Чемпионат Республики Коми по быстрым шахматам 2018

Last update 15.02.2018 15:29:34, Creator/Last Upload: anisimov nikolay

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1Исаков Андрей Анатольевич4151003RUS2282
2Уляшов Дмитрий Александрович4172531RUS2244
3Безносиков Владимир Николаевич4126688RUS2233
4Братусь Пётр Петрович4168682RUS2089
5Исаков Яков Анатольевич34114596RUS1985
6Белов Евгений Юрьевич24105988RUS1972
7Федоров Виктор Евгеньевич24195430RUS1942
8Паршуков Алексей Африканович34121886RUS1941
9Иванов Глеб Евгеньевич24144622RUS1909
10Шаламанов Александр Николаевич24195537RUS1901
11Пальшин Иван Павлович34121878RUS1873
12Кириллов Виталий Владимирович4194110RUS1865
13Зырянов Леонид Афанасьевич24141240RUS1862
14Семяшкин Евгений Васильевич24170321RUS1857
15Камашева Эльвира Рашитовна4194047RUS1811
16Федотова Кристина Александровна34157260RUS1771
17Сластихин Владислав Владимирович34157325RUS1769
18Бетке Роман Васильевич34253041RUS1752
19Терентьев Сергей Иванович24195545RUS1711
20Высоцкий Алексей Викторович34157406RUS1622
21Заостровский Всеволод Павлович44110880RUS1619
22Долбус Михаил Эдуардович44124686RUS1588
23Ляхов Сергей ВасильевичRUS1588
24Алферова Полина Евгеньевна34166057RUS1519
25Осташева Анастасия Олеговна24238384RUS1512
26Шкодник Александр Александрович54126576RUS1509
27Губаев Ильдар Ильдарович34154822RUS1501
28Гатин Герман Николаевич24170194RUS1495
29Муравьёва Ксения Сергеевна44120230RUS1449
30Осипов Сергей Егорович34121860RUS1444
31Никонорова Мелания Алексеевна44115920RUS1413
32Максименко Яромир Дмитриевич54144230RUS1356
33Яцкив Роман Алексеевич44183429RUS1229
34Попов Алексей РафаиловичRUS1213
35Макаров Степан Николаевич44182775RUS1197
36Анисимова Анна Николаевна24278297RUS1189
37Вахнина Карина Евгеньевна24287067RUS1130
38Гудырев Леонид ЯковлевичRUS1123
39Бажуков Александр ЭнгельсовичRUS1120
40Чуле Михаил Юрьевич24170178RUS1111
41Лебедев Алексей АлександровичRUS1101
42Анзельм Анатолий ЭвальдовичRUS1079
43Труфакин Николай НиколаевичRUS1077
44Удоратин Афанасий СтепановичRUS1062
45Аристов Николай Иванович34252991RUS1059
46Харин Виктор Александрович24170208RUS1053
47Бочков Вячеслав АнатольевичRUS1035
48Плотников Данил Александрович34121894RUS1026
49Губин Александр АлександровичRUS1002
50Котляр Александр Петрович34253025RUS1000
51Лавровский Алексей АлексеевичRUS1000
52Малай Николай ГригорьевичRUS1000
53Тимушев Валерий ИвановичRUS1000