Clasificación después de la ronda 6

No.NombreEloEquipoPts.Partidas%M.
1WIMCollazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala2215Capablanca "A"5,0683,31
2Perez Vazquez Manuel1875Torrelodones5,0683,35
3Martin Martin Luis Vicente1946San Viator "A"4,5590,02
4Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres1935Getafe "B"4,5590,05
5Garcia Martin Esteban1886San Viator "A"4,5590,05
6Blanco Diez David1954Jaque Mate4,5675,02
7Alonso Aranzabal Inigo1856Batan4,5675,04
8Matesanz Bonastre Rafael1830Capablanca "A"4,5675,06
9Molina Garcia Francisco J.1954Castilla-Leon Getafe4,04100,02
10Khudov Oleksandr2032Getafe "B"4,0580,03
11Luque Ibanes Manuel1993San Viator "A"4,0666,71
12San Juan Rodriguez Miguel1992Collado Villalba "B"4,0666,72
13Julian Serra Rogelio2022Torrelodones4,0666,72
14Porras Fernandez Alberto1988Capablanca "A"4,0666,73
15CMDe La Fuente Gonzalez Francis2196Mostoles3,5487,51
16Lopez Orellana Federico1662Pueblo Nuevo "D"3,5487,55
17Fernandez Estremera Fernando1840Jaque Mate3,5487,55
18Jordana Vargas Julio1979Pozuelo3,5570,02
19Sanchez Garcia Aurelio2091Mostoles3,5570,02
20Barahona Torrijos Angel1838San Viator "A"3,5570,05
21Soto Martin Miguel1839Tres Cantos3,5570,05
22Blanco Villajos Javier1844Jaque Mate3,5658,33
23Torres Grajales Ramon1901Torrelodones3,03100,04
24Garcia Garrido Antonio2123Getafe "B"3,0475,01
25Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier2002Tres Cantos3,0475,02
26Erice Alonso Santiago2001Getafe "B"3,0475,03
27Avendano Mateos Jose1958Getafe "B"3,0475,04
28Martinez Hernandez Noemi1927Mostoles3,0475,05
29Arauz Alonso Fernando2099Jaque Mate3,0560,01
30Ruiz Martin Juan2046Mostoles3,0560,03
31Ruiz De Alegria Madariaga Car1814Pozuelo3,0560,04
32AFMLopez Ziegler Carlos1879Tres Cantos3,0560,04
33Andrade Sandoval Bianca1814Jaque Mate3,0560,04
34Roman Bada Javier2010Batan3,0650,01
35Canales Arranz Jorge1971Jaque Mate3,0650,01
36Villacorta Nicolas David2086Capablanca "A"3,0650,02
37Martin Hernandez Vicente1916Batan3,0650,03
38Morente Parra Fernando1763Lino Goas3,0650,04
39Soto Martin Pablo1951Tres Cantos2,5383,32
40Garcia Burguillo Javier1924Collado Villalba "B"2,5383,34
41Garcia Diaz Victor2093Fuenlabrada2,5462,51
42Garcia Galeote Lorenzo1971Torrelodones2,5462,53
43Reynes Gonzalez Miguel1907Batan2,5462,54
44Barragan Arriaza Pablo1908Capablanca "A"2,5462,55
45Exposito Perez Luis1953Getafe "B"2,5462,55
46Lysyy Petro1836Mostoles2,5462,55
47Lopez Mijail Nicolas1972Pozuelo2,5641,71
48Petru Lucian Olimpiu1903Pozuelo2,5641,72
49Gordillo Manuel1928Collado Villalba "B"2,5641,73
50Padin Lazaro Jose Manuel1864San Viator "A"2,5641,74
51Zhou Lulu1932Capablanca "A"2,5641,74
52Cepeda Delgado Camilo2177Collado Villalba "B"2,02100,01
53CMRottenwohrer Suarez Juan2197Capablanca "A"2,02100,02
54Ruiz Sanchez Roberto1952Pueblo Nuevo "D"2,02100,02
55Cervino Rossel Cristobal2078Torrelodones2,0450,01
56Nunez Gutierrez Juan Carlos2010Getafe "B"2,0450,02
57Lopez Sosa Jose Miguel1533Lino Goas2,0450,05
58Aguado Solana Juan2005Castilla-Leon Getafe2,0540,01
59Martinez De Navascues Francis1923Tres Cantos2,0540,03
60Tarrio Ocana Jose Manuel1901Tres Cantos2,0540,03
61Garcia Sanjuan Jose1887San Viator "A"2,0540,03
62Garcia Martin Juan Manuel1720Lino Goas2,0540,05
63Linares Leyva David1753Batan2,0540,05
64Camacho Casado Natalio1915Collado Villalba "B"2,0633,35
65Arata Roberto Mario2145Fuenlabrada1,5275,01
66Alvarez Abejon Amilcar1926Pueblo Nuevo "D"1,5275,04
67Moreno Rodriguez Jose M.2007Torrelodones1,5350,02
