Logged on: Gast
Servertime 24.04.2024 13:34:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Heim
Kappingar-Dátugrunnur
AUT meistaraskapurin
Pictures
FAQ
Online Skráseting
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство г.Гродно среди мальчиков до 8 лет (2010 и моложе)
Seinast dagført13.02.2018 08:11:05, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Leita
Byrjanarlisti
Nr.
Navn
FideID
Land
Elo
Felag/Býur
1
Вертинский Савелий
BLR
1400
Мастер
2
Карпинский Михаил
BLR
1400
Мастер
3
Телков Артем
BLR
1400
Умный лис ГГОДТиМ
4
Авсяников Роман
BLR
1200
сш №31
5
Антоняк Лев
BLR
1200
Прамень
6
Баранов Андрей
BLR
1200
ГГОДТДиМ
7
Баранов Максим
BLR
1200
ГГОДТДиМ
8
Болтач Богдан
BLR
1200
Ферзь
9
Болтач Иван
BLR
1200
Игрок
10
Варчик Георгий
BLR
1200
Игрок
11
Вишневский Егор
BLR
1200
Игрок
12
Дорошков Ян
BLR
1200
Мастер
13
Жилинский Влад
BLR
1200
Дабкус
14
Журавский Иван
BLR
1200
Мастер
15
Казенко Иван
BLR
1200
Умный лис
16
Казишвили Алексей
BLR
1200
Мастер
17
Кирко Иван
BLR
1200
Ферзь
18
Китов Егор
BLR
1200
Мастер
19
Кучун Назар
BLR
1200
Дабкус
20
Лебедь Савелий
BLR
1200
Ферзь
21
Лидергос Богдан
BLR
1200
Умный лис ГГОДТиМ
22
Лугинин Максим
BLR
1200
Игрок
23
Маковеев Дмитрий
BLR
1200
Мастер
24
Мартынов Александр
BLR
1200
Игрок
25
Марцыняк Иван
BLR
1200
Дабкус
26
Махамет Михаил
BLR
1200
Мастер
27
Мельников Глеб
BLR
1200
Ферзь
28
Новодворский Егор
BLR
1200
Дабкус
29
Норман Михаил
BLR
1200
Игрок
30
Пецевич Матвей
BLR
1200
Мастер
31
Степанов Максим
BLR
1200
Игрок
32
Суслов Михаил
BLR
1200
Дабкус
33
Жук Павел
BLR
1000
Дабкус
34
Красницкий Платон
BLR
1000
сш №31
35
Лашковский Матвей
BLR
1000
Ферзь
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servari
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
yvirskrift