Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Poprad turnaj GPX

Posledná aktualizácia 03.02.2018 13:53:12, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečná tabuľka po 7 kolách

Por.TMenoEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Bidulsky Matej1410 40w1 23b1 10w1 7b1 2w1 6b1 4w½6,530,533,5
2Elias David1332 44w1 38b1 18w1 8b1 1b0 19w1 7b16,028,031,0
3Kubik Richard1423 21b1 19w1 11b1 6w0 36b1 17b1 8w16,027,531,0
4Ferencakova Natalia1354 39b1 53w1 12b1 24w1 6b0 11w1 1b½5,528,531,5
5Kapec Kristian1492 52w1 25b1 17w½ 15b0 29w1 13b1 6w15,527,530,5
6Strapec Lukas1196 48w1 43b1 20w1 3b1 4w1 1w0 5b05,030,533,5
7Gyori Samuel1229 9b1 32w1 36b1 1w0 21b1 20b1 2w05,029,533,0
8Hyros Samuel1142 64b1 45w1 37b1 2w0 22b1 9w1 3b05,027,529,5
9Ludrovsky Simon1000 7w0 63b1 47w1 10b1 15w1 8b0 23w15,027,029,0
10Magda Filip1036 60w1 14b1 1b0 9w0 45b1 39w1 22b15,026,528,5
11Morongova Vanesa1083 69w1 41b1 3w0 27b1 38w1 4b0 17w15,026,027,0
12Burdza Lukas1015 50w1 13b1 4w0 42b1 20w0 27b1 26w15,025,528,5
13Straka Simon1000 46b1 12w0 57b1 23b1 25w1 5w0 30b15,025,528,0
14Selvek Jan1000 34b1 10w0 32b1 19w0 46b1 31w1 24b15,025,028,0
15Ondo Daniel1191 61b1 36w0 40b1 5w1 9b0 21w1 19b15,025,027,0
16Jura Michal1171 43w0 61b1 44w1 17b0 48w1 38b1 20w15,020,522,5
17Goc Matus1102 22b1 28w1 5b½ 16w1 24b1 3w0 11b04,529,533,5
18Budzak Damian1000 62b1 54w1 2b0 22w0 55b½ 28w1 47b14,522,024,0
19Duda Daniel1000 59b1 3b0 49w1 14b1 41w1 2b0 15w04,028,030,0
20Roman Jakub1000 51w1 47b1 6b0 31w1 12b1 7w0 16b04,027,030,0
21Knapova Nicol1000 3w0 68b1 26w1 29b1 7w0 15b0 41w14,027,028,0
22Olexova Laura1000 17w0 56b1 51w1 18b1 8w0 25b1 10w04,026,028,5
23Jadron Marek1000 70b1 1w0 62b1 13w0 33b1 37w1 9b04,026,026,5
24Kapral Roland1103 42w1 49b1 35w1 4b0 17w0 36b1 14w04,025,528,5
25Chovanec Adrian1000 57b1 5w0 28b1 45w1 13b0 22w0 39b14,024,527,0
26Sokolsky David1000 30b0 65w1 21b0 40w1 32b1 34w1 12b04,024,026,0
27Karkoska Michal1000 37b0 67w1 33b1 11w0 54b1 12w0 50b14,023,025,0
28Oravec Dominik1000 56w1 17b0 25w0 51b1 47w1 18b0 38w14,022,024,5
29Stolar Florian1077 45b0 64w1 39b1 21w0 5b0 54w1 40b14,021,023,0
30Cernicky Martin1000 26w1 35b0 42w0 69b1 60w1 41b1 13w04,021,022,0
31Boiadjiev Jordan1000 41w0 69b1 43w1 20b0 42w1 14b0 44w14,021,022,0
32Jakub Nikolaj1000 71w1 7b0 14w0 62b1 26w0 60b1 42w14,021,021,5
33Vresilovic Matus1000 38w0 48b1 27w0 44b1 23w0 43b1 46w14,020,023,0
34Cabak Matej1000 14w0 60b0 68w1 43b1 49w1 26b0 48w14,020,021,0
35Tomecek Maximilian1000 65b1 30w1 24b0 36w0 39b0 61w1 55b14,019,021,0
