Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI Abierto Internacional "PUEBLA DE CAZALLA" 2018

Last update 01.05.2018 20:40:58, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 302)

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1IMSantos Ruiz Miguel22291482SE2489Sestao
2FMAlshameary Puente Ismael2225166SE2410Oromana
3FMBernabeu Lopez Carlos Javier2235366CO2348Reina Brillante
4FMMartin Carmona Gaston Manuel22284567MA2324Miraflores
5FMSilva Lucena Cristian2232588SE2322Oromana
6FMBalbuena Fuentes Mario32017880SE2310Cas
7FMDiaz Castro Sergio2250608SE2295Tiempo Y Mente
8WIMAranaz Murillo Amalia22200371SE2230wAlekhine-Espartinas
9WFMPerera Borrego Mariela22238255HU2209wOromana
10Rodriguez Morales Alberto2260174SE2204Tiempo Y Mente
11Diaz Castro Ismael22200509SE2195Tiempo Y Mente
12Romero Romero Sebastian2275465SE2192Tiempo Y Mente
13Chacon Perez Juan32047843SE2116Oromana
14Sanjuan Garcia Miguel2210584MA2110Metro
15Morales Araujo Francisco Javi2265990SE2098Cas
16Lopez Rodriguez Fernando2205157SE2055Mercantil
17Jimenez Morales Francisco2203529SE2032Aleph
18Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo24512451SE2023Cas
19Ordoñez Torres Maria Del Carm2245400CO2015wRuy Lopez Baena
20Fernandez Prieto Armando22880362002Sevilla
21Rios Gallardo Guillermo32072899SE1998Cas
22Nuevo Perez Antonio2209632SE1997Mercantil
23Diaz Flores Juan Antonio2258625SE1996Ecijana
24Alshameary Puente Daniel22252096SE1985Alekhine-Espartinas
25Castillo Lanciego Fernando22291210SE1982Paradas
26Lopez Muñoz Manuel22291865SE1976Mercantil
27Bedoya Roman Francisco32071230CA1966Roteño
28Muñoz Garcia Jesus32064543SE1933Alekhine-Espartinas
29Borondo Garcia Raul2220253SE1917Cas
30Garcia Garcia Jesus2288710SE1911Alekhine-Espartinas
31Anillo Fernandez Isabel Maria2222736SE1910wAlekhine-Espartinas
32Marquez Marvizon Alejandra32041470SE1908wAlekhine-Espartinas
33Paredes Castilla Rafael2230860SE1902Ecijana
34Medina Galera Alejandro32080700SE1900Tussam
35Castillo Humanes Pedro2258579SE1899San Jose
36Sobrino Forte Alvaro24549495SE1897Oromana
37Coba Moncada Jacinto2213273SE1893Gines
38Moreno Alberti Manuel Maria2251582MA1883Trebejos
39De Dios Dorado Ana32017553SE1877wDos Hermanas
40Diaz Marquez Juan Antonio22290721877Ecija
41Cesar Maestre Bernardo*24542547CO1874Postal Cordobes
42Rodriguez Elena Antonio2230690SE1866Ecijana
43Garcia Ortega Manuel2227533SE1862Tussam
44Tadevosyan Aspet24526134SE1855Sierra Sur
45Ruiz Alcaide Juan Luis2225760SE1841Tussam
46Lobato Arenas Francisco2275252SE1840Aleph
47Manzano Leon Alvaro32091974SE1820Cas
48Cortes Montoya Antonio22220950SE1813Aleph
49Perez Bello Carlos2276925SE1807Los Carteros
50Montiel Dominguez Jose Luis22226842SE1791Gines
51Falcon Garcia Jesus Manuel24543993SE1787Tussam
52Cortes Villa Jaime32092342HU1784La Palma
53Garzon Rodriguez Jose Manuel2231972MA1779Trebejos
54Sanchez Lopez Jesus24500011CO1778Reina Brillante
55Sanchez Ternero Antonio A.222527381769Marchena
56Murillo Montes Antonio2228076SE1765Los Carteros
57Liñan Molina Daniel24539341SE1748Cas
58Zamudio Muñoz Jose Luis2232634SE1742Caballo Blanco
59Morillas Sanchez Jose Antonio32017731SE1735Tussam
60Gutierrez Marconi Christian F24523500SE1731Oromana
61Zamudio Muñoz Antonio32017855SE1729Caballo Blanco
62Cruz Rodriguez Israel2288923SE1704Tussam
63Muñoz Feria Manuel Jesus24568945SE1704Torres De Los Guzmanes
64Medina Galera Angela24516627SE1702wTussam
65Rodriguez Pereira Enrique24543160SE1696Alekhine-Espartinas
66Barrero Ortega Abraham2225263SE1695Claret
67Puig Guisado Jaime2243784SE1678Tussam
68Jimenez Garcia Victoriano2232235SE1676Caballo Blanco
69Huete Cobos Jesus24539287SE1658Alekhine-Espartinas
70Garriga Marrodan Enrique22702501650Martin de la Jara
71Conde Gallego Domingo2288915SE1631Tussam
