lauder II | 2 | : | 2 |
14 | Mattolda SSC II | Újpesti KSE II | 1½ | : | 2½ |
15 | Pomáz I | Pomáz II | 4 | : | 0 |
16 | Tabáni Spartacus | Sirály SE I | 2 | : | 2 |
17 | SENSE | BEAC | 1 | : | 3 |
18 | Szentendre II | Lauder IV | 2½ | : | 1½ |
19 | Mattolda SSC III | Sirály SE II | 0 | : | 4 |
20 | Nagy László Iskola II | Szentendre I | 2 | : | 2 |
21 | MTK Budapest II | Lauder III | 4 | : | 0 |
22 | Palota Sakk III | bye | 2 | : | |
Round 4 on 2018/03/03 at 10:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Újpesti KSE I | Aquaréna KSC | 0 | : | 4 |
2 | MTK Budapest I | Lauder I | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | Nagy László Iskola I | HÜSI SC | 1 | : | 3 |
4 | Óbudai SI I | Palota Sakk II | 1½ | : | 2½ |
5 | Óbudai SI II | Óbudai SI IV | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | Csepeli TK I | Sárkány DSE III | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | Pomáz I | Lázár Ervin Iskola | 2 | : | 2 |
8 | Csepeli TK II | Gyömrő | 2 | : | 2 |
9 | Pénzügyőr SE | Bocskai-Barcza | 0F | : | 4F |
10 | Vasas SC | Óbudai SI III | 2 | : | 2 |
11 | Losonci Iskola | Nagy László Iskola III | 3 | : | 1 |
12 | BEAC | Újpesti KSE II | 2½ | : | 1½ |
13 | Lauder II | Mattolda SSC I | 3 | : | 1 |
14 | Sirály SE II | Tabáni Spartacus | 0 | : | 4 |
15 | Fodros Iskola | Mattolda SSC II | 2 | : | 2 |
16 | Óbudai SI V | Sirály SE I | 0F | : | 4F |
17 | Sárkány DSE IV | MTK Budapest II | 1 | : | 3 |
18 | Szentendre I | Szentendre II | 4 | : | 0 |
19 | Lauder IV | Nagy László Iskola II | 4F | : | 0F |
20 | Pomáz II | SENSE | 1 | : | 3 |
21 | Palota Sakk III | Mattolda SSC III | 3 | : | 1 |
22 | Lauder III | bye | 2 | : | |
Round 5 on 2018/03/03 at 11:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Aquaréna KSC | MTK Budapest I | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | Lauder I | HÜSI SC | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | Óbudai SI II | Bocskai-Barcza | 1½ | : | 2½ |
4 | Palota Sakk II | Újpesti KSE I | 1½ | : | 2½ |
5 | Sárkány DSE III | Nagy László Iskola I | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | Csepeli TK I | Óbudai SI I | 2½ | : | 1½ |
7 | Lázár Ervin Iskola | Losonci Iskola | 3 | : | 1 |
8 | Gyömrő | Sirály SE I | 2½ | : | 1½ |
9 | Tabáni Spartacus | Pomáz I | 0 | : | 4 |
10 | Óbudai SI IV | Csepeli TK II | 2 | : | 2 |
11 | Óbudai SI III | Lauder II | 3 | : | 1 |
12 | BEAC | Vasas SC | 1 | : | 3 |
13 | Újpesti KSE II | MTK Budapest II | 1 | : | 3 |
14 | Lauder IV | Szentendre I | 4 | : | 0 |
15 | Nagy László Iskola III | Fodros Iskola | 2 | : | 2 |
16 | Mattolda SSC I | Mattolda SSC II | 4 | : | 0 |
17 | SENSE | Sárkány DSE IV | 2½ | : | 1½ |
18 | Sirály SE II | Palota Sakk III | 1 | : | 3 |
19 | Szentendre II | Pomáz II | 1 | : | 3 |
20 | Lauder III | Nagy László Iskola II | 4 | : | 0 |
21 | Mattolda SSC III | bye | 2 | : | |
22 | Pénzügyőr SE | not paired | | : | |
23 | Óbudai SI V | not paired | | : | |
Round 6 on 2018/03/03 at 12:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Bocskai-Barcza | Aquaréna KSC | 0 | : | 4 |
2 | Újpesti KSE I | Lauder I | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | MTK Budapest I | Pomáz I | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | Sárkány DSE III | Óbudai SI II | 1 | : | 3 |
5 | Palota Sakk II | Csepeli TK I | 4 | : | 0 |
6 | Lázár Ervin Iskola | Gyömrő | 3 | : | 1 |
7 | HÜSI SC | Óbudai SI III | 2 | : | 2 |
8 | Vasas SC | Lauder IV | 4 | : | 0 |
9 | Csepeli TK II | Óbudai SI I | 1 | : | 3 |
10 | Nagy László Iskola I | Óbudai SI IV | 2 | : | 2 |
11 | MTK Budapest II | Mattolda SSC I | 1 | : | 3 |
12 | Sirály SE I | Losonci Iskola | 3½ | : | ½ |
13 | Lauder II | Tabáni Spartacus | 3 | : | 1 |
14 | Fodros Iskola | BEAC | 3 | : | 1 |
15 | Sárkány DSE IV | Újpesti KSE II | 3 | : | 1 |
16 | Szentendre I | SENSE | 1 | : | 3 |
17 | Mattolda SSC II | Palota Sakk III | 1 | : | 3 |
18 | Pomáz II | Sirály SE II | 1½ | : | 2½ |
19 | Szentendre II | Lauder III | 1 | : | 3 |
20 | Nagy László Iskola II | Mattolda SSC III | 4 | : | 0 |
21 | Pénzügyőr SE | not paired | | : | |
22 | Óbudai SI V | not paired | | : | |
23 | Nagy László Iskola III | not paired | | : | |
Round 7 on 2018/03/24 at 10:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Aquaréna KSC | Palota Sakk II | 1 | : | 3 |
2 | Lauder I | Vasas SC | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | Óbudai SI II | MTK Budapest I | 2½ | : | 1½ |
4 | Pomáz I | Újpesti KSE I | 2½ | : | 1½ |
5 | Óbudai SI I | Lázár Ervin Iskola | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | Óbudai SI III | Sirály SE I | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | Mattolda SSC I | Sárkány DSE III | 4 | : | 0 |
8 | Óbudai SI IV | HÜSI SC | 3 | : | 1 |
9 | Nagy László Iskola I | Bocskai-Barcza | 1 | : | 3 |
10 | Gyömrő | Lauder II | 2½ | : | 1½ |
11 | Csepeli TK I | Csepeli TK II | 3½ | : | ½ |
12 | Lauder IV | Fodros Iskola | 1 | : | 3 |
13 | SENSE | MTK Budapest II | 2 | : | 2 |
14 | Losonci Iskola | Sárkány DSE IV | 2 | : | 2 |
15 | Tabáni Spartacus | BEAC | 2 | : | 2 |
16 | Palota Sakk III | Újpesti KSE II | 1 | : | 3 |
17 | Lauder III | Nagy László Iskola III | 2 | : | 2 |
18 | Sirály SE II | Szentendre I | 1 | : | 3 |
19 | Mattolda SSC II | Pomáz II | 3F | : | 0F |
20 | Mattolda SSC III | Szentendre II | 1 | : | 3 |
21 | Pénzügyőr SE | Nagy László Iskola II | 1½ | : | 2½ |
22 | Óbudai SI V | not paired | | : | |
Round 8 on 2018/03/24 at 11:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Aquaréna KSC | Óbudai SI II | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | Lauder I | Palota Sakk II | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | Mattolda SSC I | Pomáz I | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | MTK Budapest I | Óbudai SI I | 2½ | : | 1½ |
5 | Újpesti KSE I | Vasas SC | 2 | : | 2 |
6 | Óbudai SI IV | Bocskai-Barcza | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | Sirály SE I | Lázár Ervin Iskola | 2½ | : | 1½ |
8 | Fodros Iskola | Csepeli TK I | 1½ | : | 2½ |
9 | Óbudai SI III | Gyömrő | 2 | : | 2 |
10 | HÜSI SC | Lauder II | 2 | : | 2 |
11 | MTK Budapest II | Nagy László Iskola I | 2 | : | 2 |
12 | Sárkány DSE III | SENSE | 2 | : | 2 |
13 | Csepeli TK II | Losonci Iskola | 2 | : | 2 |
14 | Újpesti KSE II | Lauder IV | 2½ | : | 1½ |
15 | Sárkány DSE IV | Tabáni Spartacus | 1 | : | 3 |
16 | BEAC | Szentendre I | 4 | : | 0 |
17 | Nagy László Iskola III | Palota Sakk III | 3 | : | 1 |
18 | Lauder III | Sirály SE II | 3 | : | 1 |
19 | Mattolda SSC III | Mattolda SSC II | 1 | : | 3 |
20 | Nagy László Iskola II | Szentendre II | 2 | : | 2 |
21 | Pénzügyőr SE | bye | 2 | : | |
22 | Óbudai SI V | not paired | | : | |
23 | Pomáz II | not paired | | : | |
Round 9 on 2018/03/24 at 12:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | Pomáz I | Aquaréna KSC | 1 | : | 3 |
2 | Óbudai SI II | Lauder I | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | Palota Sakk II | Mattolda SSC I | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | Újpesti KSE I | MTK Budapest I | 1½ | : | 2½ |
5 | Óbudai SI I | Sirály SE I | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | Vasas SC | Bocskai-Barcza | 3½ | : | ½ |
7 | Csepeli TK I | Óbudai SI IV | 3 | : | 1 |
8 | Lázár Ervin Iskola | Óbudai SI III | 2½ | : | 1½ |
9 | Gyömrő | HÜSI SC | 3 | : | 1 |
10 | Nagy László Iskola I | Fodros Iskola | 4 | : | 0 |
11 | Lauder II | BEAC | 2½ | : | 1½ |
12 | MTK Budapest II | Sárkány DSE III | 0 | : | 4 |
13 | Tabáni Spartacus | Újpesti KSE II | 3 | : | 1 |
14 | SENSE | Csepeli TK II | 3 | : | 1 |
15 | Losonci Iskola | Lauder III | 1 | : | 3 |
16 | Mattolda SSC II | Nagy László Iskola III | 2 | : | 2 |
17 | Lauder IV | Sárkány DSE IV | 3 | : | 1 |
18 | Szentendre II | Palota Sakk III | 3 | : | 1 |
19 | Szentendre I | Mattolda SSC III | 4 | : | 0 |
20 | Sirály SE II | Pénzügyőr SE | 1 | : | 3 |
21 | Nagy László Iskola II | bye | 2 | : | |
22 | Óbudai SI V | not paired | | : | |
23 | Pomáz II | not paired | | : | |