Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 04:18:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2. flokkur og yngri
Last update 19.02.2018 00:54:47, Creator/Last Upload: IA Mogens Nielsen
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Name
1
Akselsen Pætur
6
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
2
Anghel Dennis
0
FAI
2. flokkur og yngri
3
Apol Luitjen Akselsson
6
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
4
Arnholdsson Aron
6
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
5
Briansson Annfinn Elias
9
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
6
Dam Leon Kristian Egi
0
FAI
2. flokkur og yngri
7
Danielsen Marius
6
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
8
Davidsen Rókur
0
FAI
3 og 4 flokkur
9
Edvardsdóttir Klára Døgg
0
FAI
2. flokkur og yngri
10
Foged Janus Ferjá
0
FAI
2. flokkur og yngri
11
Fonn Leivur
0
FAI
3 og 4 flokkur
12
Grønnebæk Tóki Hentze
6
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
13
Hansen Meinhard
0
FAI
2. flokkur og yngri
14
Horni Jóhan Hendrik Lamain
0
FAI
3 og 4 flokkur
15
Jacobsen Markus Ó.
0
FAI
3 og 4 flokkur
16
Joensen Jósef Berg
9
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
17
Jónsson Teitur
6
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
18
Jørgensen Heini D.
6
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
19
Løðuni Jógvan Karstin í
0
FAI
3 og 4 flokkur
20
Madsen Sissel
0
FAI
3 og 4 flokkur
21
Madsen Bastian
0
FAI
2. flokkur og yngri
22
Magnussen Petur Gardar
0
FAI
2. flokkur og yngri
23
Mikkelsen Óli
0
FAI
3 og 4 flokkur
24
Nielsen Artan Finnur
0
FAI
3 og 4 flokkur
25
Nielsen Suni í Horni
9
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
26
Nielsen Jón í Horni
6
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
27
Ole-Jacobsen Marni
0
FAI
2. flokkur og yngri
28
Petersen Marner Fríði
0
FAI
2. flokkur og yngri
29
Petersen Elias
0
FAI
3 og 4 flokkur
30
Poulsen Lucas
0
FAI
3 og 4 flokkur
31
Poulsen Filip H.
9
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
32
Ravnsfjall Oddmar Hansson
0
FAI
3 og 4 flokkur
33
Staksberg Luca Eyðun
0
FAI
3 og 4 flokkur
34
Vang Rúni
6
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
35
Vang Bogi
0
FAI
2. flokkur og yngri
36
Williamsson Hjalti
0
FAI
2. flokkur og yngri
37
Williamsson Magnus
0
FAI
2. flokkur og yngri
38
Zacharisarson Rói
9
FAI
5 til 9 flokk
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use