68Mata Melgar Alejandro1920Castilla-Leon Getafe1,5350,02
69Garcia Perez Alberto1920Castilla-Leon Getafe1,5350,03
70Rodriguez Dorado Victor1992Lino Goas1,5437,51
71Garcinuno Enriquez David1785Pueblo Nuevo "D"1,5437,54
72Lopez Gomez Miguel2016Mostoles1,5437,54
73Martin Sanchez Pablo1766Castilla-Leon Getafe1,5437,54
74Gomez Montoya Enrique1854Fuenlabrada1,5530,01
75Alonso Abad Enrique1928Pueblo Nuevo "D"1,5530,02
76Medrano Del Val Julio1829Pozuelo1,5530,03
77Blanco Ruiz Cesar1593Fuenlabrada1,5530,06
78Torres Samper Rafael1870Torrelodones1,5625,04
79Rebollo Palos Isaac1852Mostoles1,01100,05
80Osorio Ramos Francisco1821Torrelodones1,01100,05
81Caballero Gallego Luis1885San Viator "A"1,01100,05
82Garcia Guitian Angel1799Tres Cantos1,01100,06
83Mora Rubio Ivan1661Pueblo Nuevo "D"1,01100,06
84Cao Armillas Jesus2101Collado Villalba "B"1,0250,01
85Correas Gonzalez Jose Ramon2019Collado Villalba "B"1,0250,02
86Lacaci Otero Ivan1785Castilla-Leon Getafe1,0250,04
87Hueso De La Cruz Manuel1423Castilla-Leon Getafe1,0250,06
88Dotti Horacio2013Getafe "B"1,0333,31
89Cano-Cortes Cartagena Juan Jo1859Pueblo Nuevo "D"1,0425,03
90Gonzalez Ogando Miguel1786Lino Goas1,0425,03
91Martinez Montesinos Benedicto1962Pueblo Nuevo "D"1,0520,01
92Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon2049Tres Cantos1,0520,01
93Diaz-Flores Gomez Cesar1837Lino Goas1,0520,01
94Lopez Guitian Juan J.1585Fuenlabrada1,0616,75
95Rubio Campos Juan1951Collado Villalba "B"0,5150,03
96Martinez Martinez Pedro Jose1779Jaque Mate0,5150,05
97Castro Uceda Jose Antonio1615San Viator "A"0,5150,06
98Bermejo Redondo Oscar1836Getafe "B"0,5150,06
99Albert Aparicio Ismael1638Mostoles0,5150,06
100Aguilera Alonso Hector1592Torrelodones0,5150,06
101Fernandez Martinez Luis1616Collado Villalba "B"0,5150,06
102Bermejo Del Barrio Alvaro2014San Viator "A"0,5225,01
103Lopez Ramirez Rafael1655Batan0,5225,06
104Andrade Sandoval Jim Carlos1970Collado Villalba "B"0,5316,72
105Martin-Consuegra Barrilero Ja1788Pueblo Nuevo "D"0,5316,74
106Rodriguez De Robles Ignacio1848Collado Villalba "B"0,5316,75
107Garcia Nunez Jose1727Pozuelo0,5316,76
108Gil Fernandez Daniel1723Tres Cantos0,5316,76
109Alexa Milian1791Lino Goas0,5412,52
110Corroto Jimenez Jose Antonio1950Batan0,5510,02
111Petru Marius Ioan1734Pozuelo0,5510,05
112Ruiz Escobar Israel1742Fuenlabrada0,568,33
113Lopez Montalvo Antonio1613Fuenlabrada0,568,34
114Cubillo Munoz Miguel2048Castilla-Leon Getafe0,010,01
115Dominguez Alcon Victor2186Mostoles0,010,02
116Bergas Moreno Francisco J1748Fuenlabrada0,010,02
117Larrondo Quiros Fernando1502Castilla-Leon Getafe0,010,04
118Urrutia Gutierrez Teodor Fern1592Castilla-Leon Getafe0,010,04
119Urrutia Remuzgo Baltazhar1234Castilla-Leon Getafe0,010,05
120Gonzalez Gonzalez Roberto1416Lino Goas0,010,05
121Timon Redondo Abel1444Castilla-Leon Getafe0,010,05
122Munoz Morato Miguel1723Collado Villalba "B"0,010,06
123Doral Perales Raul1580Castilla-Leon Getafe0,010,06
124Hidalgo Garcia Andres I1535Jaque Mate0,010,06
125Goas Vidal Jaime1447Lino Goas0,010,06
126Fernandez Garcia Emiliano1555Jaque Mate0,010,06
127Gonzalez Reyes Felix1469Fuenlabrada0,010,06
128Marret Constantin Pierre1586Pozuelo0,010,06
129Lozano Sanchez Jose Antonio1829Torrelodones0,010,06
130Alarcon Miranda Jorge1982Batan0,020,02
131Cavero Martinez Lucas1985Pueblo Nuevo "D"0,030,01
132Gomez Gonzalez Jose Antonio1670Pueblo Nuevo "D"0,030,05

Anotación: Se ignoran los puntos por incomparecencia