72Perez Jurado Juan Guillermo54507421SE1630Alekhine-Espartinas
73Cortes Giraldo Miguel Antonio54507120SE1626Paradas
74Santana Pichardo Virgilio2233509SE1626Gines
75Florian Filipov Vlad24598577SE1621Aleph
76Vaca Fernandez Francisco Davi24575607SE1605Alekhine-Espartinas
77Salazar Romero Abel24544795SE1592Alekhine-Espartinas
78Calle Fuentes Antonio Jesus2243628SE1582Ecijana
79Torralbo Lopez Manuel Jesus54523311JA1575Tussam
80Civico Rivero Manuel32072309SE1568Paradas
81Marquez Vizuete David24539384SE1553Claret
82Contreras Valle Juan Carlos32072317SE1523Paradas
83Muñoz Peña Antonio24516643SE1501Paradas
84Badier Carave David Olivier54507480SE1494Alekhine-Espartinas
85Delgado Pozo Vicente J.245430471475Sevilla
86Aleixo Macias Diego Manuel32039581SE1468Tussam
87Briand Rosas Clara24561630SE1463wCas
88Salas Gonzalez Francisco24543179SE1438Cas
89Medina Garcia Jeronimo32093055SE1437Tussam
90Garcia Maestre Emilio Manuel1404Sevilla
91Gonzalez Fernandez Manuel Jes24561878MA1381Miraflores
92Flores Gil Manuel Jesus54507502SE1377Nautico
93Rodriguez Segovia Juan Jose24579980SE1337Tiempo Y Mente
94Daza Garcia Alberto54553792SE1328Cas
95Carrillo Martinez Jose Maria2288907SE1322Caballo Blanco
96Ojeda Infantes Julio24562076SE1295Cas
97Chaparro Pastor Jose Antonio54523338SE1268Ecijana
98Perez Avila Nicolas54513308SE1255Ecijana
99Flores Hernandez Ana24560340SE1242wNautico
100Ojeda Infantes Joaquin24562068SE1239Cas
101Guerrero Montaño Pablo24595926SE1231Alekhine-Espartinas
102Sanchez Lopez Carlos24516180CO1229Reina Brillante
103Correa Roque Yanira24568600CA1220wRoteño
104Iglesias Leitnerova Alejandro24551406SE1195Alekhine-Espartinas
105Gomez Lozano Ruben54540275SE1186Oromana
106Conde Chamizo Pablo54543452SE1179Tussam
107Rodrigues Do Nascimento Perez MartaSE1175wAlekhine-Espartinas
108Limones Fornes MarioSE1170Tiempo Y Mente
109Insua Conesa Claudia24541907CA1167wIsleña
110Pons Lopez Sergio24516694SE1167Tussam
111Montero Luna Horacio54543525SE1160Cas
112Monge Fernandez Carlos1156Dos Hermanas
113Viñas Diaz Niccolo24562130SE1144Cas
114Sauer Gaviño JavierSE1137Alekhine-Espartinas
115Ojeda Perez Juan SebastianSE1132Cas
116Manzano Leon Arturo24562025SE1110Cas
117Rodriguez Barrio Alvaro54552532SE1110Tiempo Y Mente
118Sauer Diaz JaimeSE1106Alekhine-Espartinas
119Oliva Gomez Juan24516651SE1105Los Carteros
120Martinez Ortega Alejandro54543509SE1093Tussam
121Salem Gañan Ismael54543550SE1090Camas
122Gonzalez Rueda Jose Luis54513243SE1087Ecijana
123Conde Chamizo Lucia54543843SE1083wTussam
124Carmona Magnieto Fernando1073Ecija
125Cesar Maestre Eduardo24542555CO1069Postal Cordobes
126Smith Romero PeterSE1056Alekhine-Espartinas
127Macho Perez Ruben54557518SE1042Tiempo Y Mente
128Rodriguez Barrio SergioSE1040Tiempo Y Mente
129Dominguez Hernandez MiguelSE1019Oromana
130Sillero Lugo Miguel Angel24543195SE1018Tiempo Y Mente
131Gayango Herrero MarcosSE1005Alekhine-Espartinas
132Duarte Blazquez AlvaroSE999Ecijana
133Soto Gomez Gregorio54552583SE995Alekhine-Espartinas
134Cortes Villa LauraHU993wLa Palma
135Briand Rosas Nicolas54543061SE988Cas
136Gonzalez Franco SergioSE970Tiempo Y Mente
137Martinez Ferrandis Jose Miguel54557500SE968Tussam
138Sauer Gaviño PabloSE965Alekhine-Espartinas
139España Piña AngelSE964Ecijana
140Rodrigues Do Nascimento Perez SergioSE961Alekhine-Espartinas
141Macho Romero Ruben Eusebio54552516SE953Tiempo Y Mente
142Barrena Moreno TomasSE924Alekhine-Espartinas
143Briand Rosas NoelSE910Cas
144Martinez Ortega Raul54543517SE898Tussam
145Liñan Molina Diego24561959SE890Cas
146Garcia Villar Juan DavidSE856Ecijana
147Barrena Moreno GloriaSE0wAlekhine-Espartinas
148Cabeza Garcia Francisco0Tiempo y Mente
149Cabrera Rios JoseSE0Sierra Sur
150Carnerero Bravo Samuel0Tiempo y Mente

Show complete list