M SR seniorov "65+" 2018, Tatranské Matliare 26.5.-2.6.2018

Last update 02.06.2018 14:37:58, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Tournament selectionseniori 65+, seniori 50+, Blicky
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameTypsexFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 RpKrtg+/-
14FMRückschloss KarolSVK2218ŠK Slovan Bratislava7,548,02050623232026,6
23IMFranzen JozefSVK2253ŠK Slovan Bratislava7,048,5200952229101,5
31IMDobrovolsky LadislavCZE2293Sk Slavoj Poruba6,551,020395220510-4,4
47FMFrink FerencHUN2082FTC Fiľakovo6,550,52066422322038,2
55Prívara IgorSVK2213ŠK Slovan Bratislava6,550,0202952195204,0
62IMPoloch PetrCZE2287ŠK Karviná6,546,519915215710-8,1
710Šturc JánS73SVK2012ŠK Slovan Bratislava6,543,01944621102023,6
86Veselský JozefS73SVK2107Športový klub Potônska veža6,050,52013421382010,8
912Drábek MiloslavCZE2001ŠACHklub Písek6,045,01989521142026,2
108FMSzitkey MilanSVK2071Lokomotíva Trnava6,044,519285205320-1,0
1116Bakalár JánSVK1955TJ SLOVAN Rajecké Teplice6,044,51905520302017,4
129FMTepper FrantišekSVK2050ŠK Slovan Bratislava6,043,518453197020-16,0
1321Fiser JiriS73CZE1914Unichess6,043,01900520252025,0
1417Briza JiriCZE1942Tatra Koprivnice6,040,518055193020-2,2
1525Lejnárová MáriawSVK1869ŠK TJLŠ VD Poprad6,039,51882520072030,0
1614Šturc GustavS73SVK1976ŠK Slovan Bratislava6,037,5181142004207,2
1713Hecht TomášSVK2000ŠK Slovan Bratislava5,545,518833196320-7,0
1844Malinovský JozefSVK1785ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica5,544,51917519972047,0
1927Lihosith PeterSVK1863BŠK Bardejov5,544,01888319682027,2
2019Marsina ŠtefanSVK1926TŠC MŠK Martin5,542,018343191420-1,2
2123Kopeček IvanCZE1894Moravská Slavia Brno5,541,51856519362010,6
2234Fečo JánSVK1835ŠK Magnezit Jelšava5,541,51832419122018,6
2318Vinárčik JánS80SVK1933ŠK Doprastav Bratislava5,541,517974187720-12,0
2430Cehelský CyrilSVK1846Šachy REINTER5,539,5181541895209,6
2535Močáry MetodS73SVK1829TJ ŠO Lúčky5,539,51797418772015,4
2626Čuridlo JánS80SVK1865ŠK Kúpele Piešťany5,538,0182141901207,8
2738Mikulášek ViktorSVK1801ŠK Krasňany5,536,0174251822207,2
2822Pereszlényi GejzaSVK1899Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra5,043,0186041903200,2
2937Danko FrantišekSVK1827ŠK Handlová5,042,51855218982017,4
3057Rogos JánSVK1746ŠK Magnezit Jelšava5,041,01867319102038,0
3141Munk ĽubomírSVK1788ŠK Slovan Bratislava5,041,01861419042027,6
3224Goga FrantišekS73SVK1870ŠK Doprastav Bratislava5,041,018043184720-5,8
3354Priam ŠtefanS80SVK1754ŠK Doprastav Bratislava5,040,51808518512022,2
3445Barančík MichalS73SVK1777Šachy Reinter5,039,01826218692023,6
3532Šuťák AndrejS73SVK1841Šachy REINTER5,039,017734181620-7,2
3628Doucha LudvigDEN1862Lokomotíva Trnava5,038,517413178420-14,8
3739Knotek AntonSVK1795Nitrianska Šachová Akadémia5,038,01809418522014,0
3864Lukáč DušanS73SVK1691Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra5,035,01729517722019,2
3911Milovník JurajSVK2006ŠK DMS Žilina4,542,018412184120-37,8
4020Hudec JánS73SVK1925ŠK Slovan Bratislava4,540,517963183920-16,6
4148Kriško MilanSVK1771ŠK Handlová4,540,5177221772207,4
4251Lonc AugustínS73SVK1759Ošk Nededza- Šachový Oddiel4,540,0181641816208,8
4343Mikuš PeterSVK1786KNŠ Nemšová / Horné Srnie4,538,517573175720-6,2
4467Varga AlexanderSVK1680Slovan Duslo Šaľa4,537,01805418052029,2
4555Klanica AntonSVK1747Lokomotíva Trnava4,537,01804418042012,6
4649Longauer IgorS80SVK1767ŠK Podpoľanie4,537,0180331803202,8
4760Galbavý DušanS73SVK1733ŠK Medea Martin – Žabokreky4,537,01790217902013,6
4853Sopko RudolfS73SVK1756ŠK Trenčín4,536,517434174320-6,6
4931Száraz VojtechSVK1843ŠK Veľký Kýr4,536,017644176420-20,8
