Clasificación después de la ronda 6

No.NombreEloEquipoPts.Partidas%M.
1Rodriguez Lopez David1996Tajamar "B"5,5691,73
2Tevar Becerra Alvaro1983Tajamar "B"5,5691,74
3Sanz Uson Manuel2087Alcobendas5,05100,02
4Reyes Penas Sebastian2025S. S. de los Reyes "B"5,0683,32
5Mkrtchyan Levon2161Tajamar "B"4,5675,01
6Sahuquillo Cruz Alejandro2074Tajamar "B"4,5675,02
7Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel2171Alcobendas4,04100,01
8De La Horra Del Barco Ricardo2001Rivas4,0580,02
9Lopez Molina Francisco1993Torrejon4,0580,03
10Magan Gonzalez Alberto1789Alcala4,0580,04
11FMDe La Rocha Prieto Ramon2338Alcobendas3,5487,51
12Lorenzo Bailador Alfredo2011S. S. de los Reyes "B"3,5487,51
13Palomino Menendez Salvador1954La Didactica "B"3,5487,52
14Munoz Sanchez Daniel2025Alcobendas3,5487,53
15Pana Dorin2028Alcala3,5570,01
16Del Valle Cirera Adria2139San Fdo de Henares "B"3,5570,01
17Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel1981Blanca de Canillejas3,5570,02
18Vizcaino Marin Jose Luis1873Torrejon3,5570,04
19Santamaria Baeza Adolfo1839Expansion3,5570,06
20Sotnikov Taras2010Blanca de Canillejas3,5658,31
21De La Colina Fernandez Gerardo1910Expansion3,5658,33
22Ramos Fernandez Pedro2053Alcobendas3,03100,03
23De Dios Alija Rafael1990Alcobendas3,03100,04
24Rojas Pozo Jose Luis1940Tajamar "B"3,03100,05
25Culicovschi George1841Torrejon3,03100,06
26Juberias Guillen Paloma1911San Fdo de Henares "B"3,0475,03
27Moreno Torrero Javier1910La Didactica "B"3,0475,03
28Carrasco Martinez Ivan1762Alcala3,0475,05
29Lynch Briant Gerard1754San Fdo de Henares "B"3,0475,05
30Prieto Honorato Jose Carlos1952Pueblo Nuevo "C"3,0560,04
31Garcia Esteban Ignacio1871La Didactica "B"3,0560,04
32Manzanares Campillo Andres1964Alcala3,0650,02
33Perez Barroso Miguel1866Blanca de Canillejas3,0650,04
34Comeron Galan Ruben1608Alcala2,5383,36
35Castro Catalan Miguel Angel2122Torrejon2,5462,51
36Esquivias Gomez Francisco J.1998S. S. de los Reyes "B"2,5462,51
37Ciuro Munoz Ricardo1986Pueblo Nuevo "C"2,5462,53
38Fernandez Garcia Ignacio1858La Didactica "B"2,5462,54
39Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge1831Torrejon2,5462,55
40Gomez Ferrer Jesus2031Expansion2,5550,01
41Lopez Duran Jesus1912Moratalaz "B"2,5550,02
42Penaranda Grilo Juan Carlos1906Alcala2,5550,03
43Garcia Serrano Jose M. II1953Expansion2,5550,04
44Garcia Donoso Alberto1709Rivas2,5550,05
45Lopez Amoriz Victor1772San Fdo de Henares "B"2,5550,05
46Bartolome Martin Angel1897Alcobendas2,5550,05
47Ingunza Curro Andres1989Rivas2,5641,71
48Rodriguez Romero Martin1891San Fdo de Henares "B"2,5641,71
49Fiz Criado Fidel1891Blanca de Canillejas2,5641,73
50Arroyo Martinez Fernando1855S. S. de los Reyes "B"2,5641,73
51Santamaria Farran Pablo1868S. S. de los Reyes "B"2,5641,74
52Tevar Sanz Gonzalo1712Tajamar "B"2,5641,76
53Alameda Arellano Cristeto1617Capablanca "B"2,02100,05
54Hernandez Gomez David1881San Fdo de Henares "B"2,0366,73
55Haro Casas Emilio1837San Fdo de Henares "B"2,0366,74
56Hernandez Ramos Alberto1865S. S. de los Reyes "B"2,0366,75
57Marcos Herrero Francisco1876Pueblo Nuevo "C"2,0366,75
58Saber Salah1783La Didactica "B"2,0366,76
59Palenciano Escolar Adrian2094Alcala2,0450,01
60Garcia-Monteavaro R. Carlos2016Rivas2,0450,01
61Pindado Campos Raul2065Capablanca "B"2,0450,01
62Alcoz Coll Luis1799Capablanca "B"2,0450,03
63Martinez De La Puente Ignacio1752Capablanca "B"2,0450,05
64Alonso C Luis1909Capablanca "B"2,0540,02
65Gonzalez Perez Pedro2003Expansion2,0540,02
66Martinez Aragon Aitor1789Blanca de Canillejas2,0540,05
67Doval Mancheno Pablo1779S. S. de los Reyes "B"2,0540,05