36Kalata Martin1000 63w1 15b1 7w0 35b1 3w0 24w0 37b½3,527,529,5
37Zrost Daniel1000 27w1 58b1 8w0 38b0 56w1 23b0 36w½3,522,024,5
38Jankovic Jakub1000 33b1 2w0 54b1 37w1 11b0 16w0 28b03,027,530,0
39Kviatek Juraj1000 4w0 71b1 29w0 63b1 35w1 10b0 25w03,024,525,0
40Koterbova Daniela1000 1b0 59w1 15w0 26b0 70w1 49b1 29w03,024,525,0
41Sebest Jan1000 31b1 11w0 53b1 46w1 19b0 30w0 21b03,024,027,0
42Novak Oliver1000 24b0 66w1 30b1 12w0 31b0 53w1 32b03,024,026,0
43Mercak Jan1000 16b1 6w0 31b0 34w0 66b1 33w0 63b13,024,026,0
44Lizak Martin1000 2b0 70w1 16b0 33w0 67b1 45w1 31b03,024,024,5
45Onderus Adam1000 29w1 8b0 58w1 25b0 10w0 44b0 65b13,023,525,5
46Cisko Samuel1000 13w0 50b1 60w1 41b0 14w0 55w1 33b03,022,524,5
47Alexachin Branislav1000 55b1 20w0 9b0 61w1 28b0 64w1 18w03,022,024,0
48Magdova Lucia1000 6b0 33w0 67b1 66w1 16b0 63w1 34b03,022,024,0
49Polhoš Miroslav1000 66b1 24w0 19b0 65w1 34b0 40w0 61b13,019,021,0
50Pavlicko Samuel1000 12b0 46w0 66b0 59w1 65b1 52w1 27w03,019,021,0
51Blaskova Miriam1000 20b0 55w1 22b0 28w0 61b0 62w1 64b13,018,520,5
52Kasarda Adam1000 5b0 57w½ 56b½ 54w0 62w1 50b0 60w13,018,020,0
53Hornik Jan1000 68w1 4b0 41w0 60b0 69w1 42b0 56w13,017,018,0
54Tomajkova Andrea1000 72w1 18b0 38w0 52b1 27w0 29b0 58w½2,521,023,0
55Polackova Eva1000 47w0 51b0 72w1 58b1 18w½ 46b0 35w02,520,022,0
56Stolarova Paulina1016 28b0 22w0 52w½ 57b1 37b0 66w1 53b02,520,022,0
57Spak Ondrej1000 25w0 52b½ 13w0 56w0 63b0 68b1 69w12,517,518,5
58Cabakova Adela1000 67b1 37w0 45b0 55w0 64b0 71w1 54b½2,515,516,0
59Strapec Tomas1000 19w0 40b0 61w0 50b0 68w½ -1 67b12,515,016,0
60Oprondek Marek1000 10b0 34w1 46b0 53w1 30b0 32w0 52b02,023,026,0
61Martinko Marek1000 15w0 16w0 59b1 47b0 51w1 35b0 49w02,023,025,0
62Sefcik Vaclav1000 18w0 72b1 23w0 32w0 52b0 51b0 70w12,020,521,0
63Zrost Bystrik1000 36b0 9w0 64b1 39w0 57w1 48b0 43w02,020,022,0
64Morongova Nina1000 8w0 29b0 63w0 68b1 58w1 47b0 51w02,019,520,5
65Irhova Viktoria1000 35w0 26b0 71w1 49b0 50w0 70b1 45w02,017,518,0
66Alexachin Timur1000 49w0 42b0 50w1 48b0 43w0 56b0 71b12,017,518,0
67Slobodnikova Sophia1000 58w0 27b0 48w0 71b1 44w0 69b1 59w02,015,516,0
68Tesla Patrik1000 53b0 21w0 34b0 64w0 59b½ 57w0 -11,517,518,0
69Ondercin Martin1000 11b0 31w0 70b1 30w0 53b0 67w0 57b01,020,521,0
70Vanecek Timotej1000 23w0 44b0 69w0 -1 40b0 65w0 62b01,015,516,5
71Vozarova Tamara1000 32b0 39w0 65b0 67w0 -1 58b0 66w01,015,516,5
72Ilcik Juraj1000 54b0 62w0 55b0 -0 -0 -0 -00,013,014,0

poznámka:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)