Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XX Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Grup C - V Memorial Josep Paredes

Last update 16.06.2018 23:42:13, Creator/Last Upload: patricia llaneza vega

Starting rank

No.NameRtgClub/City
1Membrives Pino Didac1840Prat, El C.E.
2Archs Garriga Ignasi1838Peon Doblado
3Martin Arranz Lluis1820Lira, La C.E.
4Capella Baladas Jaume Francesc1819Foment Martinenc C.E.
5Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi1811Congres C.E.
6Rossell Aran Joan1811Peona I Peo, C.E.
7Ani Virgil1805Barcelona, Club Escacs
8Vazquez Cortes Carlos1803Gran Penya Vilanova C.E.
9Montilla Rodriguez Jose Luis1792Foment Martinenc C.E.
10Alegre Menarguez Pere1779Palleja, Club Escacs
11Mestres Vilahur Lluis1779Barbera C.E.
12Rivas Garcia Alberto1773Franqueses, Les C.E.
13Pons Garcia Jordi1772Sant Andreu C.E.
14Martinez Aguero Francisco1769Congres C.E.
15Farell Duran Josep1766Passio D'esparreguera, La C.E.
16Casals Sansoli Alex1765Estany, L Club Escacs
17Punsola Mena Pol1764Franqueses, Les C.E.
18Capdet Egea Sergi1762Gran Penya Vilanova C.E.
19Gallego Obrador Aaron1762Barcelona, Club Escacs
20San Isidoro Castillo Josep1757Once Barcelona
21Munt Serrano Jesus1752Torrenegra C.E.
22Negre Pipla Josep1752Franqueses, Les C.E.
23Fontela Hidalgo Victor1750Ideal D'en Clave C.E.
24Vargas Rodriguez Gabriel1747Peona I Peo, C.E.
25Valdes Azon Gerard1744Foment Martinenc C.E.
26Sanchez Diaz Lucas1736Comtal C.E.
27Alegre Monmany Eric1734Palleja, Club Escacs
28Blasco Parrilla Antonio1734Lira, La C.E.
29Ylla Soro Rafael1732Congres C.E.
30Nunez Romeo Fausto1730Foment Martinenc C.E.
31Padin Jimenez Oriol1730Lira, La C.E.
32Marzo Ruiz Xavier1726Colon Ateneu C.E.
33Bernat Mor Juli1719Catalunya C.E.
34Rodriguez Collado Alex1719Foment Martinenc C.E.
35Fernandez Macarron Mariano1717Congres C.E.
36Petit Vidal Enric1716Foment Martinenc C.E.
37Latorre Soto Joan1715Sant Andreu C.E.
38Latorre Coma Antoni1710Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
39Hernandez Mediavilla Juan Jose1706Foment Martinenc C.E.
40Costas Escote Mireia1702Lira, La C.E.
41Fernandez-Huerta Castillo Diego1702Palleja, Club Escacs
42Leon Nuñez Javier1700Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
43Gonzalez Falgas Alberto1699Colon Ateneu C.E.
44Castro Casal Francisco Javier1695Foment Martinenc C.E.
45Izquierdo Catalan Carlos1687Foment Martinenc C.E.
46Lloansi Vila Josep Maria1687Foment Martinenc C.E.
47Alonso Vidal David1685Peona I Peo, C.E.
48Bienvenido Kleque Jose1682Sant Adria C.E.
49Valeriano Guell Joan1678Catalunya C.E.
50Botias Gil Claudia1672Peona I Peo, C.E.
51Llopart Domingo Jordi1672Espiga De Les Corts
52Morales Rubiella Albert1672Once Barcelona
53Pascual Damas Oscar1672Peona I Peo, C.E.
54Sama Rubio Sergio1671Lira, La C.E.
55De La Riva Reina Martí1669Foment Martinenc C.E.
56Pardina Domenech Albert1668Foment Martinenc C.E.
57Benavides Castellano Nitai1665Catalunya C.E.
58Catala Ulied Carles1663Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
59Cots Rodriguez Alvaro1660Congres C.E.
60Villa Peiro Roger1660Peona I Peo, C.E.
61Del Rio Andreu1656Foment Martinenc C.E.
62Fernandez-Huerta Rodriguez-Marto Sergio1656Palleja, Club Escacs
63Torralbo Coromina Roger1650Peona I Peo, C.E.
64Catala Pou Ramon1646Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
65Moncunill Gras Salvador1643Colon Ateneu C.E.
66Montero Olmos Javier1633Palleja, Club Escacs
67Gracia Poch Frederic1632Foment Martinenc C.E.
68Francia Christian1624Congres C.E.
69Teruel Sanz Cristina1622Lira, La C.E.
70Taltavull Hidalgo Junia1620Peona I Peo, C.E.
71Creixans Comerma Martí1616Lira, La C.E.
72Orellana Romero Daniel1610Palleja, Club Escacs
73Garcia Pitarch Raul1609Mataro C.E.
74Rodriguez Garcia Oscar1608Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
75Blasco Pomarol Carlos1606Lira, La C.E.
76Llopart Albareda Alfons1603Espiga De Les Corts
77Rius Navarro Marc1600Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
78Navarro Moya Piedad1586Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
79Gomez Rivera Sergio1584Argentona C.P. Escacs
80Moya Paredes Guillem1570Foment Martinenc C.E.
81Rodriguez Sanchez Jacinto1570Once Barcelona
82Dominguez Laguna Didac1569Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
83Lloansi Gelabert Elia1567Foment Martinenc C.E.
84Juncosa Padros Ernest1566Peona I Peo, C.E.
85Membrives Cano Diego1551Prat, El C.E.
86Torres Teruel Joan1517Lira, La C.E.
87Chiva Perez Jordi1512Sant Andreu C.E.
88Poyan Cobelli Alex1511Palleja, Club Escacs
89Padin Juy José1506Lira, La C.E.
90Marti Godia Enric1502Foment Martinenc C.E.
91Pardina Domenech Victor1500Foment Martinenc C.E.
92Leon Gimenez Alvaro1496Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
93Vidal Martinez Albert1488Sant Andreu C.E.
94Ruiz Garcia Eric1487Peona I Peo, C.E.
95Esteve Giral Martí1480Foment Martinenc C.E.
96Alarcon Alarcon Marina1473Once Barcelona
97Linares Bernet Ana1448Once Barcelona
98Rodriguez Pinillos Diana1441Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
99Gutierrez Gomez Dolores1403Once Barcelona
100Mangues Rubia Oriol1362Colon Ateneu C.E.
101Moya Paredes Sergi1310Foment Martinenc C.E.