68Garcia Diez Mariano1910Moratalaz "B"2,0633,31
69Prieto Honorato Juan Maria2004Pueblo Nuevo "C"2,0633,32
70Marin Bellon Federico2056Alcobendas1,5275,02
71Sauca Blattner Mariano2075Moratalaz "B"1,5350,01
72Sanchez Peral Pedro1870Torrejon1,5350,02
73Llases Gonzalez Luis1798Moratalaz "B"1,5350,04
74Fernandez Quintero Jose Anton1893Pueblo Nuevo "C"1,5350,05
75Perez Mondejar Adler1893Tajamar "B"1,5350,05
76Esteban Amo Jose M.1839Capablanca "B"1,5437,52
77Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlo1868La Didactica "B"1,5437,55
78Manso Santamaria Juan Carlos1695San Viator "B"1,5437,55
79Jimenez Elices Jose Maria1733San Viator "B"1,5530,01
80Suarez-Llanos Florez Gonzalo1990Torrejon1,5530,02
81Roldan Garcia Angel1816Moratalaz "B"1,5625,03
82Caballero Gallego Luis1885San Viator "B"1,01100,01
83Sirera Ripoll Jose Luis1899Rivas1,01100,04
84San Millan Fierro Pablo1625Alcala1,01100,06
85Campos Calvo-Sotelo Juan1851Alcobendas1,01100,06
86Torres Narbona Alberto1695S. S. de los Reyes "B"1,01100,06
87Del Barrio Garcia Alberto2030Pueblo Nuevo "C"1,0250,01
88Lozano Freras Sergio1948Blanca de Canillejas1,0250,02
89Garcia Alvarez Juan A.1750Capablanca "B"1,0250,04
90Camon Botella Laura1769Moratalaz "B"1,0250,05
91Franco Rincon David1657Moratalaz "B"1,0250,05
92Vallejo Nuno Jorge2115Blanca de Canillejas1,0333,31
93Rezola Gimenez Gonzalo1536Capablanca "B"1,0333,36
94In'T Veld Rene2049Pueblo Nuevo "C"1,0425,01
95Munoz Cebey Ricardo1820San Fdo de Henares "B"1,0520,04
96Sarabia Lopez Joaquin1707San Viator "B"1,0520,04
97Mora-Rey Garcia Santiago1786Rivas1,0520,04
98Arias Jordan Juan1996Expansion1,0616,71
99Ruiz Quevedo Andres1948La Didactica "B"1,0616,71
100Garcia Carcedo Jesus1724San Viator "B"1,0616,73
101Gomez Palacios Jose Luis2122Alcobendas0,5150,03
102Bellagamba Pascal1596Blanca de Canillejas0,5150,05
103Comeron Galan Daniel1618Alcala0,5150,05
104Jimenez Sanchez Juan Daniel1321San Viator "B"0,5150,06
105Crossland Tomas Russel1651Moratalaz "B"0,5150,06
106Marsella Hidalgo David1737Torrejon0,5150,06
107Collado Munoz Juan Manuel1683Pueblo Nuevo "C"0,5150,06
108Rodriguez Valdeavaro Julio C.1836Alcobendas0,5150,06
109Alcoz Coll Gonzalo1960Capablanca "B"0,5225,02
110Arribas Escudero Juan1975Alcobendas0,5225,04
111Alvarez Abejon Amilcar1926Pueblo Nuevo "C"0,5225,05
112Rojo Jorge Luis1652Rivas0,5225,06
113Hernanz Villaoslada Javier1727Moratalaz "B"0,5225,06
114Navarro Gonzalez Jaime1766San Viator "B"0,5316,72
115Martinez Manzanares Alejandro1820Torrejon0,5412,53
116Sainz Pino Fernando1871Rivas0,5510,03
117Bertino Paolo2043La Didactica "B"0,010,01
118AIMSebastian Enesco Alex1859Capablanca "B"0,010,02
119Sotoca Aguado Jose1852La Didactica "B"0,010,02
120San Felipe Gonzalez Tomas1689San Viator "B"0,010,04
121Campo Garcia Carlos1778Capablanca "B"0,010,04
122Marin Aso Jose Luis1837Alcala0,010,04
123Romero Hernandez Juan C.1732Rivas0,010,05
124Quintero Cuervo Edgar1557La Didactica "B"0,010,06
125Garcia Gonzalez Remigio1651Rivas0,010,06
126Picazo Sancho Carolina1541Pueblo Nuevo "C"0,010,06
127Varo Vila Ignacio0Rivas0,010,06
128Losada Orois Diego1608Moratalaz "B"0,010,06
129Mayer Schwartz Rene2018La Didactica "B"0,020,01
130Sanchez Peral Jose Luis2036Torrejon0,020,02
131Loncomilla Sanhueza Ernesto1554San Viator "B"0,020,04
132Jarne Anguita Miguel1425San Viator "B"0,030,05
133Sarabia Utrilla Joaquin1768San Viator "B"0,040,01
134Martinez Garcia Felipe1972Pueblo Nuevo "C"0,040,03
135Toledano Illescas Pedro1792Moratalaz "B"0,040,04
136Cabezas Martin Rodrigo1724Capablanca "B"0,040,04
137Espinosa Silva Pedro1794Expansion0,040,05

Anotación: Se ignoran los puntos por incomparecencia