Kadetski rapid turnir "Zvezdani pešak 3" -OŠK Paraćin 15.02.2018 (starija grupa)

Organizer(s)OŠK Paraćin
FederationSerbia ( SRB )
Tournament directorIM Dejan Branković (921602)
Chief ArbiterIA Nebojša Radosavljević (929298)
ArbiterNA Bojan Lukić (979228)
Time control15 minuta
LocationParaćin,Tehnološka škola
Rating calculationRating international
Date2018/02/15
Rating-Ø1300
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 15.02.2018 15:17:50, Creator/Last Upload: veliki kuzmo

Tournament selectionmladji, stariji, srednjoskolci
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
, Total statistics
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypGrClub/City
1IRadisavljevic Dalibor964204SRB1969U168.Kablovi-Jagodina
2ITomic Stefan973475SRB1711U146.Požarevački ŠK
3IPavlovic Andrija979635SRB1692U148.DŠK Osnovac - Niš
4ILukic Jovan970468SRB1658U147.DŠK Osnovac - Niš
5ILukic Nikola970476SRB1590U147.DŠK Osnovac - Niš
6IISavanovic Milan983209SRB1542U146.Sm. Palanka
7IIPesic Mihajlo976997SRB1490U167.OŠK Paraćin
8IIPavlovic Andrea979678SRB1488wU148.DŠK Osnovac - Niš
9IIZivkovic Vukoje959820SRB1464U147.OŠK Paraćin
10IIZdravkovic Filip972517SRB1434U104.ŠK GN Nais - Niš
11IINedeljkovic Mladen972304SRB1430U168.DŠK Osnovac - Niš
12IIINikolic Janko983586SRB1377U147.Kablovi - Jagodina
13IIIPekic Pavle989231SRB1284U145.DŠK Osnovac - Niš
14IIIRadovanovic Veljko979368SRB1273U168.ŠK Ražanj
15IIIPopovic Mladen D990019SRB1265U147.Kruševac
16IIIPetrovic Julija992348SRB1225wU126.Kruševac
17IIIRailic Nina978256SRB1129wU125.OŠK Paraćin
18IIIPrpa Aleksandar978205SRB1075U125.OŠK Paraćin
19IIIObradovic Vukasin984906SRB0U168.Požarevački ŠK
20IIIPetrovic Petar T978264SRB0U146.OŠK Paraćin
21IIIRadivojevic Aleksa959790SRB0U125.OŠK Paraćin
22IVGligorijevic MilicaSRB0wU168.ŠK Ražanj
23IVMaslakovic AndjelijaSRB0wU147.ŠK Ražanj
24IVMaslakovic LucijaSRB0wU168.ŠK Ražanj
25IVMilutinovic Milica993832SRB0wU147.Popovac
26IVVasic Nina994413SRB0wU147.Kablovi - Jagodina
27IVVuckovic Andrea993840SRB0wU147.Kablovi _ Jagodina