5056Turiak AntonSVK1747ŠK DMS Žilina4,535,517064170620-10,0
5136Kebis MilošSVK1828ŠK Krasňany4,534,517644176420-14,6
5263Sabela PavolS73SVK1700Chess Club Turzovka4,533,517644169620-1,6
5370Horváth AlojzSVK1664KNŠ Nemšová / Horné Srnie4,532,01696316962010,8
5461Marko JánSVK1719ŠK Televízia Karlova Ves4,532,016472164720-16,4
5568Beneš KarelCZE1679ŠK Příbram-Baník4,526,015473154720-26,6
5650Body ŠtefanSVK1760ŠK TJLŠ VD Poprad4,038,517474170420-17,4
5740Selecky JuliusSUI17914,038,017663176620-5,0
5866Profant JánS73SVK1684ŠK Važec4,036,5173721694203,8
5983Kluka VojtechS80SVK1562TJ Slávia Košice4,036,01745417022031,4
6059Struhár JozefSVK1741ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V4,034,516993165620-19,8
6129Bidleň AntonSVK1861Šachy Reinter4,034,516973165420-48,6
6289Dubnička FerdinandSVK1475ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V4,033,51761317182050,8
6380Pavčo JánSVK1611ŠK Slovan Modrý Kameň4,033,51750217072023,0
6477Marček JánS73SVK1639ŠK Domu kultúry Ružinov4,033,51720316772011,2
6569Paulička IvanS80SVK1674ŠK Slovan Bratislava4,032,016883164520-7,0
6672Kovačič ŠtefanSVK1655ŠK Slovan Bratislava4,031,516184161820-7,8
6746Šajtlava IgorS73SVK1772ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V4,029,016041156120-48,2
6858Zeman JánSVK1745ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok3,538,017553171220-7,6
6933Chrenko PeterSVK1840ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava3,535,517013162120-52,6
7078Moravčík PeterS73SVK1628ŠK Domu kultúry Ružinov3,535,516613158120-9,6
7176Sokol EduardSVK1646ŠK Prievidza3,535,0175021670205,0
7265Kyselák PavelCZE1686Sokol Přemyslovice3,535,016772159720-22,4
7386Vaverka MiroslavS73SVK1533Tatran Bratislava3,534,01704216242018,6
7473Klocháň PeterSVK1651TJ Mladosť Žilina3,532,516512157120-17,8
7547Hagara EduardS73SVK1771MŠK KdV Kežmarok3,531,516093166620-13,0
7674Kručay JozefS80SVK1651Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra3,531,016433156320-18,4
7791Štefanides KarolS73SVK1470MŠK Trstená3,526,01682116022027,4
7842Babinský MichalSVK1786ŠK Levice3,038,517022165220-24,2
7952Mesároš JánS73SVK1758ŠK Levice3,037,517072165720-21,8
8081Beňová ZitaS73wSVK1598Šk Slovan Bratislava3,034,5174711622205,0
8175Komloš JánSVK1646ŠK Važec3,034,517301160520-10,4
8292Bútora FrantišekSVK1466ŠK Slovan Bratislava3,034,5159911480201,2
8362Zrost RudolfSVK1707TJ Slovan Smižany3,033,016511152620-42,6
8471Šimončič LadislavSVK1664Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra3,032,016802155520-26,6
8595Tomaníková ĽudmilawSVK1391ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V3,031,51590114714018,0
8684Marci BartolomejS80SVK1561Šk Tjlš Vd Poprad3,031,515691144720-22,8
8790Mišánek AndrejS73SVK1473ŠK TJLŠ VD Poprad3,031,01652215272010,8
8882Bánovský JánSVK1581Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra3,029,516002147540-52,8
8979Demko LadislavS73SVK1621OŠK Lisková2,536,517472158120-10,8
9094Fujerik ŠtefanSVK1395Individuálny člen2,534,0163611465207,6
9188Petráško JozefSVK1494ŠO KTK Liptovský Mikuláš2,531,515291134420-30,2
9296Ostrowski MichalS80POL12032,531,01644114782034,6
9387Hatala PeterS73SVK1505ŠK Domu kultúry Ružinov2,530,516361147020-10,0
9485Bojda FrantišekSVK1555Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra2,530,016302146440-44,0
9593Durjak JozefS73SVK1466Individuálny člen1,029,01545081340-99,6
9615Hujo JozefSVK1965Šk Zemplín Michalovce0,036,0170000200,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: rating average of the opponents (variabel with parameters)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories